Uitslag Vallende Bladerenloop 4 november 2007

  Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
         
  1,5 KM Vrouwen      
1 Lucy van Berkel Culemborg Statina 0:06:23
2 Ilona v.d. Giessen Tuil Astylos 0:06:28
3 Ruby van Schaik Culemborg Statina 0:06:47
4 Emma Vogt Culemborg   0:07:00
5 Kiki Marringa Culemborg Statina 0:07:25
6 Jamie Verrips Culemborg Statina 0:07:27
7 Veri Gutte Culemborg Statina 0:07:31
8 Sam Verweij Culemborg   0:07:33
9 Jamie Verweij Culemborg Statina 0:07:52
10 Suzanne van der Brugh Culemborg   0:07:53
11 Maxime Schouten Beusichem Statina 0:08:13
12 Rachelle Huizinga Culemborg   0:08:24
13 Lisette Blom Culemborg   0:09:14
14 Noor Heinen Culemborg   0:09:51
15 Denise Kouwenhoven Wijk bij Duurstede   0:10:15
16 Elvira Kouwenhoven Wijk bij Duurstede   0:10:16
         
  1,5 KM Mannen      
1 Tristan Evers Culemborg   0:06:16
2 Luit Verschuur Culemborg   0:06:21
3 Haite Schootstra Culemborg Statina 0:06:29
4 Guus Timmermans Culemborg Statina 0:06:34
5 Coen van der Meer Culemborg   0:06:53
6 Jim van Schaik Culemborg Statina 0:07:01
7 Thijmen Oudenampsen Culemborg   0:07:04
8 Teus Verschuur Culemborg   0:07:04
9 Idse ten Brinke Culemborg Statina 0:07:14
10 Toer Heinen Culemborg   0:07:16
11 Guido van der Brugh Culemborg   0:07:18
12 Marijn Koldenhof Culemborg   0:07:20
13 Julio Josso Culemborg Statina 0:07:28
14 Rob van der Bijl Culemborg   0:07:53
15 Teun van der Meer Culemborg   0:07:56
16 Rutger Oudenampsen Culemborg   0:08:06
17 Hugo van der Burg Culemborg Statina 0:08:20
18 Fabio Josso Culemborg   0:09:40
         
  3 KM Vrouwen      
1 Karlijn Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 0:13:15
2 Yvonne Duivenvoorde Culemborg   0:14:51
3 Noortje Elie Culemborg Statina 0:15:36
4 Nene Marringa Culemborg Statina 0:15:55
5 Marlies Schledorn Culemborg Statina 0:16:05
6 Mai Elie Culemborg Statina 0:16:06
7 Esther Elie Culemborg Statina 0:16:16
8 Mariska van Vugt Culemborg   0:17:28
9 Rieke Gaardebroek Culemborg   0:17:33
10 Audrey Senave Groisy (Fr)   0:17:43
11 Siebrig Warnar Culemborg Statina 0:18:15
12 Marleen Oomen Culemborg Statina 0:18:15
13 Ernestine de Wit Culemborg   0:21:46
         
  3 KM Mannen      
1 Marijn Wouters Culemborg Statina 0:10:15
2 Fons Zuidema Culemborg Statina 0:10:30
3 Melvin Kouwenhoven Wijk bij Duurstede U-Track 0:10:38
4 Bram Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 0:10:54
5 Teun Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 0:11:48
6 Bauke ten Brinke Culemborg   0:12:43
7 Bart Winter Culemborg   0:13:11
8 Timo Hoff Culemborg Statina 0:13:12
9 Tjeerd Schootstra Culemborg   0:13:20
10 Olaf van den Bovenkamp Nieuwegein   0:13:23
11 Bink Verschuur Culemborg   0:13:34
12 Jim London Culemborg   0:13:40
13 Tiko Huizinga Culemborg   0:13:41
14 Bart van Sterkenburg Culemborg Statina 0:13:56
15 Lennart Henning Culemborg Statina 0:14:01
16 Ernst Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 0:14:13
17 Luuk Verdonk Culemborg Statina 0:14:15
18 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 0:14:36
19 Jasper Bosschaart Culemborg Statina 0:15:04
20 Mario Huizinga Culemborg   0:15:16
21 Peer Pieters Culemborg   0:15:19
22 Daan van Gelder Culemborg Statina 0:15:20
23 Koen Timmermans Culemborg Statina 0:16:04
24 Rob Timmermans Culemborg   0:16:09
25 Wilbert Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 0:16:10
26 Ries van Dijk Culemborg   0:16:14
27 Jeroen ten Kate Culemborg Statina 0:17:24
28 William Bain Culemborg   0:17:33
         
  6 KM Vrouwen      
1 Sylvia Josso Culemborg   0:28:26
2 Martine Ouwerkerk Beesd Vahalis 0:31:20
3 Ann van der Made Culemborg   0:32:22
4 Yvette van Iersel-de Groot Culemborg   0:33:29
5 Riet van Schaik-Bogaard Culemborg Statina 0:36:43
6 Ingrid Brown IJsselstein   0:40:07
7 Wilma Schouten Culemborg   0:45:28
         
  6 KM Mannen      
1 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 0:22:47
2 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg Statina 0:24:05
3 Melran van Laake Culemborg Statina 0:25:20
4 Michiel van Veen Culemborg Statina 0:25:29
5 Fried Keesen Culemborg   0:25:33
6 Bram Schenkeveld Culemborg   0:26:31
7 Piet Huger Amsterdam   0:26:56
8 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   0:27:44
9 Niels Udo Culemborg   0:27:46
10 Tonnie Scheurwater Ophemert   0:27:59
11 Cees Wouterse Tiel   0:27:59
12 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg   0:28:10
13 Daan de Laat Asch Statina 0:28:42
14 Rob van de Kamp Wijk bij Duurstede Statina 0:28:58
15 Ronald Zimmermann Culemborg   0:28:59
16 Bert van Oostrum Culemborg Statina 0:29:18
17 Karel de Groot Culemborg   0:30:31
18 Jan Kalisvaart Culemborg   0:31:01
19 Edwin de Winter Culemborg   0:31:35
20 Bert van den Bovenkamp Nieuwegein   0:31:50
21 Karl Heinz van der Made Culemborg   0:31:57
22 Jeroen Eduard Dirkse Culemborg Statina 0:32:09
23 Kevin Liemburg Zoelmond   0:32:23
24 Frans de Laat Asch Statina 0:33:25
25 Rob Burgers Culemborg   0:34:11
26 Wim van Asperen Culemborg   0:36:55
         
  9 KM Vrouwen      
1 Agnes Laude Culemborg Statina 0:42:54
2 Janske Stol Culemborg   0:46:32
3 Annelies van Zijl Culemborg   0:46:47
4 Tineke Visser Culemborg   0:49:34
5 Jeannette Benistant Hagestein Statina 0:53:48
6 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 0:54:23
7 Lia van den Hurk     0:57:20
         
  9 KM Mannen      
1 Eric van Haren Tiel Astylos 0:32:11
2 Peter Essers Tiel Keep Fit 0:35:48
3 Henk v.d. Giessen Tuil Astylos 0:35:49
4 Henk Libbers IJsselstein   0:36:52
5 Hans Verbraeken Culemborg Statina 0:36:54
6 Hans Verdonk Culemborg Statina 0:37:15
7 Carl Wustefeld Vianen   0:37:45
8 Gerrit van Mourik Deil Statina 0:37:50
9 Ron van der Zeijden Beusichem   0:38:25
10 Dennie van Ham s-Gravendeel   0:38:58
11 Andre van IJzendoorn Tiel   0:39:15
12 Eelco Vogt Culemborg   0:39:22
13 Henk Fonteyn Culemborg Kon. Landmacht 0:39:52
14 Herman Libbers Heerewaarden   0:40:24
15 Wim ten Brinke Culemborg   0:40:36
16 Roel Liemburg Zoelmond Statina 0:40:40
17 Frank Spruit Culemborg Statina 0:41:08
18 Frans de Ridder Tiel   0:42:10
19 Kees van der Burg Culemborg   0:42:29
20 Koos Spreen Brouwer Culemborg   0:42:43
21 Dick Oudenampsen Culemborg Statina 0:42:49
22 Edvard van de Bilt Culemborg Yashindo 0:42:50
23 Pierre van Bentum Culemborg CIOS 0:44:35
24 Ad de Schutter Culemborg Statina 0:44:51
25 Jean-Marc Drean Groisy (Fr)   0:45:03
26 Marcel van Zoelen Culemborg   0:45:06
27 Jaap Merkens Tricht Vahalis 0:46:30
28 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 0:46:38
29 Gerbert Heiwegen Culemborg   0:46:59
30 Arie van Niekerk Beusichem Triathlonbeesten 0:47:32
31 Lucien van Iersel Culemborg Triathlonbeesten 0:48:14
32 Bertus van Iersel Rhenoy   0:48:59
33 Frans van der Brugh Culemborg   0:50:35
34 Frans Brekelmans Rijswijk   0:53:49
---- Vincent Groenen Cothen Statina DNF