Uitslagen Meentcross - 7 januari 2007

  1.5 km dames      
         
1 Ilona van Giessen Tuil Astylos 00:07:40,7
2 Mai Elie Culemborg   00:07:59,8
3 Jamie Verrips Culemborg Statina 00:08:20,7
4 Ruby van Schaik Culemborg Statina 00:08:48,1
5 Sam Verweij Culemborg   00:08:53,6
6 Iris Schepers     00:09:23,2
7 Terry Brouwer Culemborg Statina 00:09:35,3
8 Dewi van der Linden Culemborg   00:09:50,7
9 Myrthe Schepers Culemborg   00:09:54,7
10 Jamie Verweij Culemborg   00:10:26,5
11 Vita Coenen Culemborg Statina 00:10:44,8
         
  1.5 km heren      
         
1 Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg Statina 00:06:19,9
2 Beer Stumphius Doorn Aart Stigter 00:06:34,1
3 Rijk Versluijs Culemborg Statina 00:07:22,0
4 Tiko Huizinga Culemborg Statina 00:07:39,5
5 Haite Schootstra Culemborg Statina 00:07:40,1
6 Sjoerd Bodewes Culemborg   00:07:45,2
7 Lars Passtoors Culemborg   00:07:50,4
8 Bart Boonstra Tiel   00:08:05,5
9 Joost Schepers Culemborg   00:08:08,1
10 Vincent Mosmuller Culemborg   00:08:09,0
11 Jim van Schaik Culemborg Statina 00:08:13,6
12 Aart Verrips Culemborg   00:08:21,4
13 Marijn Koldenhof Culemborg   00:08:29,8
14 Patrick Schaapman Culemborg Statina 00:08:41,2
15 Julio Josso Culemborg Statina 00:09:11,6
16 Luc Mosmuller Culemborg   00:09:20,2
17 Niels Boonstra Tiel   00:11:24,7
18 Jochem Bodewes Culemborg   00:12:12,9
         
  3 km dames      
         
1 Karlijn Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 00:14:54,6
2 Ellen Kaan Culemborg Statina 00:16:42,3
3 Corina van der Linden Culemborg Statina 00:17:05,4
4 Noortje Elie Culemborg Statina 00:17:37,0
5 Nynke Altenburg Culemborg Statina 00:18:03,4
6 Marja Schuurman Culemborg   00:18:10,7
7 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 00:18:38,2
8 Ilse Parlevliet Culemborg   00:18:45,3
9 Gonny de Jong Wijk Bij Duurstede   00:19:09,9
10 Rimalda van Beurden Culemborg   00:19:11,3
11 Mariska van Vugt Culemborg   00:19:20,0
12 Liesbeth van der Veen Culemborg Statina 00:19:44,0
13 Rieke Gardebroek Culemborg   00:19:45,0
14 Hanny van Donselaar Culemborg Statina 00:19:46,9
15 Els Westland Culemborg   00:19:52,8
         
  Marlies Schledorn Culemborg Statina DNF
         
  3 km heren      
         
1 Marijn Wouters Culemborg Statina 00:11:34,4
2 Maikel Neelen Buren   00:12:00,6
3 Marc Lommert Culemborg Statina 00:12:32,4
4 Pim Maessen Culemborg Statina 00:12:36,0
5 Addie Collins Everdingen   00:12:44,0
6 Teun Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 00:13:47,6
7 Beer Stumphius Doorn Aart Stigter 00:14:30,7
8 Sjuul Verheij Culemborg Statina 00:14:46,3
9 Nick Passtoors Culemborg   00:14:54,1
10 Daan van Gelder Culemborg Statina 00:14:54,5
11 Tjeerd Schootstra Culemborg   00:15:25,1
12 Tom Verdonk Culemborg Statina 00:15:29,3
13 Bert van Oostrum Culemborg Statina 00:16:36,5
14 Jos Wempe Culemborg   00:16:45,7
15 Bart van den Berk Culemborg Statina 00:16:56,2
16 Jens Koedam Culemborg   00:17:23,6
17 Marius van Baak Culemborg   00:18:03,2
18 Kevin Kolijn Culemborg   00:18:08,4
19 Jan van Gelder Culemborg   00:18:08,8
20 Daan van Gelder Culemborg Statina 00:18:08,9
21 Hans van den Hurk Culemborg Statina 00:18:11,0
22 Peer Pieters Culemborg geen 00:18:18,9
23 Ed Lommert Culemborg Statina 00:18:24,4
24 Jasper Bosschaart Culemborg Statina 00:18:31,6
25 Rolf Passtoors Culemborg   00:18:38,1
26 Teun van Dijk Culemborg   00:19:09,6
27 Jeroen ten Kate Culemborg Statina 00:19:10,2
28 Ico Broekhuizen Culemborg Statina 00:19:19,8
29 Henny van Verseveld Culemborg Statina 00:19:43,9
30 Sander Geertzen Culemborg   00:20:33,7
31 Enzo Coenen Culemborg Statina 00:21:00,7
32 Thomas Kolijn Culemborg   00:21:46,1
33 Stephan Wammes Culemborg Statina 00:21:51,4
34 Koen Geertzen Culemborg   00:22:10,3
         
  6 km dames      
         
1 Ineke Burger Tiel Astylos 00:28:17,2
2 Sylvia Josso Culemborg Statina 00:31:27,1
3 Karin van Kessel Geldermalsen Vahalis 00:38:15,4
4 Mariska van Overbeek Culemborg   00:40:12,2
5 Judith Richter Culemborg   00:40:45,0
         
  6 km heren      
         
1 Michiel Boonstra Tiel Statina 00:24:59,6
2 Adri van Rooy Tiel Vahalis 00:25:03,6
3 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg Statina 00:25:19,7
4 Koen Bolink Sint-Oedenrode G.M. Best 00:26:56,1
5 Rogier Schasfoort Tiel   00:27:15,8
6 Roel Leenders Culemborg   00:27:40,6
7 Michiel van Veen Culemborg   00:29:37,1
8 Dick van Wiggen Wijk Bij Duurstede Statina 00:30:05,2
9 Frank Brandsma Culemborg Statina 00:30:38,8
10 René Verweij Culemborg   00:30:45,6
11 Rob van de Kamp Wijk Bij Duurstede Statina 00:30:51,9
12 Jim London Culemborg   00:31:39,0
13 Jeroen van Hees Culemborg Statina 00:31:46,9
14 Ron van den Heuvel Culemborg CVV Vriendenschaar 00:33:23,8
15 Gert van Putten Culemborg   00:34:26,0
16 Ric Pieters Culemborg   00:37:05,9
17 Mark de Vree Culemborg   00:37:39,7
18 Dirk van Kessel Geldermalsen   00:38:15,2
19 Jeroen Dirkse Culemborg Statina 00:39:39,5
         
  9 km dames      
         
1 Miranda Gielingh Tiel Keepfit 00:47:03,6
2 Daniëlle Schouw Culemborg AV Statina 00:47:38,3
3 Annemiek van Baak Culemborg   00:56:23,4
4 Marije Remigius Amsterdam   01:02:53,5
         
  9 km heren      
         
1 Anton van Beek Ijsselstein REactive 00:35:16,2
2 Ruben Verlangen Culemborg Statina 00:36:12,4
3 Roger Last Houten Cior 00:36:42,5
4 Cees Verbeek Geldermalsen Vahalis 00:37:20,1
5 Gijs Janssen van Doorn Geldermalsen   00:37:26,3
6 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 00:37:45,5
7 Marc van der Kort Beesd Vahalis 00:37:58,1
8 Ronald Willekes Culemborg   00:38:11,6
9 Bert Sandee Utrecht   00:38:28,7
10 Alan van Dam Culemborg Statina 00:38:45,9
11 Rogier Mooiman Dreumel Vahalis 00:40:21,9
12 Emile Penn Culemborg   00:40:39,5
13 Peter Essers Tiel Keep Fit - Tiel 00:40:58,7
14 Jos Schepers Culemborg   00:43:17,4
15 Harm Bodewes Culemborg Statina 00:43:28,9
16 Henk van de Giessen Tuil Astylos 00:43:31,8
17 Erik Steenbeek Tiel Astylos 00:43:39,0
18 Jos Rodermans Culemborg   00:44:35,3
19 Johan Pont Culemborg   00:45:21,8
20 Tjalling Rekker Culemborg Statina 00:45:29,6
21 Gerrit van Mourik Deil   00:46:00,3
22 Vincent Groenen Cothen Statina 00:47:15,3
23 Ton Rennen Utrecht   00:48:04,0
24 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg   00:48:07,2
25 Michael Kolijn Culemborg   00:48:44,3
26 Willem vd Meulen Beesd Vahalis 00:49:52,8
27 Jan Roels Utrecht   00:50:29,6
28 Jan Koopmans     00:50:33,2
29 Frank Passtoors Culemborg   00:50:46,5
30 Roeland Geertzen Culemborg   00:50:46,9
31 J. Sluis Tiel   00:50:58,7
32 Dick Oudenampsen Culemborg   00:52:01,4
33 Niels Steenvoorde Culemborg   00:52:02,2
34 Paul Koedam Culemborg   00:52:32,1
35 Sander van der Meer Culemborg Statina 00:52:55,0
36 Ward Mosmuller Culemborg   00:53:50,7
37 Jaap Merkens Tricht Vahalis 00:55:48,0
         
  Herman Libbers Heerewaarden   DNF
  Frank van der Salm Culemborg   DNF