Vallende Bladerenloop - 2 november 2008

1,5 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Maxime Schouten
Buren
Statina
06:57,9
2
Jamie Verrips
Culemborg
Statina
07:05,4
3
Sam Verweij
Culemborg
Statina
07:08,7
4
Suzanne van der Brugh
Culemborg
Statina
07:11,2
5
Pien van Zoelen
Culemborg
Statina
07:43,8
6
Sacha Ekkelkamp
Culemborg
Statina
07:45,4
7
Jamie Verweij
Culemborg
Statina
07:58,1
8
Keri Aggenbach
Culemborg
Statina
07:58,7
9
Julia van Knippenberg
Culemborg
Statina
08:05,7
10
Julia van der Burg
Culemborg
CMHC
08:08,8
11
Mai Elie
Culemborg
Statina
08:09,1
12
Vita Coenen
Culemborg
Statina
08:09,3
13
Emma Wulterkens
Culemborg
Statina
08:55,2
14
Lisette Blom
Culemborg
 
08:58,6
15
Tessa van Knippenberg
Culemborg
Statina
09:28,0

1,5 kilometer jongens/mannen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
05:10,4
2
Wyan Reus
Culemborg
Focus '07
05:21,6
3
Haite Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
05:59,8
4
Lars Schouten
Buren
 
06:07,1
5
Guus Timmermans
Culemborg
 
06:34,7
6
Lucas Bouman
Culemborg
Statina
06:44,0
7
Jeffrey Bekker
Culemborg
Statina
06:44,9
8
Brian Bekker
Culemborg
Statina
06:46,5
9
Thijs Visee
Wijk bij Duurstede
 
06:49,1
10
Jasper Bosschaart
Culemborg
 
06:55,1
11
Jochem Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
06:58,4
12
Idse ten Brinke
Culemborg
Statina
07:26,3
13
Job Aggenbach
Culemborg
Statina
07:42,7
14
Hugo van der Burg
Culemborg
Statina
07:57,6
15
Rico Coenen
Culemborg
Statina
08:18,7
16
Erik Löwik
Culemborg
Statina
13:05,5

3 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Yvonne Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
15:00,0
2
Marleen Disco
Culemborg
 
15:45,3
3
Noortje Elie
Culemborg
Statina
15:53,7
4
Marlies Schledorn
Culemborg
Statina
16:50,6
5
Marga Compayen
Culemborg
Statina
16:53,8
6
Mariska van Vugt
Culemborg
 
17:41,6
7
Natalia Szymanski
Utrecht
 
18:15,4
8
Ria Tetich
Culemborg
 
18:39,1

3 kilometer jongens/mannen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Marijn Wouters
Culemborg
Statina
10:32,5
2
Bram Koldenhof
Culemborg
Statina
11:01,7
3
Bauke ten Brinke
Culemborg
 
11:39,0
4
Teun Smorenburg
Culemborg
Statina
11:55,3
5
Tjeerd Schootstra
Culemborg
 
13:00,0
6
Pim Maessen
Beusichem
Statina
13:25,1
7
Sam de Kater
Culemborg
Statina
13:50,3
8
Sjoerd Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
15:00,3
9
Robin de Kater
Culemborg
 
15:25,4
10
Jeroen ten Kate
Culemborg
Statina
16:00,1
11
Koen Timmermans
Culemborg
Statina
16:32,9
12
Luc Benistant
Hagestein
 
17:57,5

6 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Inge van Oijen
Culemborg
Statina
28:12,4
2
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
29:24,6
3
Hanneke Wetzeler
Culemborg
Statina
29:27,6
4
Lot de Vries
Hilversum
 
33:55,9
5
An Pikker
Culemborg
Statina
34:25,2
6
Thérèse de Schutter
Culemborg
Statina
34:29,2
7
Leonieke Hoos
Utrecht
 
36:15,4
8
Désirée Vriens
Culemborg
Statina
36:19,6
9
Jeanette Benistant
Hagestein
Statina
37:10,6

10

Rieke Gardebroek Culemborg Statina 37:21.5
11
Riet van Schaik
Culemborg
Statina
37:50,0
12
Heidy Breeschoten
Culemborg
Statina
39:59,7
13
Marianne v. Schuppen
Houten
 
40:18,8

6 kilometer jongens/mannen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Gerard Smit
Culemborg
Statina
22:41,5
2
Siebe Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
23:54,3
3
Fried Keesen
Culemborg
 
25:25,6
4
Ico Broekhuizen
Culemborg
Statina
25:32,8
5
Marco Roddenhof
Culemborg
 
27:48,8
6
Rob van de Kamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
Statina
29:10,4
7
Rob Burgers
Culemborg
De Eikels
31:04,6
8
Hans van den Hurk
Culemborg
Statina
33:39,0
9
Wim van Asperen
Culemborg
 
35:16,9
10
Ronald Zimmermann
Culemborg
De Eikels
36:22,1

9 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Daniëlle Schouw
Culemborg
Statina
43:08,4
2
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
Statina
43:27,5
3
Janske Stol
Culemborg
 
45:25,5
4
Annelies Kon
Culemborg
 
45:51,7
5
Tineke Visser
Culemborg
Statina
52:19,5
6
Helen van Rooijen
Tricht
 
52:28,7
7
Marlies van Dorrestein
Tricht
 
52:29,0
8
Judith Richter
 
 
52:46,1

9 kilometer jongens/mannen

plaats

naam

woonplaats

vereniging

tijd

1
Dick Tiemessen
Culemborg
Statina
35:13,5
2
Martin Poot
Culemborg
Statina
36:13,0
3
Jos Rodermans
Culemborg
 
36:50,7
4
Harm Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
37:25,3
5
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
R'dam Atletiek
37:45,7
6
Hans Verdonk
Culemborg
Statina
38:00,5
7
Peter Essers
Tiel
 
38:43,2
8
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
Statina
38:58,5
9
Vincent Groenen
Cothen
Statina
39:43,7
10
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
Statina
40:31,4
11
Wim ten Brinke
Culemborg
 
40:34,2
12
Henk Fonteijn
Culemborg
Defensie
40:35,8
13
Frank Brandsma
Culemborg
Statina
40:48,8
14
Tjalling Rekker
Culemborg
Statina
40:52,8
15
Gerrit van Mourik
Deil
Statina
40:54,1
16
Koos Spreen Brouwer
Culemborg
 
41:41,9
17
Jeroen van Hees
Culemborg
Statina
42:05,5
17
Christian de Jongh
Culemborg
 
43:12,4
19
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
 
43:15,2
20
Ger Niesen
Culemborg
Statina
43:18,7
21
Jeroen Ouendag
Houten
 
43:46,3
22
Marcel van Zoelen
Culemborg
 
44:24,4
23
Rob Timmermans
Culemborg
 
44:52,1
24
Ad de Schutter
Culemborg
Statina
44:54,3
25
Wim Hijnen
Culemborg
 
45:29,3
26
Arie van Niekerk
Beusichem
Triathlon Beesten
46:03,8
27
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
Statina
46:04,3
28
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
 
48:12,4
29
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
Vahalis
49:38,4
30
Jeroen Wolff
Culemborg
Statina
51:18,6
----
Frans van der Brugh
Culemborg
 
DNF