RegioBank Statinaloop - 20 maart 2011

prestatie- en wedstrijdlopen

5000 meter prestatieloop jongens/mannen
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
522
0:17:59
Ruben Stittelaar
Tricht
Statina
16
2
509
0:18:11
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
14
3
502
0:18:32
Niek Gieltjes
Beesd
Statina
16
4
512
0:18:49
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
Statina
35
5
521
0:18:52
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein
Reactive
28
6
515
0:19:04
Anton Borgstein
Ter Aar
AAV '36
15
7
505
0:19:10
Michiel van Veen
Culemborg
Statina
17
8
523
0:19:40
Gerard Smit
Culemborg
Statina
53
9
519
0:20:09
Damien
Lienden
Astylos
15
10
524
0:20:31
Siebe Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
48
11
520
0:22:10
Jasper Hoogstraten
Culemborg
 
26
12
500
0:22:26
Reinier Bank
Utrecht
 
24
13
912
0:22:26
Laurens Bank
Breda
 
21
14
507
0:22:42
Koen Wiegand
Culemborg
Statina
51
15
516
0:22:51
Roelof Bleker
Culemborg
 
43
16
525
0:23:09
Haite Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
12
17
526
0:24:33
Joost Muller
Culemborg
 
14
18
513
0:24:35
Sjoerd Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
14
19
517
0:25:37
Jasper Bosschaart
Culemborg
Statina
14
20
508
0:25:49
Jan-Willem Sieben
Bunnik
 
40
21
501
0:26:06
Maarten Davelaar
Culemborg
 
44
22
506
0:26:09
Henny van Verseveld
Culemborg
Statina
65
23
503
0:27:07
Emiel Heintzberger-Teeuwen
Utrecht
 
31
24
504
0:27:15
Job Muller
Culemborg
 
44
25
511
0:28:27
Koen Timmermans
Culemborg
Statina
15
26
510
0:28:30
Guus Timmermans
Culemborg
 
14
27
514
0:28:31
Lucas Vaessen
Culemborg
 
14
28
518
0:30:04
Martijn Pool
Driebergen
 
40
5000 meter prestatieloop meisjes/vrouwen
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
551
0:23:14
Lucy van Berkel
Culemborg
Statina
14
2
568
0:23:41
Antje Velthuis
Culemborg
Statina
 
3
581
0:24:29
Wil van Honk
Heukelem
 
47
4
579
0:25:02
Kaoutar Ramdani
Culemborg
Statina
14
5
577
0:26:15
Tineke Visser
Culemborg
Statina
55
6
552
0:26:40
Lottie Brosky
Culemborg
 
31
7
556
0:27:02
Ineke van Laar
Culemborg
 
44
8
578
0:28:23
Thérèse de Schutter
Culemborg
Statina
58
9
573
0:28:43
Jacqueline de Kok
Culemborg
Statina
43
10
557
0:29:00
Irma Lodder - van Velzen
Culemborg
Statina
56
11
571
0:29:01
Marga Compaijen
Culemborg
Statina
49
12
580
0:29:11
Melinda van Leeuwen
Culemborg
 
41
13
572
0:29:21
Jet Roetman
Culemborg
 
45
14
576
0:29:41
Rowena Brünner
Culemborg
Statina
40
15
567
0:29:46
Yvonne Voordouw
Culemborg
Statina
49
16
582
0:30:03
Lianne van Elk
Culemborg
Statina
40
17
574
0:30:06
Karen Ducro
Amersfoort
 
30
18
561
0:30:17
Elly Vroegh
Geldermalsen
 
45
19
555
0:30:22
Sandra Kraaypoel
Culemborg
 
40
20
560
0:30:50
Mariette Verbruggen
Zoelen
 
41
21
554
0:31:10
Meike Jodies
Beusichem
 
14
22
553
0:31:17
Tessa Deggeller
Culemborg
 
14
23
558
0:31:34
M. Nout
Tiel
 
36
24
569
0:31:49
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
AVVN
60
25
575
0:32:03
Maike Bruins
Beesd
Statina
27
26
565
0:33:11
Roelie van de Zouwen
Schiedam
 
45
27
570
0:33:43
Jet van Scheindelen
 
 
 
28
563
0:34:58
Marijke Booijmans
Culemborg
Speelotheek Culemborg
40
29
562
0:34:59
Ariane van Wamel
Culemborg
Speelotheek Culemborg
43
30
564
0:34:59
Miriam van Knippenberg
Culemborg
Speelotheek Culemborg
42
31
550
0:36:13
Ine van Berkel
Culemborg
Statina
53
10000 meter prestatieloop jongens/mannen
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
262
0:35:23
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede
 
32
2
225
0:38:46
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
 
29
3
239
0:39:35
Pascal Viveen
Gorinchem
Typhoon
34
4
241
0:41:01
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
AVVN
56
5
222
0:42:34
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
Nijmeegse Loopschool
48
6
231
0:42:48
Cas de Roos
Culemborg
 
42
7
253
0:43:02
Hans Verbraeken
Culemborg
Statina
55
8
226
0:43:35
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
 
23
9
256
0:44:09
Casper Baghuis
Deil
 
39
10
214
0:44:47
Frank Heinen
Houten
 
42
11
251
0:45:14
John Nijhoff
Zoelen
Astylos
42
12
252
0:45:23
Willem Stange
Beusichem
 
44
13
261
0:45:45
Marco Roddenhof
Culemborg
 
43
14
259
0:46:15
Ger van Maurik
 
Astylos
45
15
232
0:46:45
Jan Sibel
Culemborg
Statina
48
16
258
0:46:45
Frank van Geffen
 
 
 
17
264
0:46:48
Erik Hoven
Culemborg
 
42
18
219
0:46:49
Lennart Jongerius
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
19
227
0:46:51
Manel Nahumury
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
20
246
0:47:20
Ekke Wouda
Vianen
 
60
21
230
0:47:21
Ton Rademaker
Utrecht
 
48
22
245
0:47:59
Frits Poppen
Vianen
 
55
23
260
0:48:06
Marc van Heijningen
Culemborg
 
48
24
218
0:48:19
Hend de Jager
Enspijk
Statina
22
25
228
0:48:28
Maurice van der Plas
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
26
254
0:48:33
Joan Naus
Culemborg
Statina
41
27
205
0:48:41
Rob Burgers
Culemborg
Statina
46
28
265
0:48:54
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
 
42
29
243
0:49:08
Herbert Coenen
Culemborg
Statina
46
30
263
0:49:22
Gert van der Bijl
Culemborg
 
50
31
201
0:49:37
Jelte Jan Bakker
Culemborg
Statina
55
32
238
0:49:39
Dick de Wit
Deil
 
46
33
266
0:49:40
Ad de Schutter
Culemborg
Statina
58
34
223
0:50:18
Sjoerd Leeman
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
35
267
0:50:28
Sander Bertens
 
 
 
36
229
0:51:54
Manuel Perez
Culemborg
Statina
49
37
255
0:52:02
Dick Oudenampsen
Culemborg
Statina
62
38
237
0:52:15
Tijn Wilpstra
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
39
211
0:52:21
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
Statina
36
40
210
0:52:50
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
Statina
44
41
217
0:52:52
Carol van den Hoogen
Culemborg
 
51
42
240
0:53:00
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
AVVN
57
43
202
0:53:06
Sam Benning
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
44
233
0:53:07
Jelle van Soelen
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
45
257
0:53:10
Eugene Marchal
Culemborg
 
43
46
204
0:54:22
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
Statina
27
47
248
0:54:37
Raymons Sieben
Houten
 
53
48
221
0:54:58
Kelvin Keja
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
49
208
0:54:59
Henk van Drumpt
Culemborg
 
32
50
215
0:55:16
Jeroen Hendriks
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
51
216
0:55:16
Marcuss Heuff
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
52
209
0:55:41
Frans Fokker
Buurmalsen
 
59
53
220
0:55:42
Michael van Kasteren
Meteren
 
49
54
244
0:55:49
R. Vaessen
Culemborg
 
45
55
224
0:56:07
Jurgen Lutterman
Culemborg
Statina
48
56
200
0:56:12
W van Asperen
Culemborg
De Eikels
81
57
206
0:56:16
DerkJan Dales
Culemborg
De Eikels
52
58
362
0:56:29
Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend
Onbekend
59
207
0:56:33
Henny van Doorn
Tiel
 
61
60
247
0:56:34
Marcel Overkamp
Culemborg
 
59
61
203
0:58:56
Stephan Bergkamp
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
62
236
0:59:55
Stefan Verleur
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
63
234
1:00:42
Lex Speijer
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
64
242
1:01:21
Martijn Lamberts
Amsterdam
 
42
65
250
1:06:22
Ronald Zimmerman
Culemborg
De Eikels
51
10000 meter prestatieloop meisjes/vrouwen
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
324
0:40:57
Mirte Leloup
Nijmegen
 
25
2
321
0:44:40
Heleen van Keulen
Culemborg
 
39
3
330
0:48:12
Lydia Schoemaker
Geldermalsen
 
43
4
322
0:49:25
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
46
5
314
0:49:47
Janske Stol
Culemborg
 
54
6
326
0:50:22
Ina van Aalst
 
Astylos
44
7
323
0:51:19
Marinka Verkerk
Nijmegen
AVVN
49
8
306
0:52:01
Annelies Kon
Culemborg
 
51
9
305
0:52:45
Saskia van den Hoogen
Culemborg
 
17
10
318
0:54:08
Gerda Vergeer
Nieuwegein
 
60
11
320
0:55:50
Daphne Habets
Maarssen
 
37
12
309
0:56:26
Maaike Oude Groen
De Meern
 
44
13
331
0:56:29
Natasja Lockhorst
Culemborg
 
34
14
307
0:56:33
Christa Kwadijk
Tiel
Astylos
30
15
300
0:56:36
Leonore van Amerom
Culemborg
Statina
44
16
304
0:57:15
Ester Elie
Culemborg
Statina
43
17
329
0:57:24
Joyce Beekman
Maarssen
 
31
18
316
0:58:04
Marjan Tuls
Houten
 
47
19
325
0:59:08
Heidy Breeschoten
Culemborg
Statina
39
20
310
1:00:52
Lilian Pfennings
Culemborg
 
42
21
315
1:02:16
Dorien Stroomberg
Culemborg
Statina
48
22
312
1:02:50
Nadia Racdu
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
23
301
1:03:38
Josephine van Baak
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
24
317
1:03:50
Iris Uijttewaal
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
25
311
1:03:55
Charlotte Pokomasse
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
26
308
1:04:18
Anneke van Ooijen
Geldermalsen
 
36
27
303
1:05:06
Joyce Dijkstra
Culemborg
Lek en Linge
16
28
302
1:05:09
Jenneke Blanken
Culemborg
 
47
29
319
1:05:09
Wilma de Rek
Culemborg
 
48
30
328
1:05:10
Carolien Driessen
Culemborg
 
47
31
327
1:05:15
Joan Salahory
 
 
43
32
313
1:15:32
Annie van Rossum
Vianen
AVVN
57
15000 meter prestatieloop jongens/mannen
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
715
0:55:30
Emile Penn
Culemborg
 
31
2
719
1:01:54
Stefan Hinfelaar
Geldermalsen
 
49
3
722
1:03:26
Marc Janse
Buurmalsen
 
26
4
745
1:03:51
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
Statina
43
5
727
1:03:52
Vincent Tukker
Culemborg
Statina
36
6
732
1:04:52
Gertjan Reuser
Lent
 
60
7
723
1:05:21
Harm Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
42
8
730
1:05:22
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
 
37
9
739
1:05:39
Marcel van Andel
Cuijk
 
37
10
706
1:07:34
Andre Fonteijn
Culemborg
 
28
11
733
1:07:45
Gerrit van Mourik
Deil
Statina
47
12
726
1:08:03
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
 
59
13
707
1:08:16
Vincent Groenen
Cothen
Statina
31
14
709
1:08:16
Rob Jodies
Beusichem
Statina
49
15
718
1:08:30
Paul Koedam
Culemborg
Statina
63
15
736
1:08:30
Koos Kooij
Culemborg
Statina
55
17
705
1:08:41
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
KL
57
18
728
1:08:58
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
 
46
19
720
1:09:23
Dirkjan de Ruiter
Alkmaar
 
42
20
740
1:10:13
Marcel van Zoelen
Culemborg
 
44
21
725
1:10:25
Rien van Middelkoop
Borken-Burlo (D)
TV Borken
63
22
729
1:11:18
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
 
53
23
734
1:11:20
J.F. Geuze
Culemborg
 
43
24
713
1:11:34
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
 
51
25
702
1:11:36
Roderick Benist
Culemborg
Healthcenter
37
26
738
1:11:38
Hubrien Meijaard
Culemborg
 
46
27
737
1:12:06
Eelco Vogt
Culemborg
 
50
28
743
1:12:07
Marco Pellegrom
Ede
 
39
29
716
1:12:16
Frank Riemers
Culemborg
 
39
30
721
1:12:32
Maarten Schuur
Culemborg
 
25
31
701
1:13:31
Frans Assman
Culemborg
 
53
32
703
1:13:35
Andre Calis
Ravenswaaij
 
45
33
704
1:13:39
Gertjan van der Drift
Culemborg
Statina
40
34
700
1:13:55
Jeroen Anbeek
Culemborg
Statina
39
35
712
1:14:14
Ernst-Jan de Man
Tiel
Astylos
47
36
724
1:14:14
Sjaak Lakerveld
Culemborg
Statina
48
37
735
1:14:18
John Weggeman
Culemborg
 
48
38
731
1:15:05
Ruud Broekhuizen
Deil
 
40
39
742
1:19:05
Otto Deggeller
Culemborg
Statina
47
40
741
1:20:03
Willem-Jan Stunt
Culemborg
 
41
41
717
1:20:10
Remco Schoonderwoerd
Culemborg
 
39
42
710
1:21:38
Kevin Klomp
Culemborg
Statina
17
43
714
1:23:04
Wilko aan de Meulen
Culemborg
 
54
44
744
1:23:05
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
Statina
41
15000 meter prestatieloop meisjes/vrouwen
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
772
1:07:43
Esther de Joode
Vianen
Statina
39
2
779
1:12:53
Corrie van Ravehorst
Culemborg
Statina
42
3
776
1:14:15
Nadja Zöller
Culemborg
Statina
32
4
770
1:18:55
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
Statina
43
5
775
1:18:57
Sandy Jägers
Alkmaar
 
39
6
780
1:24:20
Titia Stuut
Culemborg
Statina
42
7
778
1:24:43
Susan Westdijk
Leerdam
Statina
37
8
777
1:25:30
Ardi Coenen
Culemborg
Statina
44
9
773
1:25:50
Rian van Vught
Culemborg
Statina
51
15000 meter wedstrijdloop mannen >35
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
910
0:53:40
Ruben Verlangen
Culemborg
Statina
38
2
909
1:04:38
Joris van Scheindelen
Poortugaal
Temprunners
42
3
903
1:07:06
Gerwin van der Lei
Culemborg
Statina
40
15000 meter wedstrijdloop mannen >45
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
908
0:58:02
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
47
2
906
0:59:11
Marcel Rombouts
's-Hertogenbosch
Loopgroep PK
54
3
901
1:09:22
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
 
45
4
911
1:19:21
Barend Borgstein
Ter Aar
AAV '36
50
15000 meter wedstrijdloop mannen >55
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
907
1:02:32
Jos de Vries
's-Hertogenbosch
OSS-VOLO
56
2
902
1:14:58
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelem
Statina
61
3
900
1:18:39
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
Statina
64
15000 meter wedstrijdloop mannen >65
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
905
1:02:00
Rob Kruis
Gorinchem
Typhoon
65
15000 meter wedstrijdloop vrouwen >35
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
952
1:11:46
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
Statina
42
15000 meter wedstrijdloop vrouwen >45
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
781
1:24:14
Shenja Kroll
Geldermalsen
Statina
47
15000 meter wedstrijdloop vrouwen >55
pl.
nr.
tijd
naam
woonplaats
organisatie
leeftijd
1
951
1:24:43
Angela Veld
Culemborg
Statina
61