Uitslagen clubkampioenschappen - 13 oktober 2007

 

  Meisjes junioren D                  
  4-kamp 60m pnt 600m pnt ver pnt discus pnt totaal
1 Karlijn Smorenburg 8.7 560 1.58.3 445 4.09 436 19.05 289 1730
2 Nelleke van Rij 9.1 487 2.38.0 104 4.24 466 11.83 135 1192
3 Nene Marringa 9.9 357 2.15.4 273 3.33 284 15.64 221 1135
4 Mireille Noordhoorn 10.1 327 2.08.2 340 3.38 294 12.72 156 1117
5 Emmy van Berkel 10.3 299 2.07.3 349 3.27 272 12.20 144 1064
6 Nynke Altenburg 9.7 387 2.14.9 278 2.97 212 12.76 157 1034
7 Merel van den Berge 9.3 452 2.27.7 175 3.08 234 12.85 159 1020
8 Tessa Molenaar 9.9 357 2.22.8 212 2.66 150 14.59 198 917
9 Ruby van Schaik 10.2 313 2.20.9 227 3.25 268 10.45 100 908
10 Saskia Maessen 10.3 299 2.21.7 221 2.44 106 14.65 199 825
                     
  Jongens junioren D                  
  4-kamp 80m pnt 1000m pnt ver pnt discus pnt totaal
1 Merlan van Laake 10.7 629 3.18.8 554 3.95 408 21.54 335 1926
2 Marc Blokvoort 12.6 359 3.42.6 405 4.01 420 12.06 140 1324
3 Martin Spruit 11.0 580 4.22.8 215 4.45 508 0.00 0 1303
4 Bart van Sterkenburg 12.4 383 4.00.6 312 3.70 358 15.21 211 1264
5 Simon Jonis 11.9 448 4.29.7 188 3.67 352 15.31 214 1202
6 Timo Hoff 12.4 383 4.20.4 224 3.36 290 12.11 141 1038
7 Luuk Verdonk 13.5 257 3.54.9 340 3.00 218 9.74 82 897
8 Thom Dubbeldam 13.7 236 4.35.4 166 3.35 288 14.58 198 888
9 Roy Zwambag 13.2 290 4.25.5 204 2.62 142 11.75 133 769
10 Damiaan Houtschild 13.6 247 4.40.3 149 3.05 228 11.99 139 763
11 Koen Timmermans 13.9 216 4.24.6 208 3.02 222 9.58 77 723
12 Michiel Huisman 13.9 216 4.48.0 123 3.12 242 11.77 133 714
                     
  Meisjes junioren C                  
  4-kamp 80m pnt 600m pnt ver pnt discus pnt totaal
1 Lucia van Schaik 12.5 371 2.14.2 284 3.63 344 16.71 243 1242
2 Valery van Zaanen 12.6 359 2.08.8 334 3.55 328 12.10 141 1162
3 Pien Lucassen 13.3 279 2.12.1 303 3.60 338 15.53 218 1138
4 Samira Idris 12.7 347 2.11.6 308 3.60 338 11.05 115 1108
5 Maartje van Aurich 13.2 290 2.46.9 50 2.79 176 8.35 43 559
                     
  Jongens junioren C                  
  4-kamp 100m pnt 800m pnt ver pnt discus pnt totaal
1 Teun Smorenburg 12.7 677 2.38.0 486 5.11 642 29.76 471 2276
2 Michel van de Ven 12.3 737 2.44.6 431 4.36 490 35.92 561 2219
3 Robert Vermeulen 13.0 634 2.36.9 496 4.38 494 31.25 493 2117
4 Pim Maessen 12.8 662 2.37.2 493 4.21 460 23.02 361 1976
5 Mike Zwambag 13.2 607 2.55.9 346 4.46 510 32.23 508 1971
6 Roy Blokvoort 13.2 607 2.39.0 477 4.01 420 19.83 304 1808
7 Koen Molenaar 13.5 567 2.42.4 449 4.00 418 19.39 295 1729
8 Ico Broekhuizen 12.9 648 2.39.1 476 4.71 562 0.00 0 1686
9 Lennart van Loenen 14.2 481 2.38.7 480 4.26 470 17.25 254 1685
10 Bo Salet 12.5 707 DNS 0 4.65 550 26.56 421 1678
11 Bart van den Berk 13.9 517 2.58.6 328 4.31 480 18.07 270 1595
12 Lennart Henning 13.9 517 2.59.2 324 4.10 438 15.82 224 1503
13 Tom Verdonk 14.5 446 2.34.7 515 3.37 292 13.82 181 1434
14 Tim Marringa 14.4 458 2.57.1 338 3.37 292 16.99 248 1336
15 Sander Smit 14.6 435 DNS 0 4.10 438 18.37 276 1149
16 Cas van Cooten 15.2 371 3.11.8 244 3.55 328 13.98 185 1128
17 Floris Jan van de Hoek DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 21.69 338 338
                     
  Meisjes junioren B 3000m                
1 Arwen Altenburg 13.58.3                
                     
  Jongens junioren B                  
  4-kamp 100m pnt 800m pnt ver pnt kogel pnt totaal
1 Marijn Wouters 12.1 513 2.12.2 556 5.30 444 8.12 316 1829
2 Bram Koldenhof 12.5 437 2.14.8 520 5.28 439 8.56 351 1747
3 Thom Snijders 12.8 384 2.18.9 466 5.44 477 6.91 213 1540
4 Jorrit Steehouder 13.1 333 DNS 0 0.00 0 10.64 506 839
5 Gerben Mertens 14.3 150 DNS 0 3.99 110 7.92 299 559
6 Martijn Hoogendorp 14.8 83 DNS 0 DNS 0 6.74 198 281
                     
  Meisjes junioren A 3000m                
1 Danielle Schouw 13.37.9