Statina Baanwedstrijd - 29-05-2010 - junioren

jongens junioren D
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
80 meter
 
 
 
1
Jefferson Beuken
Statina
12.15
 
 
 
2
Guido de Bloois
OSM '75
12.31
 
 
 
3
Idse ten Brinke
Statina
12.41
 
 
 
4
Jeffrey Bekker
Statina
12.55
 
 
 
5
Ruben Stam
OSM '75
12.56
 
 
 
6
Dennis Langenbach
OSM '75
12.78
 
 
 
7
Luuk Raaphorst
Astylos
12.90
 
 
 
8
Simon Boerma
Astylos
13.73
 
 
 
9
Tom van der Linden
Astylos
14.21
 
 
 
10
Maikel van Lienden
Astylos
14.29
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
150 meter
 
 
 
1
Idse ten Brinke
Statina
23.04
 
 
 
2
Jefferson Beuken
Statina
23.22
 
 
 
3
Guido de Bloois
OSM '75
23.58
 
 
 
4
Jeffrey Bekker
Statina
23.73
 
 
 
5
Ruben Stam
OSM '75
23.86
 
 
 
6
Dennis Langenbach
OSM '75
24.42
 
 
 
7
Luuk Raaphorst
Astylos
24.98
 
 
 
8
Simon Boerma
Astylos
26.70
 
 
 
9
Maikel van Lienden
Astylos
29.63
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Idse ten Brinke
Statina
8.50
 
 
 
2
Jeffrey Bekker
Statina
7.65
 
 
 
3
Ruben Stam
OSM '75
7.08
 
 
 
4
Guido de Bloois
OSM '75
6.75
 
 
 
5
Tom van der Linden
Astylos
6.38
 
 
 
6
Jefferson Beuken
Statina
5.99
 
 
 
7
Ruben Imhof
Astylos
5.59
 
 
 
8
Simon Boerma
Astylos
5.25
 
 
 
 
Luuk Raaphorst
Astylos
5.25
 
 
 
10
Maikel van Lienden
Astylos
3.79
 
 
 
11
Joost van Doesburg
Astylos
 
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
verspringen
 
 
 
1
Jefferson Beuken
Statina
4.24
 
 
 
2
Ruben Stam
OSM '75
3.98
 
 
 
3
Dennis Langenbach
OSM '75
3.85
 
 
 
4
Guido de Bloois
OSM '75
3.71
 
 
 
5
Jeffrey Bekker
Statina
3.68
 
 
 
6
Tom van der Linden
Astylos
3.51
 
 
 
7
Luuk Raaphorst
Astylos
3.23
 
 
 
8
Simon Boerma
Astylos
3.21
 
 
 
9
Maikel van Lienden
Astylos
2.61
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
1000 meter
 
 
 
1
Daniel Hordijk
Statina
3.36.23
 
 
 
2
Guido de Bloois
OSM '75
3.39.97
 
 
 
3
Luuk Raaphorst
Astylos
3.43.13
 
 
 
4
Jefferson Beuken
Statina
3.58.56
 
 
 
5
Simon Boerma
Astylos
4.11.32
 
 
 
6
Maikel van Lienden
Astylos
4.14.82
 
 
 
7
Tom van der Linden
Astylos
4.34.38
 
 
 
8
Dennis Langenbach
OSM '75
5.05.47
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
meisjes junioren D
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
60 meter
 
 
 
1
Vera Gommans
Statina
9.55
 
 
 
2
Jamie Verweij
Statina
9.68
 
 
 
3
Aniek van den Berge
Statina
9.84
 
 
 
 
Anke Veluwenkamp
Statina
9.84
 
 
 
5
Mai Elie
Statina
10.14
 
 
 
6
Vita Coenen
Statina
10.34
 
 
 
7
Kiki Marringa
Statina
10.38
 
 
 
8
Elina Jonis
Statina
10.44
 
 
 
9
Loraine Vermeulen
Astylos
10.52
 
 
 
10
Janet de Kruijff
Astylos
11.78
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
150 meter
 
 
 
1
Vera Gommans
Statina
23.52
 
 
 
2
Jamie Verweij
Statina
23.72
 
 
 
3
Aniek van den Berge
Statina
24.47
 
 
 
4
Elina Jonis
Statina
25.65
 
 
 
5
Kiki Marringa
Statina
25.80
 
 
 
6
Mai Elie
Statina
25.81
 
 
 
7
Loraine Vermeulen
Astylos
25.95
 
 
 
8
Janet de Kruijff
Astylos
29.82
 
 
 
9
Vita Coenen
Statina
30.09
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Anke Veluwenkamp
Statina
8.50
 
 
 
2
Vera Gommans
Statina
8.19
 
 
 
3
Kiki Marringa
Statina
7.03
 
 
 
4
Elina Jonis
Statina
6.69
 
 
 
5
Jamie Verweij
Statina
6.31
 
 
 
6
Vita Coenen
Statina
5.48
 
 
 
7
Janet de Kruijff
Astylos
5.12
 
 
 
8
Mai Elie
Statina
4.97
 
 
 
9
Loraine Vermeulen
Astylos
4.78
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
verspringen
 
 
 
1
Natalie Puper
Statina
4.04
 
 
 
2
Vera Gommans
Statina
3.76
 
 
 
3
Jamie Verweij
Statina
3.51
 
 
 
4
Aniek van den Berge
Statina
3.50
 
 
 
5
Anke Veluwenkamp
Statina
3.46
 
 
 
6
Mai Elie
Statina
3.41
 
 
 
7
Elina Jonis
Statina
3.29
 
 
 
8
Vita Coenen
Statina
3.26
 
 
 
9
Loraine Vermeulen
Astylos
3.05
 
 
 
10
Kiki Marringa
Statina
2.88
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
1000 meter
 
 
 
1
Loraine Vermeulen
Astylos
3.23.76
 
 
 
2
Vera Gommans
Statina
3.46.66
 
 
 
3
Mai Elie
Statina
3.50.35
 
 
 
4
Janet de Kruijff
Astylos
4.59.68
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
jongens junioren C
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
100 meter
 
 
 
1
Nick Gieltjes
Statina
13.98
 
 
 
2
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
14.69
 
 
 
3
Gerben van Esterik
Astylos
15.58
 
 
 
4
Max de Vroome
Statina
15.62
 
 
 
5
Brian Schekkerman
Statina
15.67
 
 
 
6
Jasper Bosschaart
Statina
17.14
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
150 meter
 
 
 
1
Nick Gieltjes
Statina
20.58
 
 
 
2
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
21.76
 
 
 
3
Max de Vroome
Statina
22.98
 
 
 
4
Brian Schekkerman
Statina
23.55
 
 
 
5
Jasper Bosschaart
Statina
25.91
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Nick Gieltjes
Statina
9.34
 
 
 
2
Peter Westerman
Statina
7.63
 
 
 
3
Gerben van Esterik
Astylos
7.21
 
 
 
4
Brian Schekkerman
Statina
6.79
 
 
 
5
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
6.22
 
 
 
6
Jasper Bosschaart
Statina
4.76
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
verspringen
 
 
 
1
Nick Gieltjes
Statina
4.57
 
 
 
2
Gerben van Esterik
Astylos
4.23
 
 
 
3
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
4.21
 
 
 
4
Peter Westerman
Statina
4.00
 
 
 
5
Max de Vroome
Statina
3.97
 
 
 
6
Brian Schekkerman
Statina
3.77
 
 
 
7
Jasper Bosschaart
Statina
3.23
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
1500 meter
 
 
 
1
Nick Gieltjes
Statina
5.00.39
 
 
 
2
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
5.04.84
 
 
 
3
Luuk Verdonk
Statina
5.33.81
 
 
 
4
Brian Schekkerman
Statina
6.16.12
 
 
 
5
Jasper Bosschaart
Statina
6.17.48
 
 
 
6
Gerben van Esterik
Astylos
7.15.17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
meisjes junioren C
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
80 meter
 
 
 
1
Ruby den Besten
Statina
11.70
 
 
 
2
Emmy van Berkel
Statina
12.32
 
 
 
3
Sam Verweij
Statina
12.49
 
 
 
4
Nene Marringa
Statina
12.55
 
 
 
5
Lucy van Berkel
Statina
12.56
 
 
 
6
Kaoutar Ramdani
Statina
12.81
 
 
 
7
Noortje Elie
Statina
12.99
 
 
 
8
Ruby van Schaik
Statina
13.10
 
 
 
9
Kim Custers
Statina
13.57
 
 
 
10
Nathalie Vermeulen
Astylos
13.92
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
150 meter
 
 
 
1
Ruby den Besten
Statina
22.64
 
 
 
2
Emmy van Berkel
Statina
22.92
 
 
 
3
Sam Verweij
Statina
23.00
 
 
 
4
Nene Marringa
Statina
23.24
 
 
 
5
Kaoutar Ramdani
Statina
23.51
 
 
 
6
Lucy van Berkel
Statina
24.22
 
 
 
7
Ruby van Schaik
Statina
24.24
 
 
 
8
Noortje Elie
Statina
24.61
 
 
 
9
Kim Custers
Statina
25.64
 
 
 
10
Nathalie Vermeulen
Astylos
27.39
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Emmy van Berkel
Statina
8.04
 
 
 
2
Nene Marringa
Statina
7.17
 
 
 
3
Ruby van Schaik
Statina
6.74
 
 
 
4
Ruby den Besten
Statina
5.96
 
 
 
5
Kaoutar Ramdani
Statina
5.70
 
 
 
6
Nathalie Vermeulen
Astylos
5.51
 
 
 
7
Lucy van Berkel
Statina
5.49
 
 
 
8
Sam Verweij
Statina
5.36
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
verspringen
 
 
 
1
Ruby den Besten
Statina
4.24
 
 
 
2
Lucy van Berkel
Statina
4.23
 
 
 
3
Nene Marringa
Statina
4.05
 
 
 
4
Emmy van Berkel
Statina
3.99
 
 
 
5
Ruby van Schaik
Statina
3.93
 
 
 
6
Kaoutar Ramdani
Statina
3.71
 
 
 
7
Sam Verweij
Statina
3.69
 
 
 
8
Kim Custers
Statina
3.49
 
 
 
9
Nathalie Vermeulen
Astylos
3.18
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
1000 meter
 
 
 
1
Kaoutar Ramdani
Statina
3.34.76
 
 
 
2
Lucy van Berkel
Statina
3.37.41
 
 
 
3
Noortje Elie
Statina
3.49.31
 
 
 
4
Nathalie Vermeulen
Astylos
4.17.65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
jongens junioren B
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
100 meter
 
 
 
1
Kevin Klomp
Statina
12.99
 
 
 
2
Simon Jonis
Statina
13.02
 
 
 
3
Timo Hoff
Statina
13.87
 
 
 
4
Martin Spruit
Statina
14.34
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
200 meter
 
 
 
1
Simon Jonis
Statina
25.71
 
 
 
2
Kevin Klomp
Statina
26.20
 
 
 
3
Timo Hoff
Statina
28.38
 
 
 
4
Michiel van Veen
Statina
29.01
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Martin Spruit
Statina
10.46
 
 
 
2
Timo Hoff
Statina
6.84
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
1500 meter
 
 
 
1
Michiel van Veen
Statina
4.57.27
 
 
 
2
Kevin Klomp
Statina
5.18.26
 
 
 
3
Timo Hoff
Statina
5.40.42
 
 
 
4
Martin Spruit
Statina
6.39.89
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
meisjes junioren B
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
100 meter
 
 
 
1
Merel van den Berge
Statina
14.72
 
 
 
2
Valery van Zaanen
Statina
15.37
 
 
 
3
Tessa Molenaar
Statina
15.99
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Tessa Molenaar
Statina
9.11
 
 
 
2
Merel van den Berge
Statina
6.62
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
hoogspringen
 
 
 
1
Valery van Zaanen
Statina
1.40
 
 
 
2
Tessa Molenaar
Statina
1.30
 
 
 
3
Merel van den Berge
Statina
1.25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
jongens junioren A
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
100 meter
 
 
 
1
Bram Koldenhof
Statina
12.42
 
 
 
2
Sjuul Verheij
Statina
13.67
 
 
 
3
Roy Gerrits
Astylos
14.99
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
200 meter
 
 
 
1
Sjuul Verheij
Statina
26.36
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
1500 meter
 
 
 
1
Bram Koldenhof
Statina
4.27.33
 
 
 
2
Sjuul Verheij
Statina
5.24.15
 
 
 
3
Roy Gerrits
Astylos
5.27.67
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Sjuul Verheij
Statina
8.98
 
 
 
2
Bram Koldenhof
Statina
8.43
 
 
 
3
Roy Gerrits
Astylos
7.84
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
verspringen
 
 
 
1
Bram Koldenhof
Statina
5.37
 
 
 
2
Roy Gerrits
Astylos
4.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
meisjes junioren A
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
200 meter
 
 
 
1
Kitty van Berkel
Hellas
28.87
 
 
 
plaats
naam
vereniging
kogelstoten
 
 
 
1
Kitty van Berkel
Hellas
8.49