Vallende Bladerenloop - 5 november 2006

 

Vrouwen 1,5 KM        
1 Ilona van Giessen Tiel Astylos 0:06:34.1
2 Emmy van Berkel Culemborg Statina 0:06:53.3
3 Mai Elie Culemborg   0:07:27.2
4 Ruby van Schaik Culemborg   0:07:46.8
5 Jamie VerweY Culemborg   0:08:16.6
6 Jasmijn Hoogland Culemborg   0:08:37.6
7 Maxime Schouten Beusichem Statina 0:08:40.5
8 Jeannelies Lof Culemborg   0:08:42.7
9 Jamie Verrips Culemborg Statina 0:08:56.2
10 Rachelle Huizinga     0:09:03.3
11 Tirza Waroux Culemborg   0:09:05.2
12 Isabel Essers Tiel   0:09:06.5
13 Vita Coenen Culemborg Statina 0:09:10.6
14 Emma Vogt Culemborg   0:09:19.0
15 Sophie Heerlijn Culemborg   0:09:20.7
16 Demi den Ridder Tiel   0:09:21.4
17 Julia van der Burg Culemborg   0:09:22.4
18 Lieke van Iersel Culemborg   0:09:50.2
19 Karina van der Bijl Culemborg   0:10:38.2
         
Mannen 1,5 KM        
1 Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg Statina 0:05:38.6
2 Michiel van Veen Culemborg   0:05:44.0
3 Tjeerd Schootstra Culemborg   0:06:12.5
4 Peter Westerman Culemborg Statina 0:06:26.4
5 Luit Verschuur Culemborg   0:06:26.8
6 Hatite Schootstra Culemborg Statina 0:06:28.3
7 Thijmen van Iersel Culemborg   0:06:34.7
8 Tiko Huizinga Culemborg   0:07:00.9
9 Sam Waroux Culemborg   0:07:23.4
10 Kobus Waroux Culemborg   0:07:23.9
11 Idse ten Brinke Culemborg Statina 0:07:26.1
12 Sjoerd Leeman Culemborg Statina 0:07:28.3
13 Jim van Schaik Culemborg Statina 0:07:35.7
14 Lars Schneider Culemborg Statina 0:07:38.8
15 Jesse Verkerk Beusichem   0:07:44.6
16 Walky Beuken Culemborg   0:07:45.5
17 Bouke van der Bijl Culemborg   0:07:55.2
18 Marijn Koldenhof Culemborg   0:07:55.7
19 Thomas Kolijn Culemborg   0:07:58.4
20 Rijk Versluijs Culemborg Statina 0:07:59.7
21 Hugo van der Burg Culemborg Statina 0:08:37.3
22 Kevin Kolijn Culemborg   0:08:57.2
23 Rob van der Bijl Culemborg   0:08:58.1
24 Daan de Bliek Culemborg   0:09:44.9
         
Vrouwen 3 KM        
1 Karlijn Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 0:13:19.4
2 Lieke van Agt Culemborg   0:14:55.2
3 Lottie Brosky Culemborg Statina 0:15:26.9
4 Noortje Elie Culemborg Statina 0:15:39.2
5 Laura Liemburg Zoelmond Statina 0:16:24.5
6 Nene Marringa Culemborg Statina 0:16:31.6
7 Kiki Marringa Culemborg Statina 0:16:33.8
8 Berthilde Wolters Culemborg   0:16:58.1
9 Gonny de Jong Wijk bij Duurstede   0:17:13.2
10 Joyce Groenen Wijk bij Duurstede   0:17:16.3
11 Marja van Blokland Culemborg Statina 0:17:18.3
12 Tessa Voordouw Culemborg Statina 0:17:38.3
13 Ruby den Besten Culemborg Statina 0:17:39.3
14 Wilma Jentink     0:18:45.3
15 Marjan van Hees Culemborg Statina 0:19:11.0
16 Annette Schaafsma Culemborg   0:19:22.5
         
Mannen 3 KM        
1 Marijn Wouters Culemborg Statina 0:10:26.9
2 Bauke ten Brinke Culemborg   0:11:39.2
3 Teun Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 0:11:40.4
4 Ico Broekhuizen Culemborg Statina 0:12:14.3
5 Nabil Ramdani Culemborg Statina 0:12:31.2
6 Pim Maessen Culemborg Statina 0:13:56.6
7 Jasper Bosschaart Culemborg Statina 0:14:09.8
8 Bink Verschuur Culemborg Statina 0:14:30.1
9 Frans van Agt Culemborg   0:14:54.9
10 Mario Huizinga Culemborg   0:15:05.7
11 Koen Wolff Culemborg   0:15:06.0
12 Siebe Steehouder Culemborg Statina 0:15:10.9
13 Spreen Brouwer Culemborg   0:15:28.4
14 Robert Vermeulen Culemborg Statina 0:15:57.8
15 Bart van den Berk Culemborg Statina 0:15:58.1
16 Jefferson Beuken Culemborg   0:16:07.4
17 Ralph Beuken Culemborg   0:16:08.2
18 Yoram Meijaard Culemborg Statina 0:16:11.5
19 Enzo Coenen Culemborg Statina 0:16:18.7
20 Peer Pieters Culemborg   0:16:27.8
21 Jeroen ten Kate Culemborg Statina 0:17:22.9
22 Teus Verschuur Culemborg   0:17:27.9
23 Tim Marringa Culemborg Statina 0:17:30.2
24 Jeroen Wolff Culemborg   0:17:35.0
25 Damiaan Houtschild Culemborg Statina 0:18:44.4
  Ernst Koldenhof Culemborg Statina DNF
         
Vrouwen 6 KM        
1 Ellen Hoogland Culemborg   0:30:45.3
2 Bianca Frowijn Culemborg Statina 0:31:28.9
3 Oeke van Seventer-Storm Culemborg   0:33:41.3
4 Samantha van Gent Beusichem   0:33:41.9
5 Liesbeth v.d. Broek Culemborg   0:33:43.0
6 Eunice van Twisk-Coli Culemborg Statina 0:33:43.5
7 Irene Kampen-Kocken Culemborg Statina 0:34:36.3
8 Yvonne Voordouw Culemborg Statina 0:35:12.2
9 Mariska van Vugt Culemborg   0:36:04.4
10 Patricia Klomp Geldermalsen Statina 0:36:28.4
11 Riet van Schaik -Bogaard Culemborg Statina 0:36:54.3
12 Stella Bierenbroodspot Culemborg   0:37:04.6
13 Leonore van Amerom Culemborg Statina 0:37:38.4
14 Terry Brouwer Culemborg Statina 0:38:45.3
  Jolien Koole Culemborg   DNF; 4,5 km in
        0:26:35.5
         
Mannen 6 KM        
1 Michiel Boonstra Tiel Statina 0:22:26.1
2 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 0:22:51.4
3 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg Statina 0:24:00.0
4 Marc Lommert Culemborg Statina 0:24:25.8
5 Eric Frowijn Culemborg   0:25:30.6
6 Fried Keesen Culemborg   0:25:40.0
7 Dick van Wiggen Wijk bij Duurstede Statina 0:25:58.7
8 Bram Schenkeveld Culemborg   0:26:03.4
9 Istvan Thalecz Beesd VC Shot 0:27:06.5
10 Frans de Ridder Tiel   0:27:27.0
11 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   0:27:28.0
12 Paul Mather Beusichem   0:27:28.9
13 Jos Steehouder Culemborg Statina 0:27:51.5
14 Gerard Balvers Wijk bij Duurstede loopservice.nl 0:27:52.1
15 Elias de Deugd Geldermalsen Loopservice PK 0:27:56.3
16 Marco Roddenhof Culemborg   0:27:58.4
17 Rob van der Kamp Wijk bij Duurstede Statina 0:28:11.8
18 Jelte Jan Bakker Culemborg Statina 0:28:14.9
19 Niels Udo Culemborg VC Shot 0:28:45.1
20 Sjaak Lakerveld Culemborg Statina 0:28:49.9
21 Jacques Lezer Wageningen Pallas '67 0:29:35.0
22 Reinier Bank Culemborg Statina 0:29:36.5
23 Jim London Culemborg   0:30:23.8
24 Hubrien Meijaard Culemborg   0:31:16.8
25 Jesper van Gent Beusichem   0:31:42.5
26 Ed Lommert Culemborg Statina 0:32:22.7
27 Arris Kraal Beesd   0:34:23.9
28 Bram Flierman Best Generaal Michaëlis 0:35:00.4
29 Ad van der Donk Wageningen Pallas'67 0:35:19.2
30 Jurgen Lutterman Culemborg Statina 0:36:35.5
         
Vrouwen 9 KM        
1 Danielle Schouw Culemborg Statina 0:42:26.2
2 Angela Veld Cuelmborg Statina 0:44:35.6
3 Corina van der Linden Culemborg Statina 0:45:54.5
4 Hanneke Wetzeler Culemborg Statina 0:46:47.2
5 Yvonne Duivenvoorden Culemborg   0:47:41.1
6 Janske Stol Culemborg   0:47:49.0
7 Grada Lautenbach Culemborg Statina 0:47:56.4
8 Annelies van Zijl Culemborg   0:49:07.6
9 Annemiek van Baak Culemborg   0:50:52.2
10 José Poort Culemborg   0:53:39.7
11 Anne de Block Culemborg   0:53:40.0
12 Evelijn van Vliet Culemborg   0:53:44.0
13 Judith Richter Culemborg   0:53:46.8
14 Rieke Gardebroek Culemborg   0:53:47.2
15 Marleen Oomen Culemborg Statina 0:54:06.1
16 Yvette van Iersel - de Groot Culemborg   0:54:41.9
         
Mannen 9 KM        
1 Martin de Haan Culemborg TZC Vahalis 0:33:25.4
2 Gijs Janssen van Doorn Geldermalsen Vahalis 0:33:33.4
3 Drikus Haalboom Bennekom Le Champion 0:35:13.5
4 Henk van de Giessen Tuil   0:35:49.4
5 Peter Essers Tiel Keep Fit 0:35:49.7
6 Jan van Loenen Meteren Vahalis 0:36:41.2
7 Jac Blom Culemborg Statina 0:36:44.0
8 Jos Rodermans Culemborg   0:37:12.5
9 Peter Takken Haaften VHL 0:37:46.9
10 John Budding Tiel Astylos 0:38:02.5
11 Eelco Vogt Culemborg   0:38:16.6
12 Teun van Kalkeren Lienden Dijkrunners 0:38:50.9
13 Ron van der Zeijden Beusichem   0:40:01.3
14 Berto van Iersel Gorinchem   0:40:26.0
15 Gerrit Koerting Heukelum   0:40:33.1
16 Wim ten Brinke Culemborg   0:41:05.0
17 André van IJzendoorn Tiel   0:41:18.2
18 Vincent Groenen Cothen Statina 0:41:26.4
19 Ernst de Man Tiel Astylos 0:41:28.6
20 Gerrit van Mourik Deil Statina 0:41:35.6
21 Koos Spreen Brouwer Culemborg Statina 0:41:50.0
22 Casper Koerting Gorinchem   0:42:13.3
23 Michael Kolijn culemborg   0:42:37.7
24 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg   0:42:58.1
25 Dick Oudenampsen Culemborg Statina 0:43:27.8
26 Arie van Niekerk Beusichem Triathlon Beesten 0:43:42.6
27 Edward van de Bilt Culemborg   0:44:14.0
28 Pierre van Bentum Culemborg Cios 0:44:34.2
29 Roel Liemburg Zoelmond Statina 0:44:36.6
30 Daan de Laat Asch   0:44:37.5
31 Arie Vergeer Schalkwijk Ron Clarke 0:44:48.0
32 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 0:45:14.1
33 Paul Visser Culemborg Statina 0:46:14.0
34 Ad de Schutter Culemborg Statina 0:46:31.9
35 Gerrit van Ballegooijen Zoelen Astylos 0:46:42.2
36 Bert van Oostrum Culemborg Statina 0:48:00.2
37 Karel de Groot Culemborg   0:48:22.6
38 Dick Beltman Culemborg   0:48:27.3
39 Peter Bos Culemborg   0:48:43.2
40 Hans van Baal Culemborg   0:49:49.3
41 Frans de Laat Asch Statina 0:50:40.1
42 Robert Flierman Voorburg   0:51:55.4
43 Vincent Fonville Beusichem   0:53:25.1