Read Advies Vallende Bladerenloop - 07-11-2010

1,5 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Teun van der Meer
Culemborg
Statina
0:06:08
2
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
Astylos
0:06:23
3
Jochem Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
0:06:25
4
Coen van der Meer
Culemborg
 
0:06:25
5
Jeffrey Bekker
Culemborg
Statina
0:06:28
6
Jordy 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
 
0:06:41
7
Brian Bekker
Culemborg
 
0:06:45
8
Jesse Reijngoud
Culemborg
Statina
0:07:02
9
Arnoud Warnar
Santpoort – Noord
 
0:07:12
10
Jelle van der Marck
Culemborg
Statina
0:07:17
11
Stijn Stijnen
Culemborg
 
0:07:34
12
Mathijs Roddenhof
Culemborg
 
0:07:56
13
Daniel Eijkman
Culemborg
 
0:07:57
14
Abel Dekker
Rumpt
Statina
0:09:07
15
Ivo Bril
Culemborg
Statina
0:09:22
16
Simon Warnar
Santpoort – Noord
 
0:10:11
17
Niels Bodewes
Culemborg
 
0:10:59
 
Raphael Geradts
Culemborg
 
DNF
 
Joep van Arnhem
Tiel
 
DNF
 
Rutger Oudenampsen
Culemborg
 
DNS
1,5 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Meike Jodies
Beusichem
 
0:06:47
2
Loraine Vermeulen
Tiel
Astylos
0:06:48
3
Maxime Schouten
Buren
Statina
0:07:01
4
Cathy Schekkerman
Culemborg
 
0:07:33
5
Julia van Knippenberg
Culemborg
Statina
0:07:47
6
Pien Stijnen
Culemborg
 
0:07:55
7
Femke Niessen
Buurmalsen
Statina
0:08:49
8
Lisette Blom
Culemborg
 
0:09:19
9
Sterre Koolstra
Culemborg
Statina
0:09:35
10
Miriam Blom
Culemborg
 
0:10:34
11
Livia Stark
Culemborg
 
0:11:01
3 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
0:10:54
2
Nick Gieltjes
Beesd
Statina
0:11:05
3
Tan Wyan Reus
Culemborg
FC Arsenal Gunners
0:11:11
4
Roy Penthum
Scherpenzeel
 
0:12:41
5
Idse ten Brinke
Culemborg
Statina
0:12:44
6
Haite Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
0:12:46
7
Brian Schekkerman
Culemborg
Statina
0:13:06
8
Sjoerd Bodewes
Culemborg
 
0:13:21
9
Jefferson Beuken
Culemborg
Statina
0:13:44
10
Dick van Wiggen
Wijk bij Duurstede
Statina
0:13:45
11
Hylke de Zee
Zoelmond
 
0:14:50
12
Thijmen Oudenampsen
Culemborg
 
0:14:53
13
Walky Beuken
Culemborg
 
0:15:39
14
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
Statina
0:15:50
15
Jelle de Zee
Zoelmond
Statina
0:16:05
16
Maarten Davelaar
Culemborg
 
0:17:01
17
Guy Sommerdijk
Culemborg
Statina
0:17:12
18
Frans de Laat
Culemborg
Statina
0:17:58
19
Quinten Stark
Culemborg
Statina
0:18:27
20
Jack Geurtjens
Eindhoven
Read Advies
0:20:03
21
Robert Versteegen
Nijmegen
Read Advies
0:20:11
22
Jan Wieman
Culemborg
 
0:20:25
23
Frank Heiligers
Zeist
Read Advies
0:20:48
24
Benjamin Souhuwat
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:22:34
25
Marco Roddenhof
Culemborg
 
0:26:25
 
Kamiel Gulikers
Tiel
Read Advies
DNS
3 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Lucy van Berkel
Culemborg
Statina
0:12:54
2
Mai Elie
Culemborg
Statina
0:13:52
3
Yvonne Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
0:14:21
4
Roetman
Culemborg
 
0:16:13
5
Nathalie Vermeulen
Tiel
Astylos
0:16:21
6
Yvonne Voordouw
Culemborg
Statina
0:16:52
7
Fenna-Marie Sliedrecht-Nieuwenhuis
Culemborg
Read Advies
0:17:14
8
Wenda Evers
Culemborg
Read Advies
0:17:16
9
Marianne Langenhoff
Buurmalsen
 
0:17:20
10
Lisanne van Wijk
Tiel
Read Advies
0:17:29
11
Jeannelies Lof
Culemborg
 
0:17:54
12
Ariane van Wamel
Culemborg
Statina
0:18:06
13
Femke de Zee
Zoelmond
 
0:18:09
14
Jacqueline Mommer
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:18:13
15
Sandra Kraaypoel
Culemborg
 
0:18:25
16
Myranda Schaay
Beusichem
Lopen met Statina
0:18:32
17
Maike Bruins
Beesd
Statina
0:18:54
18
Sylvia van der Lit
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:18:57
19
Ruth Bijl van Duyvenbode
Culemborg
 
0:19:49
20
Jet van Scheindelen
Beusichem
Lopen met Statina
0:19:52
21
Jacqueline Maas
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:20:01
22
Ellen Kaan
Utrecht
 
0:20:02
23
Claudia Dekkers
Wamel
Read Advies
0:20:10
24
Monique Wieman
Amsterdam
 
0:20:24
25
Ine van Berkel
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:21:11
26
Ingrid Bogerd
Wadenoyen
Lopen met Statina
0:21:56
27
Liana Killian
Culemborg
 
0:23:17
6 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Benny Mulder
Tricht
 
0:22:06
2
Ruben Stittelaar
Tricht
Statina
0:22:24
3
Marc Janse
Buurmalsen
 
0:23:45
4
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
0:24:00
5
Ton Elie
Culemborg
Statina
0:24:55
6
Wim van Arnhem
Tiel
 
0:25:06
7
Jose Manuel Rodenmans
Culemborg
 
0:25:12
8
Siebe Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
0:25:16
9
Cas de Roos
Culemborg
Statina
0:25:30
10
Fried Keesen
Culemborg
 
0:25:44
11
Lars Mulder
Ravenswaaij
 
0:26:28
12
Timo Hoff
Culemborg
Statina
0:26:30
13
Bram Schenkeveld
Culemborg
Statina
0:26:46
14
Mees van der Werf
Culemborg
 
0:27:15
15
Hend de Jager
Enspijk
Statina
0:27:35
16
Gert van der Bijl
Culemborg
 
0:27:56
17
Herman Beyer
Beusichem
 
0:28:07
18
Sijmen Sommerdijk
Culemborg
Statina
0:29:01
19
Jelte Jan Bakker
Culemborg
Statina
0:29:02
20
Marc van Heijningen
Culemborg
 
0:29:03
21
Maarten Schuur
Culemborg
 
0:29:37
22
Joris Matthee
Culemborg
Exerceo
0:29:51
23
Jan van Zeggelaar
Culemborg
Statina
0:30:19
24
Jose Manuel Perez
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:30:21
25
Dick Oudenampsen
Culemborg
Statina
0:30:22
26
Mark de Vree
Culemborg
 
0:31:34
27
Janko de Boef
Eindhoven
 
0:32:02
28
Martijn Reynaars
Utrecht
 
0:32:16
29
Kees Kreijlz
Uden
de Keien
0:32:35
30
Simon Jonis
Culemborg
Statina
0:32:54
31
Jan Kalisvaart
Culemborg
 
0:33:02
32
Ralph Beuken
Culemborg
 
0:33:07
33
Eugene Marchal
Culemborg
 
0:33:26
34
Wim van Veelen
Hoevelaken
Read Advies
0:34:52
6 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
Statina
0:28:45
2
Floor Kreijtz
Eindhoven
 
0:32:19
3
Karlijn Koopmann
Utrecht
 
0:32:37
4
Maike Brongers
Utrecht
 
0:32:39
5
Claudia van Wijk
Tiel
Read Advies
0:33:49
6
An Pikker
Culemborg
Statina
0:34:48
7
Willeke van Kraanen
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:34:50
8
Irma Lodder
Culemborg
Statina
0:35:43
9
Linda van Wessum
Kerk Avezaath
 
0:37:04
10
Marga Compaijen
Culemborg
Statina
0:37:25
11
Elise Zegers
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:37:34
12
Wilma Schouten
Culemborg
Statina
0:39:33
13
Dorien Stroomberg
Culemborg
Statina
0:40:05
14
Chantal Brandt
Culemborg
 
0:43:18
15
Mieke Scholten-Zuidgeest
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:43:52
 
Natasja van Wel
Culemborg
Read Advies
DNS
 
Heidi Breeschoten
Culemborg
Read Advies
DNS
 
Ilja Peute
Amsterdam
Read Advies
DNS
9 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Ruben Verlangen
Culemborg
Statina
0:32:46
2
Emile Penn
Culemborg
 
0:33:57
3
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
Vahalis
0:34:51
4
Martin Poot
Culemborg
Statina
0:35:12
5
Marc van der Kort
Beesd
Statina
0:35:37
6
Kees Ram
Everdingen
 
0:37:27
7
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
Vahalis
0:37:30
8
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
Astylos
0:37:31
9
Harm Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
0:37:56
10
Peter Essers
Tiel
Keep Fit Tiel
0:38:12
11
Ed Stijnen
Culemborg
Statina
0:39:00
12
Hans Verbraeken
Culemborg
Statina
0:39:01
13
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
Dijkrunners
0:39:43
14
Gerrit van Mourik
Deil
Statina
0:40:56
15
Sander Kaping
Culemborg
Phoenix
0:41:11
16
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
 
0:41:19
17
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
Statina
0:41:23
18
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
 
0:41:26
19
Gertjan van der Drift
Culemborg
Statina
0:42:03
20
Frank Riemers
Culemborg
 
0:42:09
21
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
Statina
0:42:39
22
Rob Burgers
Culemborg
Statina
0:42:59
23
Wim den Brinke
 
 
0:43:15
24
R. Verweij
Culemborg
 
0:44:05
25
Christiaan de Jongh
Culemborg
 
0:44:50
26
Jan Siebel
Culemborg
Statina
0:45:12
27
Frank van Geffen
Culemborg
Statina
0:45:13
28
Leon Koenders
Culemborg
 
0:45:27
29
Ger Niesen
Culemborg
Statina
0:45:30
30
Jo Vogels
Culemborg
de eikels
0:45:33
31
Rens Mulder
Ravenswaaij
 
0:45:35
32
Frits van Wijk
Tiel
Read Advies
0:45:44
33
Arjen van Rij
Tiel
Astylos
0:45:53
34
Dick Sangers
Geldemalsen
Statina
0:45:54
35
Diek de Wit
Deil
 
0:46:06
36
W. van der Meulen
Beesd
Vahalis
0:46:28
37
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
 
0:47:12
38
Joost Bril
Culemborg
Statina
0:47:26
39
Paul Visser
Culemborg
Statina
0:47:42
40
Jeroen Wolf
Culemborg
Statina
0:48:15
41
Jurgen Lutterman
Culemborg
Statina
0:50:18
42
Heinrich van Doorn
Culemborg
Read Advies
0:51:03
43
Wim van Asperen
Culemborg
de Eikels
0:51:07
44
Rob Jodies
Beusichem
Statina
0:51:28
45
Martien lodder
Culemborg
 
0:51:29
 
Leon Koenders
Culemborg
Read Advies
DNS
9 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Danielle Schouw
Culemborg
Statina
0:43:32
2
Inez Stark
Culemborg
Vahalis
0:45:58
3
Corrie van Ravenhorst
Culemborg
Statina
0:46:47
4
Annemiek van Baak
Culemborg
Statina
0:48:25
5
Shenja Kroll
Geldemalsen
Statina
0:52:33
6
Melinda van Leeuwen
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
0:55:42
7
Rieke Gardebroek
Culemborg
Statina
1:00:00
 
Maria Mombarg
Buren
 
DNS