Uitslagen Goilberdingenloop Wedstrijd - 19 maart 2006

 

  Heren 20+      
1 Bernard Te Boekhorst Utrecht Av Phoenix 0:48:54
2 Michael Woerden Mijdrecht De Veenlopers 0:50:11
3 Joop Pauw Breukelen Hellas 0:50:15
4 Ben Van Dijk Ijsselstein Hellas 0:50:23
5 Ronald Op Der Heijde Amersfoort Triathlon 0:54:36
6 Arjan Kleij Utrecht Hellas 0:55:48
7 Jan De Groot Houten Av Houten 0:56:35
8 Eric Van Haren Tiel Astylos 0:56:52
9 Jelle Van De Poel Utrecht Phoenix 0:57:22
10 Jeroen Goes Woerden Clytoneus 0:58:45
11 Ronald Van Leeuwen Leersum Loopgroep Aart Stigter 0:59:04
12 Dick Frantzen Utrecht Running Athletic Point 0:59:51
13 Werner Halter Utrecht Av Phoenix 0:59:56
14 Edwin Marquart Utrecht Phoenix 0:59:59
15 Jacco Den Hollander Utrecht Phoenix 1:01:01
16 Dick Tiemessen Culemborg Av Statina 1:01:21
17 Jeroen Verheul Maarssen Osm'75 1:04:57
18 Peter Brochard Wijk Bij Duurstede   1:09:42
19 Tjalling Rekker Culemborg Statina 1:14:38
  Peter Janssen Buurmalsen Prins Hendrik 0:33:45 (dnf)
  Tom Gerritsen Wijk Bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 0:40:43(dnf)
         
  Heren 40+      
1 Wytze Muijzert Utrecht Ron Clarke 0:51:54
2 Roberto Hofman Amersfoort Loopgroep Aart Stigter 0:54:05
3 Wijnand Van Haselen Maarn Fit 0:54:55
4 Ronald De Roos Utrecht Hellas 0:55:07
5 Jose Manuel Utrecht U-Track 0:55:27
6 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 0:55:35
7 Jan Bruning Odijk Fit 0:56:25
8 Han Stellaard Beusichem Loopgroep Pk 0:56:36
9 Arjan Alkema Utrecht Hellas 0:59:00
10 Marcel Rombouts S-Hertogenbosch Loopgroep Pk 0:59:52
11 Jan Van Meurs Woerden Clytoneus 1:00:37
12 Laurens Schiks Maarn Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1:02:16
13 Edgar Cukier Soest Av Pijnenburg 1:03:33
14 Louis Rutten Nieuwegein Atverni 1:03:57
15 Gerrit Van Mourik Deil Statina 1:10:03
16 Dick Dokman Beesd Vahalis 1:10:07
17 Wim Vd Werken Beesd   1:10:10
18 Marino Schuurman Nieuwegein Atverni 1:10:18
19 Frank Brandsma Culemborg Statina 1:11:21
20 Bertus Ebbenhorst De Meern Running Athletic Point 1:16:24
21 Wim Hoogendoorn Harmelen Running Athletic Point 1:16:26
  Ad Vogelaar Woerden Clytoneus 1:17:52
  Peter Potting Utrecht Running Athletic Point dnf
         
  Heren 50+      
1 Ad Huijsmans Huis Ter Heide Fit 0:54:09
2 Jan Tommassen Utrecht Loopgroep Pk 0:56:59
3 Henk Libbers Oudewater Running Athletic Point 1:00:45
4 Jan Van Den Boom Utrecht Hellas 1:01:37
5 Jan Mijwaart Kortenhoef Zuidwal 1:01:46
6 Arie Kers Wijk Bij Duurstede Av Ron Clarke 1:02:07
7 Sjaak Vreugdenhil Soest Av Pijnenburg 1:03:06
8 Frank Bottenberg De Bilt Phoenix 1:03:23
9 Hans Vergeer Woerden Clytoneus 1:06:44
10 Hajo Van Den Berg Linschoten Clytoneus 1:09:57
11 Dick Slof Woerden . 1:11:26
12 Bert Brochard Wijk Bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:16:01
13 Ger Niesen Culemborg Av Statina 1:16:49
14 Ad Van Schieveen Woerden - 1:17:38
15 Albert Van Der Meer Woerden Clytoneus 1:18:03
  Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 0:57:58 (dnf)
         
  Heren 60+      
1 Fred Tap Bilthoven Hellas 1:03:00
2 Marcel Vd Plas Huizen Zuidwal 1:03:19
3 Aart Punt Rotterdam Veteranen Nederland 1:04:22
4 Hennie Broeke Linschoten Clytoneus 1:07:20
5 Pieter Van Alphen Houten Veteranen Nederland 1:09:18
6 Theo Vork Utrecht   1:09:36
7 Herman Stelling Montfoort Clytoneus 1:11:14
8 Martin Vergeer Woerden Clytoneus 1:12:16
9 Henny Van Verseveld Culemborg Statina 1:12:36
  Bernard Balk Driebergen Veteranen Nederland dnf
  Harm Spijker Vleuten Veteranen Nederland 1:00:27 (dnf)
         
  Dames 20+      
1 Marjolein Secreve De Bilt Av Phoenix 0:58:13
2 Julia C,F Bisschops Utrecht Hellas Triathlon Utrecht 1:05:07
  Patricia Schreurs Utrecht Loopgroep Pk 0:20:32 (dnf)
  Chantalle Verbaast Culemborg Statina 0:55:58 (dnf)
         
  Dames 35+      
1 Lia Wijnberger Utrecht Av Phoenix 0:59:32
2 Carolina Verspuij Maarssen Osm'75 1:03:08
3 Elise Van Alphen Houten Veteranen Nederland 1:06:49
4 Hilda Brak Zegveld Clytoneus 1:09:24
         
  Dames 45+      
1 Inge Dijkman Wijk Bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:03:17
2 Marijke Scholtemeijer Wijk Bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:09:51
3 Hanny Kool Hagestein Loopgroep Aart Stigter 1:14:42
4 Anita Grootendorst Woerden Clytoneus 1:18:09
5 Truus Bijman Woerden Clytoneus 1:18:10
6 Ini Wieringa Beusichem Veteranen Nederland 1:22:30
         
  Dames 55+      
1 Rina Burggraaff Woerden Clytoneus 1:10:44
2 Martha Van Hal Utrecht Pijnenburg 1:11:18
3 Marry Van Den Heuvel Woerden Clytoneus 1:12:10
4 Bets Gerritsen Wijk Bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:19:44