Goilberdingenloop 20 maart 2005 - Uitslagen Wedstrijdloop

 

  Heren senioren      
1 Michael Woerden Mijdrecht De Veenlopers 0:49:37,5
2 Marcel Uppelschoten Utrecht Hellas 0:53:18,0
3 Erwin Walgers ijsselstein Hellas 0:53:43,9
4 Rik Roozenburg Nieuwegein Atverni 0:54:33,2
5 Peter Mulder utrecht Phoenix 0:55:10,9
6 Pascal Walther Den Dolder AV Pijnenburg 0:55:47,3
7 Arjan Kleij Utrecht Hellas 0:55:53,7
8 Jeroen Goes Woerden Clytoneus 0:56:03,9
9 Jacco den Hollander Utrecht Phoenix 0:57:24,2
10 André Meixner Wijk bij Duurstede Loopgroep Aart Stigter 0:58:02,8
11 Edwin Marquart utrecht Phoenix 0:58:32,8
12 Eric van Haren Tiel Astylos 0:58:40,9
13 Dick Frantzen Utrecht Running Atletic Point 1:05:32,8
14 Tjalling Rekker culemborg Statina 1:08:36,3
15 Perry Pos De Meern Running Atletic Point 1:08:43,7
  Bart Wassenberg utrecht Hellas  
         
  Heren 40+      
1 Sepp Vermeulen Koewacht Scheldesport 0:53:11,3
2 Hans Kruis IJsselstein Typhoon 0:54:24,8
3 Ron Band Nieuwegein Atverni 0:54:27,0
4 Wim van den Heuvel zeist A.V. Fit 0:55:07,3
5 Gerard Smit culemborg Statina 0:55:14,9
6 Jan Bruning Odijk Fit 0:55:41,5
7 Fred van Mook houten Hellas 0:55:53,9
8 Jan Jansen Doorn LG Aart Stigter 0:55:56,0
9 Johan van Breda Leerdam Typhoon 0:56:09,5
10 Frans Rutten Rhenen Arena 0:56:11,5
11 Chris de Gier Utrecht Running Atletic Point 0:57:04,3
12 Cees van Duuren Woerden Clytoneus 0:57:36,5
13 Rob Smits Harmelen Running Atletic Point 0:57:38,1
14 Bob Schennach Maarsbergen Loopgroep Aart Stigter 0:57:44,9
15 Louis Oortman Austerlitz Fit 0:58:20,0
16 Niek Spreen brouwer hilversum GAC Hilversum 0:58:46,1
17 Jaap van der Sijs Zeist U-track 1:00:23,4
18 Jan van Meurs Woerden Clytoneus 1:00:28,9
19 Eddy Baks Nieuwegein Atverni 1:00:38,4
20 Ronald Valkenburg IJsselstein Atverni 1:00:49,8
21 Marcel Bruijn Harmelen Running Atletic Point 1:01:08,3
22 Laurens Schiks maarn loopgroep Aart Stigter 1:02:59,0
23 Nico Landman Utrecht U-track 1:03:00,1 
24 P. Kemp Harmelen Running Atletic Point 1:03:34,3
25 Louis Rutten Nieuwegein Atverni 1:04:10,3
26 Edgar Cukier Soest AV Pijnenburg 1:04:51,0
27 Dick Stam Maarssen   1:04:53,8
28 Wim Hoogendoorn Harmelen Running Atletic Point 1:05:52,5
29 Bertus Ebbenhorst De Meern Running Atletic Point 1:05:53,3
30 Frank Brandsma Culemborg Statina 1:08:41,1
31 Rob Attevelt Utrecht Atverni 1:09:43,5
32 Ben Visser Harmelen Running Atletic Point 1:12:08,1
33 Ad Vogelaar Woerden Clytoneus 1:14:31,8
34 Marino Schuurman Nieuwegein Atverni 1:17:35,4
35 Hein Balkenende Vleuten Running Atletic Point 1:28:13,1
  Paul Kommeren Utrecht Phoenix  
         
  Heren 50+      
1 Geu Siebenga Zeist Fit 0:54:38,7
2 Tonnie Scheurwater ophemert Aart Stigter 0:55:43,1
3 Frans Looijer Hilversum SAC Hilversum 0:56:07,6
4 Jan Tommassen Utrecht Loopgroep PK 0:57:42,2
5 Hans Janssen Maren-Kessel AV Oss'78 0:57:51,8
6 Arie Kers Wijk bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:04:07,3
7 Henk Kuijt Zeist Fit 1:05:44,3
8 Jos de Vries den bosch oss-volo 1:06:12,2
9 Hans Vergeer woerden Clytoneus 1:07:02,8
10 Evert van 't Veld Westbroek Veteranen Nederland 1:09:01,6
11 Henk Coehoorn IJsselstein Atverni 1:12:48,4
12 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 1:21:46,5
13 Guus Delen Nieuwegein Atverni 1:26:30,2
14 Jos Vrijssen Maarssen Running AP 1:28:12,8
  Albert van der Meer Woerden Clytoneus  
  Wim van Teutem bunnik Phoenix  
         
  Heren 60+      
1 Rien van Erven De Meern Running Atletic Point 1:00:40,6
2 Koos van den Nieuwendijk Woerden Clytoneus 1:05:38,7
3 Hennie Broeke Linschoten Clytoneus 1:06:13,5
4 Harm Spijker Vleuten Veteranen Nederland 1:10:06,2
5 Jules Kragten Waarder Clytoneus 1:10:54,8
6 Piet van Alphen Houten Veteranen Nederland 1:12:38,8
7 Cor Dorrestijn Zeist Hellas 1:13:09,3
8 Martin Vergeer Woerden Clytoneus 1:15:22,4
  B.M. Balk Driebergen Veteranen Nederland  
         
  Dames senioren      
1 Masja Klarenbeek utrecht AV Phoenix 1:02:23,0
2 Saskia te Velde Utrecht Hellas 1:09:33,5
3 Inge Bommezijn Maarssen Hellas 1:13:30,4
4 Elma Sandee IJsselstein Atverni 1:24:41,5
         
  Dames 35+      
1 Lia Wijnberger utrecht av phoenix 1:00:45,8
2 Marianne van Rossenberg De Meern Running Atletic Point 1:04:53,3
3 Elise van Alphen Houten Veteranen Nederland 1:06:30,9
4 Ini Wieringa beusichem Veteranen Nederland 1:13:36,7
5 Hilda Brak Zegveld Clytoneus 1:17:53,8
         
  Dames 45+      
1 Inge Dijkman Wijk bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:04:31,2
2 Marijke Scholtemeijer Wijk bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:08:04,8
3 Trees Vermeulen De Meern Running Atletic Point 1:08:42,1
4 Truus Bijman Woerden Clytoneus 1:16:31,1
5 José van Dam Utrecht U-Track 1:17:43,0
6 Els Gies Langbroek   1:20:08,3
         
  Dames 55+      
1 Martha van Hal Utrecht Pijnenburg 1:09:33,1
2 Bets Gerritsen Wijk bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:13:16,7
3 Matty de Beer Nieuwegein Hellas 1:17:14,7
4 Angela Veld culemborg Statina 1:19:01,5
5 Jannie Broeke Linschoten Veteranen Nederland 1:24:54,5