Meentcross - 6 januari 2008

  1,5 km dames      
         
1 Ilona v.d. Giessen Tuil Astylos 06:55,6
2 Emma Vogt Culemborg   07:07,8
3 Sam Verweij Culemborg Statina 07:46,8
4 Rosanne van der Gun Zoelmond   08:21,5
5 Suzanne van der Brugh Culemborg   08:28,6
6 Jamie Verweij Culemborg Statina 08:57,0
7 Iris Schepers Culemborg   09:17,9
8 Marit Steenbeek Tiel   09:50,1
         
  1,5 km heren      
         
1 Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg Statina 05:42,0
2 Tiko Huizinga Culemborg   06:38,8
3 Haite Schootstra Culemborg Statina 06:42,4
4 Lars Passtoors Culemborg   06:58,2
5 Pyke Maas Culemborg Statina 07:13,9
6 Bart Boonstra Tiel   07:24,1
7 Brent Koedam Culemborg Statina 07:31,2
8 Sijmen Sommerdaijk Culemborg Statina 07:32,1
9 Joost Schepers Culemborg   07:33,0
10 Sjoerd Bodewes Culemborg Statina 07:33,7
11 Jim van Schaik Culemborg Statina 07:34,6
12 Jesse Verkerk Beusichem   07:35,1
13 Luc de Rijke Culemborg Statina 07:36,6
14 Idse ten Brinke Culemborg Statina 08:02,6
15 Guido van der Brugh Culemborg   08:03,4
16 Marciano van Basten Utrecht   08:11,9
17 Luc Mosmuller Culemborg   08:26,4
18 Rico van Basten Utrecht   08:56,6
19 Giovanni van Basten Utrecht   08:57,4
20 Hugo van der Burg Culemborg Statina 09:07,5
21 Jochem Bodewes Culemborg Statina 09:08,8
         
  3 km dames      
         
1 Karlijn Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 15:05,8
2 Mireille Noordhoorn Culemborg Statina 15:25,6
3 Corina van der Linden Culemborg Statina 15:59,0
4 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 17:53,1
5 Lucia van Schaik Culemborg Statina 17:55,7
6 Yvon Dumay Culemborg Statina 17:56,1
7 Yvonne Voordouw Culemborg Statina 18:12,3
8 Jacqueline Noordhoorn Culemborg   18:54,3
9 Hannie van Donselaar Culemborg Statina 29:18,5
  Marieke Schledorn Culemborg Statina DNF
         
  3 km heren      
         
1 Marijn Wouters Culemborg Statina 10:35,7
2 Jim Driessen Tiel Astylos 11:35,6
3 Bram Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 11:42,7
4 Vincent Tunru Culemborg   12:46,6
5 Tom Verdonk Culemborg Statina 13:25,2
6 Nick Passtoors Culemborg   13:45,5
7 Tjeerd Schootstra Culemborg   14:56,4
8 Rolf Passtoors Culemborg   14:59,0
9 Pim Maessen Beusichem Statina 15:03,0
10 Timo Hoff Culemborg Statina 15:07,8
11 Vincent Mosmuller Culemborg   15:13,3
12 Henny van Verseveld Culemborg Statina 15:48,1
13 Peer Pieters Culemborg   15:54,8
14 Olaf van den Bovenkamp Nieuwegein   16:17,0
15 Bert van den Bovenkamp Nieuwegein Athletic Point 16:34,8
16 Jeroen ten Kate Culemborg Statina 17:54,7
17 Thomas Kolijn Culemborg   19:44,6
18 Kevin Kolijn Culemborg   20:26,1
19 Sam Bruinse Culemborg   25:57,5
         
  6 km dames      
         
1 Ineke Burger Tiel Astylos 27:54,7
2 Liesbeth van der Veen Culemborg Statina 36:49,4
         
  6 km heren      
         
1 Ron van der Linden Culemborg Statina 23:32,6
2 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg Statina 24:11,5
3 Michiel Boonstra Tiel Statina 24:58,8
4 Wim van Teutem Bunnik Phoenix 25:06,0
5 Henk v.d. Giessen Tuil Astylos 26:22,6
6 Cas de Roos Culemborg   27:17,0
7 Frank Spruit Culemborg Statina 28:00,4
8 Jos Schepers Culemborg   28:10,2
9 Bram Schenkeveld Culemborg Statina 28:51,1
10 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   29:25,3
11 Stefan van den Berg Culemborg Vahalis 30:05,8
12 Marco Roddenhof Culemborg   30:26,7
13 Lucas van Teutem Bunnik Phoenix 30:42,9
14 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg   30:52,6
15 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 31:21,2
16 A. van Niekerk Beusichem Triathlon Beesten 33:47,7
17 Frans van der Brugh Culemborg   33:48,1
18 Martien Lodder Culemborg   37:17,2
         
  9 km heren      
         
1 Peter Janssen Vught   30:22,3
2 Ruben Verlangen Culemborg Statina 33:40,8
3 Eric van Harten Tiel Astylos 34:09,2
4 Roger Last Houten   35:11,5
5 Anton van Beek IJsselstein   35:45,0
6 Ronald Willekes Culemborg   36:33,2
7 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 37:05,7
8 Marc van der Kort Beesd Statina 37:30,5
9 Alan van Dam Culemborg   39:02,4
10 Louis Rutten Nieuwegein Atverni 39:40,0
11 Gerrit van Mourik Deil Statina 40:26,4
12 Erik Steenbeek Tiel Astylos 40:36,3
13 Jac Blom Culemborg Statina 41:29,3
14 Eelco Vogt Culemborg   42:13,0
15 Hans Verbraeken Culemborg Statina 42:25,7
16 Harm Bodewes Culemborg Statina 43:03,2
17 Vincent Groenen Cothen Statina 43:06,2
18 Tjalling Rekker Culemborg Statina 43:36,3
19 Henk Fonteyn Culemborg Kon. Landmacht 43:53,4
20 Frank Brandsma Culemborg Statina 44:23,0
21 Willem vd Meulen Beesd Vahalis 46:35,2
22 Marcel van Zoelen Culemborg   46:54,4
23 Michael Kolijn Culemborg   48:08,2
24 Niels Steenvoorde Culemborg   48:26,2
25 Frank Passtoors Culemborg   48:36,2
26 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 48:49,5
27 Wim Hijnen Culemborg   49:41,1
28 Ward Mosmuller Culemborg   49:51,3
29 Rens Mulder Ravenswaaij   50:36,5
30 Jaap Merkens Tricht Vahalis 56:06,6