Uitslagen Goilberdingenloop Prestatieloop - 19 maart 2006

 

  5 km        
1 Bart van der Wal M Utrecht Dstv Aloha, Enschede 0:17:33
2 Siebe Schootstra M Culemborg Statina 0:19:14
3 Erik Verburg M Enschede   0:19:45
4 Bram Koldenhof M Culemborg Statina 0:19:49
5 Camiel Villa Rikkers M Culemborg De Meer 0:19:59
6 Martijn Mulder M Culemborg   0:20:13
7 Henk Van De Giessen M Tuil   0:20:16
8 Floris Schiks M Maarn Fit 0:21:16
9 Erik Van Der Woude M Culemborg Aav 0:21:38
10 Wim Van Arnhem M Tiel   0:21:40
11 Rob Bothof M Utrecht   0:21:47
12 Gert Van Zanten M Veenendaal Triathlon Beesten 0:22:39
13 Louis Beckers M Den Haag - 0:23:06
14 Daan De Laat M Asch   0:23:07
15 Joris Mattee M Culemborg   0:23:12
16 Rene La Haye M Culemborg   0:23:27
17 Mirande Dawson V Culemborg Statina 0:23:54
18 Nancy Den Besten V Culemborg Statina 0:23:54
19 Yvette Van Iersel - De Groot V Culemborg   0:24:13
20 Siebe Steehouder M Culemborg Statina 0:24:16
21 Jan Van Gelder M Culemborg   0:24:20
22 Ad Van Der Wal M Nieuwegien   0:25:01
23 Roline Den Hartog V Schoonrewoerd   0:25:31
24 Martin Van Gent M Leerdam   0:25:31
25 Sjors Plugge   Woerden   0:25:33
26 Karel De Groot M Culemborg   0:25:41
27 Jan Kalisvaart M Culemborg   0:25:48
28 Frans Van Der Brugh M Culemborg Triathlonbeesten 0:26:27
29 Sjuul Verheij M Culemborg Statina 0:26:30
30 Stephan Wammes M Culembporg   0:26:40
31 Michel Van De Ven M Culemborg Statina 0:26:41
32 Kees Verburg M Leerdam   0:26:54
33 Derkjan Dales M Culemborg "Zc'90" 0:27:13
34 Roel Liemburg M Zoelmond   0:27:24
35 Laura Liemburg V Zoelmond Statina 0:27:24
36 Wietske Kruiswijk V Heukelum   0:27:35
37 Pauline Böckling V Kerk Avezaath Av Astylos 0:27:53
38 Rob Burgers M Culemborg   0:27:54
39 Rene Scheper M Culemborg   0:27:57
40 Wim Van Asperen M Culemborg   0:28:09
41 Ric Pieters M Culemborg   0:28:15
42 Els Westland V Culemborg Geen 0:28:19
43 Hubrien Meijaard M Culemborg Geen 0:28:30
44 Mariet Verburg V Eindhoven Esav Aterix 0:28:47
45 Chris Woerden M Mijdrecht   0:28:59
46 Jeroen Dirkse M Culemborg Statina 0:29:00
47 Denise De Beer V Doorn Aart Stigter 0:29:15
48 Stella Bierenbroodspot V Culemborg   0:29:40
49 Peter Van Veen M Culemborg   0:29:54
50 Jeroen Ten Kate M Culemborg A.V. Statina 0:29:55
51 Bert Van Oostrum M Culemborg Loopservice.Nl 0:30:11
52 Berto Van Iersel M Gorinchem   0:30:15
53 Irene Kampen-Kocken V Culemborg Statina 0:30:16
54 Eddy Meijer M Ijsselstein   0:30:27
55 Annemiek Van Baak V Culemborg   0:30:44
56 Marja Van Blokland V Culemborg A.V. Statina 0:30:47
57 Berthilde Wolters V Culemborg Geen 0:31:01
58 Leonore Van Amerom V Culemborg   0:31:15
59 Lieke Wieringa V Beusichem   0:31:29
60 Jet Roetman V Culemborg   0:31:29
61 Marike Gosens V Culemborg Statina 0:31:37
62 Frederique Schreurs V Culemborg   0:31:41
63 Ronald Zimmermann M Culemborg Geen 0:31:59
64 Renée Lankwarden V Culemborg - 0:32:03
65 Rieke Gardebroek V Culemborg   0:35:57
66 Birgit Nyqvist V Culemborg Statina 0:35:59
           
  10 Km        
1 Ron Van Der Linden M Culemborg Av Statina 0:36:38
2 Jan Aarnoutse M Amersfoort Phoenix 0:38:55
3 Daan De Langen M Woerden Clytoneus 0:39:22
4 Wilbert Kuijstermans M Utrecht Av Hermes 0:41:24
5 Michiel Tromp M Enschede   0:41:30
6 Ruud Van Suijdam M Utrecht Av Phoenix 0:42:01
7 Wim Freriks M Geldermalsen   0:42:07
8 Hans Verbraeken M Culemborg   0:42:09
Bert Sandee M Utrecht   0:42:37
10 Fred Daalhuizen M Utrecht   0:42:47
11 Hans Gosens M Culemborg   0:44:14
12 Bram Schenkeveld M Culemborg   0:44:22
13 Jan Froon M Nieuwegein   0:45:09
14 Inez Stark V Culemborg   0:45:18
15 Gianni Van Hoften M Tiel Astylos 0:45:40
16 Vincent Groenen M Cothen Statina 0:45:41
17 Ronald Bottema M Woerden Runnersclub Woerden 0:46:10
18 Wim Ten Brinke M Culemborg   0:46:41
19 Otto Deggeller m Culemborg Statina 0:46:42
20 Jan Van Dijk M Woerden   0:47:17
21 Roeland Geertzen M Culemborg   0:47:22
22 Jan Tromp M Culemborg Av Statina 0:47:40
23 Arie Van Niekerk M Beusichem   0:47:48
24 Frank Breshamer M Utrecht   0:48:07
25 Marco Roddenhof M Havendijk Geen 0:48:51
26 Jelte Jan Bakker M Culemborg Statina 0:48:57
27 Marco Nijsen M Culemborg   0:48:59
28 Frits Poppen M Vianen De Bosbaan 0:49:04
29 Sonja De Wit V Nieuwegein Atverni 0:49:59
30 Sjaak Lakerveld M Culemborg Statina 0:50:06
31 Hans Van Den Hurk M Culemborg Statina 0:50:14
32 Marc Mommer M Culemborg   0:50:15
33 Jan Klomp M Geldermalsen   0:51:02
34 Gerben Mertens M Culemborg Statina 0:51:23
35 Ad De Schutter M Culemborg Statina 0:51:26
36 Henry In Den Bosch M Culemborg   0:51:33
37 Corina Van Der Linden V Culemborg Av Statina 0:51:47
38 Andre Wit M Vianen De Bosbaan 0:52:38
39 Bertus Van Iersel M Rhenoy   0:53:05
40 Bianca Frowijn V Culemborg   0:53:29
41 Lennart Van Loenen M Culemborg Statina 0:53:37
42 Keimpe Wieringa M Beusichem   0:53:42
43 Ger Van Loenen M Culemborg   0:53:43
44 Annelies Van Zijl V Culemborg Geen 0:53:46
45 Rob Timmermans M Culemborg Statina 0:53:57
46 Hans Jooren M Wijk Bij Duurstede   0:54:00
47 Lottie Brosky V Culemborg Statina 0:54:20
48 Jan Pals M Tiel   0:54:25
49 Lida Ritzer V Nieuwegein Atverni 0:54:33
50 Leo Van Steijn M Woerden   0:54:43
51 Hans Veenstra M Woerden   0:54:48
52 Annelies Danhof V Woerden Runnersclubwoerden (Rcw) 0:55:28
53 x M Culemborg Statina 0:55:28
54 Frans Fokker M Buurmalsen   0:55:44
55 Wim Paalvast M Culemborg   0:55:51
56 Jan W Schuurman M Beusichem Nvt 0:55:51
57 Niek Mol M Utrecht   0:56:14
58 John De Jager M Houten Huntersport 0:56:24
59 Ilse Parlevliet V Culemborg   0:56:40
60 Bert Dingemans M Culemborg Statina 0:56:45
61 Rene Van Den Brink M Meteren   0:57:32
62 Cees De Lang M Geldermalsen   0:57:41
63 Berto Van Leeuwen M Veenendaal Astylos Tiel 0:57:49
64 Joop Rijnbergen M Utrecht Atverni 0:58:21
65 Jannie Broeke V Linschoten Veteranen Nederland 0:58:26
66 Peter Bos M Culemborg   0:58:27
67 Ruud Van Rein M Utrecht   0:58:48
68 Marjolein Hogeveen V Tiel Astylos 0:58:52
69 Pieter Stets M Utrecht   0:59:06
70 Chris Van Santen M Culemborg   0:59:13
71 An Pikker V Culemborg Statina 0:59:13
72 Albert Van Gameren M Meteren   0:59:21
73 Petra Van Geldere V Tiel Astylos 0:59:32
74 Bep Vergeer V Woerden   0:59:33
75 A.H. Vergeer V Woerden   0:59:33
76 Patricia Klomp V Geldermalsen Statina 0:59:56
77 Liesbeth Van Der Veen V Culemborg Statina 0:59:58
78 Hennie Van Ling M Utrecht   1:01:15
79  Els Koes V Nieuwegein   1:01:15
80 Ardi Coenen V Culemborg Statina 1:01:29
81 Peter Klaverstijn M Culemborg Statina 1:01:32
82 Hannie Van Donselaar V Culemborg   1:01:51
83 Marijke Van Den Brink V Culemborg Statina 1:01:51
84 Linda Huurman V Culemborg - 1:02:38
85 Marije Remigius V Amsterdam   1:02:48
86 Margo Kers V Vleuten Clytoneus 1:03:02
87 Gerard Postma M Vleuten   1:03:02
88 Marike Van Zanten V Culemborg   1:03:26
89  Theo Van Rijnstra M Utrecht   1:03:38
90 Jenny Honkoop V Wilnis   1:04:03
91 Petra Rinsen V Culemborg   1:05:29
92 Hillian Krol V Culemborg Statina 1:06:10
93 José Snelder V Koedijik   1:07:34
           
  15 Km        
1 Jaroslav Tomecek M Slovenie   0:52:34
2 Emile Penn M Culemborg   1:00:34
3 Gerard Van Kalles M Ijsselstein Atverni 1:01:13
4 John Sloof M Utrecht   1:03:15
5 Arturo Botto M Den Haag   1:03:40
6 Wim Van Den Heuvel M Zeist A.V. Fit 1:04:48
7 Alan Van Dam M Culemborg Statina 1:05:44
8 Isaak Mol M Utrecht Hellas 1:06:38
9 Sjaak Verberkmoes M Wijk Bij Duurstede   1:07:41
10 Jan Veltman M Culemborg Statina 1:07:48
11 Mario Van Der Linden M Vleuten Atverni 1:08:13
12 Fred Kramers M Huizen   1:08:39
13 Hennie Holtman M Utrecht   1:09:03
14 Pieteke Van Weperen V Maarssen   1:09:30
15 Chantal Van Der Geest V Utrecht   1:09:58
16 Koos Spreen Brouwer M Culemborg Statina 1:10:31
17 Peter De Bruijn M Beesd   1:10:39
18 Thomas Kolijn M Culemborg   1:11:14
19 Henri Ritzer M Nieuwegein Atverni 1:11:27
20 Betty Honkoop V Vinkeveen De Veenlopers 1:12:19
21 Ron Van Der Zeijden M Beusichem   1:12:25
22 Henk Fonteyn M Culemborg Koninklijke Landmacht 1:12:32
23 Frans Assmann M Culemborg   1:12:34
24 Patrick Oudshoorn M Vleuten   1:12:41
25 Youssef El Yahemdy Trybek M Culemborg Statina 1:12:43
26 Hans Van Putten M Culemborg   1:12:56
27 Gerard Verstege M Maarssen   1:12:59
28 Ron Van Reenen M Ijsselstein Atverni 1:13:05
29 Jan Jansen M Culemborg   1:13:05
30 Johan Frank Geuze M Culemborg   1:13:08
31 Onno Spanjer M Zeist   1:13:12
32 Guus Hanegraaf M Beesd Vahalis 1:13:20
33 Marius V/D Akker M Culemborg Av Statina 1:13:40
34 Martin Van Steenis M Beesd   1:13:40
35 Barend Borgstijn M Ter Aar   1:13:43
36 Dick Oudenampsen M Culemborg Statina 1:14:05
37 Michael Plugge M Woerden   1:14:08
38 Bas Van Meeteren M Beesd   1:14:16
39 Leo Wesselink M Beesd Vahalis 1:14:17
40 Jeroen Van Hees M Culemborg Statina 1:14:26
41 Bert Bramer M Culemborg   1:15:05
42 Minke Baak V Woerden   1:15:07
43 Peter Rabouw M Woudenberg   1:16:44
44 Miranda Degger V Culemborg   1:16:54
45 Jan Van Ginkel M Utrecht Hellas 1:17:23
46 Sander Van Der Meer M Culemborg Statina 1:18:09
47 Frank Spruit M Culemborg   1:18:10
48 Wim Hijnen M Culemborg Statina 1:18:11
49 John Weggeman M Culemborg   1:18:25
50 Jan Strien M Buren   1:18:28
51 Willem Vd Meulen M Beesd   1:18:41
52 Adrie Gerritsen V Wijk Bij Duurstede   1:19:45
53 Ward Wieringa M Beusichem   1:20:33
54 Daniëlle Schouw V Culemborg Statina 1:20:36
55 Kubendran Kanapathipillai M Nieuwegein   1:20:53
56 Monika Ellermeijer V Tiel Astylos 1:21:00
57 Frans Van Agt M Culemborg   1:21:12
58 Rens Mulder M Ravenswaay   1:21:28
59 Paul Koedam M Culemborg   1:21:53
60 Sonja Haesenbos V Nieuwegein   1:22:28
61 Maaike Schuurman V Ijsselstein Atverni 1:22:28
62 Mieke Scholten V Ijsselstein Atverni 1:22:28
63 Linda Stolker V Houten Hellas 1:22:28
64 Annelies Vd Pol V Culemborg   1:23:09
65 Herman Hettema M Culemborg   1:23:10
66 Ellie Rijnbergen V Utrecht Atverni 1:23:12
67 Willem Addink M Nieuwegein Atverni 1:23:14
68 Harry Van Haarlem M Culemborg   1:23:20
69 Arjan Groeneveld M Culemborg   1:24:12
70 Frans de Laat M Asch Statina 1:32:00
  Berend Hund M Houten   dnf
  Grietje Van Rein V Utrecht   dnf