Uitslagen clubkampioenschappen - 13 oktober 2007

 

Pupillen

  Meisjes pupillen mini 600m                
1 Julia van Knippenberg 2.39.5                
                     
  3-kamp 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Julia van Knippenberg 7.5 403 2.61 240 13.21 212     855
2 Lotte Zuidgeest 8.1 303 1.99 116 6.04 64     483
                     
  Jongens pupillen mini 600m                
1 Wessel v.d. Waal 2.20.7                
2 Ruurd Veluwenkamp 2.55.3                
                     
  3-kamp 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Wessel v.d. Waal 8.1 0 2.83 284 23.46 364     648
2 Ruurd Veluwenkamp 10.6 0 2.22 162 9.06 133     295
3 Rico Coenen 10.4 0 1.98 114 6.55 76     190
                     
  Meisjes pupillen C 600m                
1 Jamie Verrips 2.23.7                
2 Pien van Zoelen 2.26.5                
3 Veri Gutte 2.34.9                
4 Maxime Schouten 2.38.7                
5 Charlotte Stikkelbroeck 2.45.5                
6 Isis Lakerveld 2.46.0                
7 Bo Dubbeldam 2.51.1                
                     
  3-kamp 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Jamie Verrips 7.5 403 3.20 358 22.17 347     1108
2 Pien van Zoelen 7.4 422 2.82 282 18.40 294     998
3 Veri Gutte 7.8 351 2.93 304 15.10 244     899
4 Maxime Schouten 7.7 368 2.65 248 12.08 192     808
5 Charlotte Stikkelbroeck 8.3 272 2.66 250 14.23 229     751
6 Isis Lakerveld 8.4 257 2.52 222 8.56 123     602
7 Bo Dubbeldam 9.1 163 2.51 220 8.05 111     494
                     
  Jongens pupillen C 600m                
1 Benjamin Slotboom 2.13.9                
2 Frans Westerman 2.17.9                
3 Sam de Kater 2.18.9                
4 Jim van Schaik 2.24.2                
5 Patrick Schaapman 2.27.2                
6 Simon van der Bas 2.30.9                
7 Hugo van der Burg 2.57.3                
                     
  3-kamp 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Frans Westerman 7.3 440 3.24 366 24.31 375     1181
2 Sam de Kater 7.3 440 3.01 320 17.10 275     1035
3 Benjamin Slotboom 7.5 403 2.95 308 17.65 283     994
4 Patrick Schaapman 7.6 385 2.68 254 15.23 246     885
5 Jim van Schaik 7.7 368 2.39 196 13.43 216     780
6 Simon van der Bas DNS 0 3.15 348 15.15 244     592
7 Hugo van der Burg 8.1 303 1.88 94 9.81 149     546
                     
  Meisjes pupillen B 1000m                
1 Jamie Verweij 4.39.4                
2 Mai Elie 4.55.2                
3 Vita Coenen 5.06.7                
                     
  3-kamp 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Vita Coenen 7.4 422 3.33 384 14.34 231     1037
2 Jamie Verweij 7.1 480 3.16 350 12.34 197     1027
3 Mai Elie 8.6 229 3.17 352 9.56 144     725
                     
  Jongens pupillen B 1000m                
1 Haite Schootstra 4.12.2                
2 Lars Heikamp 4.18.2                
3 Kevin Haxe 4.33.6                
4 Bas Noordhoorn 4.37.6                
5 Marijn Koldenhof 4.42.3                
6 Pyke Maas 4.44.2                
                     
  3-kamp 40m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Kevin Haxe 6.7 565 3.35 388 14.62 236     1189
2 Lars Heikamp 7.4 422 2.89 296 20.03 318     1036
3 Pyke Maas 7.2 460 3.23 364 10.42 161     985
4 Bas Noordhoorn 7.5 403 2.74 266 18.75 300     969
5 Haite Schootstra 7.5 403 2.84 286 15.21 245     934
6 Marijn Koldenhof 7.7 368 2.82 282 15.25 246     896
                     
  Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs) 1000m                
1 Vera Gommans 4.07.5                
2 Anke Veluwenkamp 4.30.1                
3 Kiki Marringa 4.43.8                
4 Keri Aggenbach 4.45.0                
5 Elina Jonis 5.24.5                
                     
  3-kamp 60m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Vera Gommans 9.8 472 3.26 370 16.61 268     1110
2 Anke Veluwenkamp 10.1 427 3.10 338 15.17 245     1010
3 Elina Jonis 11.6 239 2.76 270 15.32 247     756
4 Kiki Marringa 11.5 250 2.56 230 11.00 172     652
5 Keri Aggenbach 11.9 207 2.27 172 8.79 128     507
                     
  Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs) 1000m                
1 Kaoutar Ramdani 3.39.7                
2 Noortje Elie 4.12.0                
3 Tessa Voordouw 4.18.3                
4 Ruby den Besten 4.29.1                
5 Marlies Schledorn 4.29.4                
                     
  3-kamp 60m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Kaoutar Ramdani 9.9 457 3.01 320 19.30 308     1085
2 Lucy van Berkel 10.0 442 3.12 342 14.77 238     1022
3 Ruby den Besten 10.3 399 3.26 370 14.81 239     1008
4 Tessa Voordouw 10.4 386 3.09 336 16.86 271     993
5 Kim Custers 10.6 359 3.15 348 12.85 206     913
6 Noortje Elie 10.4 386 3.10 338 9.37 140     864
7 Marlies Schledorn 11.1 296 2.60 238 13.63 219     753
                     
  Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs) 1000m                
1 Idse ten Brinke 4.12.0                
                     
  3-kamp 60m pnt ver pnt bal pnt     totaal
1 Idse ten Brinke 9.8 472 3.07 332 19.34 308     1112
                     
  Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs) 1000m                
1 Jelmer van der Linden 3.28.2                
2 Daan van Gelder 3.58.7                
3 Jasper Bosschaart 4.08.0                
4 Yoram Meijaard 4.17.9                
5 Guus Timmermans 4.19.3                
6 Enzo Coenen 4.47.6                
7 Lars Schneider 4.49.0