Uitslagen Meencross - 8 januari 2006

  1,5 km heren      
1 Thom Snijders Buren Statina 06:07,4
2 Jeroen Koeleman Tiel   06:11,8
3 Michiel van Veen Culemborg   06:12,4
4 Nick Gieltjes Beesd   06:23,4
5 Berend Stumphius Doorn   06:35,8
6 Dion Veenendaal Rhenen Arena 06:41,5
7 Ivo Duits Beusichem Statina 07:06,5
8 Jitte van Veen Culemborg   07:09,0
9 Jordy Kroes Culermborg   07:21,8
10 Guido van der Brugh Culemborg Triathlonbeesten 07:43,6
11 Jasper Bosschaart Culemborg Statina 07:48,4
12 Thijmen Iersel Culemborg Triathlon 07:49,3
13 Bart van den Berk Culemborg Statina 07:54,9
14 Guus Timmermans Culemborg Statina 07:55,5
15 Libian van Haren Tiel Astylos 08:23,3
16 Mathijs van Alphen Culemborg Statina 08:33,1
17 Geert Maas Culemborg   08:34,5
18 Pyke Maas Culemborg Statina 08:35,2
19 Wouter Stellaard Culemborg Statina 08:39,9
20 Bjorn Sluizeman Tiel   08:41,6
21 Bart Boonstra Tiel   08:42,0
22 Koen Timmermans Culemborg Statina 08:46,6
23 Rob Timmermans Culemborg   08:47,5
24 Lars Schneider Culemborg Statina 08:48,4
25 Enzo Coenen Culemborg Statina 08:53,5
26 Thomas Kolijn Culemborg   09:06,5
27 Jim van Schaik Culemborg Statina 09:11,2
28 Kerris Kolijn Culemborg   09:36,9
29 Hugo van der Burg Culemborg   09:45,9
30 Niels Boonstra Tiel   12:33,5
  Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg Statina dnf
  Hanad van Haren Tiel   dnf
         
         
  1,5 km dames      
1 Thessa Jansen Kapel-Avezaath Statina 06:41,1
2 Naomi Kroes Culemborg Statina 06:54,4
3 Sanne Kragten Culemborg Statina 07:27,6
4 Ellen Kaan Culemborg Statina 07:28,0
5 Nina Copier Culemborg Statina 07:58,0
6 Ilona van Giessen Tiel Astylos 08:03,8
7 Kelly van Vendelo Tiel Astylos 08:06,9
8 Noortje Elie Culemborg Statina 08:08,1
9 Tessa Voordouw Culemborg Statina 08:55,5
10 Mai Elie Culemborg   09:27,1
11 Vita Coenen Culemborg Statina 09:31,1
12 Julia van der Burg Culemborg   09:52,4
13 Suzanne van der Brugh Culemborg Triathlonbeesten 10:06,3
14 Isis Lakerveld Culemborg Statina 10:17,3
15 Lieke van Iersel Culemborg Triathlon 11:31,4
         
         
  3 km heren      
1 Bram Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 11:35,2
2 Marc Lommert Culemborg Statina 11:44,9
3 Jeroen Gutte Culemborg Statina 13:19,3
4 Ico Broekhuizen Culemborg Statina 13:46,4
5 Teun Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 13:53,5
6 Nick Passtoors Culemborg   14:29,1
7 Daan de Laat Asch   15:03,4
8 Jim London Culemborg   15:15,8
9 - Culemborg Statina 15:17,0
10 Luit Verschuur Culemborg   15:17,4
11 Max Oudijk Culemborg   15:18,7
12 Pim Maessen Culemborg Statina 15:21,2
13 Koen van Gelder Culemborg Statina 15:41,9
14 Luuk Verdonk Culemborg Statina 15:48,8
15 Hans van den Hurk Culemborg Statina 15:59,5
16 Frans van der Brugh Culemborg Triatlonbeesten 16:23,1
17 Stephan Wammes Culemborg Statina 16:36,1
18 Jeroen ten Kate Culemborg Statina 17:03,9
19 Theo Zielhorst Culemborg Statina 17:09,5
20 Ernst Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 17:13,0
21 Lucien van Iersel Culemborg Triathlon 17:22,5
22 Sander Geertzen Culemborg   17:27,5
23 Thijs Spreen brouwer Culemborg   18:15,2
  Koen Wolff Culemborg   dnf
  Teus Verschuur Culemborg   dnf
  Joost Rijneveld Culemborg Statina dnf
         
         
  3 km dames      
1 Marissa Bonants Tiel Astylos 14:03,3
2 Karlijn Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 14:52,9
3 Eunice van Twisk Culemborg Statina 16:05,4
4 Hilde Swets Culemborg Statina 16:17,3
5 Corina van der Linden Culemborg Statina 16:28,8
6 Thèrése de Schutter-Brooymans Culemborg Statina 17:32,9
7 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 17:34,1
8 Ardi Coenen Culemborg Statina 17:40,7
9 Tatiana Lodder Culemborg Statina 17:41,1
10 Eileen Willekes Culemborg   17:47,1
11 Hanny van Donselaar Culemborg Statina 18:31,4
12 Yvon Dumay Culemborg Statina 18:32,0
13 Rieke Gardebroek Culemborg   20:10,5
         
         
  6 km heren      
1 Ruben Verlangen Culemborg Statina 22:24,3
2 Marcel Rombouts Den Bosch Loopgroep PK 24:43,4
3 Sjoul van oostenbrugg Tiel   25:15,6
4 Henk van de Giessen Tiel Astylos 25:20,8
5 Gerwin Godschalk Nijmegen Cifla Nijmegen 25:24,3
6 Bjorn Boeschten Culemborg   25:53,4
7 Guido Luivink Tiel   25:56,7
8 Remco Klaasman Tiel   25:59,3
9 Maik Mol Tiel   26:46,8
10 Mark Hendriks Tiel   27:07,1
11 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   27:15,0
12 Dick van Wiggen Wijk By Duurstede Statina 27:24,4
13 Bram Schenkeveld Culemborg   27:30,4
14 Marco Roddenhof Culemborg   28:00,2
15 Jan Tromp Culemborg Statina 28:03,3
16 Herry in den Bosch Culemborg   28:58,9
17 Jelte Jan Bakker Culemborg Statina 29:01,6
18 Dick Oudenampsen Culemborg Statina 29:27,0
19 Sjaak Lakerveld Culemborg Statina 29:37,2
20 Yuri Hogenbirk Tiel   30:02,2
21 Sjors van de Woude Tiel   30:08,4
22 Roy van der Lee Culemborg Statina 30:42,6
23 Jesse Watimury Tiel   30:50,6
24 Sven Barends Tiel   30:54,0
25 Ruud van Doorn Tiel   30:54,7
26 Niels van Waveren Deil   32:11,0
27 Martien Lodder Culemborg Statina 32:13,5
28 Kadeem Panthoplet Tiel   32:22,3
29 Nick Burasobia Tiel   32:26,5
30 Omu Okuyuiu Tiel   32:28,7
31 Johan de Greef Tricht   33:08,0
32 Bink Verschuur Culemborg Statina 33:38,2
33 Jeroen Dirkse Culemborg Statina 36:35,5
34 Jeroen Wolff Culemborg   36:52,7
35 Hans Verbraeken Culemborg   40:26,2
         
         
  6 km dames      
1 Ineke Burger Tiel   26:04,4
2 Erna Stellaard Beusichem   29:42,2
3 Danielle Schouw Culemborg Statina 30:33,1
4 Amanda Heijden Culemborg   31:04,4
5 Mariska van Vugt Culemborg   37:42,5
6 Judith Richter Culemborg   39:16,3
         
         
  9 km heren      
1 Peter Janssen Buurmalsen Prins Hendrik 30:27,3
2 Eric van Haren Tiel Astylos 32:36,8
3 Roger Last Houten   33:28,7
4 Cees Verbeek Geldermalsen Vahalis 34:05,7
5 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 34:07,1
6 Ron van der Linden Culemborg Statina 34:52,6
7 Sjaak van Helden Geldermalsen   35:01,2
8 Adri Rooy Tiel Vahalis 35:15,6
9 Han Stellaard Beusichem Loopgroep PK 35:24,7
10 Maarten Sollewijn Velddriel   35:38,0
11 Ronald Willekes Culemborg   35:58,2
12 M Mooiman Dreumel Vahalis 35:58,8
13 Allan Pieterse Culemborg Statina 36:06,4
14 Martin de Haan Geldermalsen TZC Vahalis 36:22,6
15 Eelco Vugt Culemborg   38:06,4
16 Josinus Water Beesd Vahalis 38:50,5
17 Niek Spreen brouwer Hilversum GACH 39:40,5
18 Teun van Kalkeren Lienden Dijkrunners 39:47,4
19 Michel Spijkerman Tiel Vahalis 40:37,8
20 Koos Spreen brouwer Culemborg Statina 41:19,5
21 Tjalling Rekker Culemborg Statina 41:29,4
22 Harm Bodewes Culemborg Statina 41:42,2
23 Johan Pont Culemborg   42:06,3
24 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 42:36,3
25 Henk Fonteyn Culemborg Defensie KL 42:46,6
26 Jan Veltman Culemborg Statina 42:47,3
27 Peter de Bruijn Beesd vahalis 43:09,0
28 Ton Rennen Utrecht   43:28,5
29 Michael Kolijn Culemborg   43:39,4
30 Roeland Geertzen Culemborg   43:40,0
31 Erik Hoven Culemborg   44:04,7
32 Youssef Yahemdy Culemborg Statina 44:37,6
33 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg   44:51,6
34 Gerrit van Mourik Deil Statina 44:56,0
35 Arie van Niekerk Beusichem   45:24,0
36 Peter van Harmelen Nieuwegein TZC Vahalis 45:46,0
37 Jan Roels Utrecht   46:16,0
38 Mark de Vree Culemborg   47:20,4
39 Jelmer Voerman Culemborg   47:50,4
40 Willem Meulen Beesd Vahalis 48:19,1
41 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 49:03,1
42 Onno Kamminga Culemborg   49:14,8
  Wim vd Werken Beesd Vahalis dnf
  Wim Homp Culemborg   dnf
         
         
  9 km dames      
1 Angela Veld Culemborg Statina 47:18,0
2 Annette van Megen Ommeren   47:45,8
3 Janet Verheijke Ommeren   47:58,1
4 Yvonne Duivenvoorden Culemborg   50:23,8
5 Anita Bottger Tiel Vahalis 51:21,3
  Anthoinette Molegraaf Hilversum GAC Hilversum dnf
         
         
  afstand onbekend      
  Jan van Loenen Meteren   20:07,9
  Ruud Hemmer Bunnik   29:43,1