Uitslagen Goilberdingenloop Wedstrijdloop - 18 maart 2007

Bij de wedstrijloop zijn Bruto tijden weergegeven

  Heren 20+      
1 Ruben Verlangen Culemborg Statina 0:54:32
2 Arjan van Ooijen Werkendam   1:04:54
3 Martijn Estor Utrecht Phoenix 1:07:17
         
  Heren 35+      
1 Bernard te Boekhorst Utrecht Phoenix 0:50:30
2 Ronald de Roos Utrecht Hellas 0:56:24
3 Diederik Aarendonk Bunnik Veteranen Nederland 0:57:53
4 Ron van der Linden Culemborg Statina 0:57:56
5 André Meixner Wijk bij Duurstede LG Aart Stigter 0:58:11
6 Jeroen Goes Vleuten Athloi 0:59:48
7 Dick Tiemessen Culemborg Statina 1:00:31
8 Adriaan Oprins Utrecht Loopgroep PK 1:02:56
9 Harm Bodewes Culemborg Statina 1:03:23
10 Jeroen Verheul Maarssen OSM'75 1:05:27
11 Marco Roeland Zeist Fit 1:06:45
         
  Heren 45+      
1 Fred van Mook Houten Hellas 0:54:44
2 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 0:57:30
3 Manuel Jose Utrecht U-track 0:57:45
4 Frans Rutten Rhenen Arena 0:58:32
Jan van Meurs Woerden Clytoneus 1:01:37
Herman Lenferink   Phoenix 1:02:19
Paul Kommeren Utrecht Phoenix 1:04:05
8 Frank Bottenberg De Bilt Phoenix 1:06:50
Anko Bakker Vleuten Clytoneus 1:08:17
10  Willem Brummel Harmelen Clytoneus 1:09:47
11 Ton Vreman Bodegraven Clytoneus 1:09:52
12 Bert Brochard Wijk bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:12:39
13 Jaap Merkens tricht vahalis 1:17:11
  Dick slof Woerden Clytoneus DNF
  Onno Spanjer Zeist   DNF
         
  Heren 55+      
1 Arie Kers Wijk bij Duurstede Ron Clarke 1:02:50
2

Hennie Broeke

Linschoten Clytoneus 1:08:51
3 Albert van der Meer Woerden AV Clytoneus 1:11:29
4 Piet van Alphen Houten Veteranen Nederland 1:11:34
5 Evert van 't Veld Westbroek Veteranen Nederland 1:13:11
6 Cees Jansen Houten U-Track 1:15:25
7 Dick Oudenampsen Culemborg Statina 1:19:15
8 Martin Vergeer Woerden Clytoneus 1:19:39
9 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 1:21:01
         
  Heren 65+      
1 Koos Knotter Hilversum Veteranen Nederland 1:11:05
2 Theo Vork Utrecht Veteranen Nederland 1:13:53
3 Harm Spijker Vleuten Veteranen Nederland 1:15:52
         
  Dames 20+      
1 Marjolein Secrève De Bilt Phoenix 0:58:34
2 Masja Klarenbeek De Bilt Phoenix 1:07:13
3 Riane Verdouw Benschop Clytoneus 1:11:12
4 Danielle Schouw Culemborg A.V. Statina 1:14:25
         
  Dames 35+      
1 Lia Wijnberger Utrecht A.V. Phoenix 1:03:45
2 Carolina Verspuij Maarssen OSM'75 1:04:46
3 Ilse Land Soest Pijnenburg 1:09:49
4 Rifka Hesseling Woerden Clytoneus 1:10:14
5 Esther van de Grift Soest AV Pijnenburg 1:10:26
         
  Dames 45+      
1 Mary Roelse Maarssen Running Athletic Point 1:06:26
2 Anita Geijtenbeek Nieuwegein OSM '75 1:12:55
3 Hanny Kool Hagestein LG Aart Stigter 1:13:42
         
  Dames 55+      
1 Ria Hoksbergen Rhenen Arena 1:07:07
2 Rina Burggraaff Woerden Clytoneus 1:13:09
3 Marry van den Heuvel Woerden Clytoneus 1:15:29
4 Angela Veld Culemborg Statina 1:16:15