Read Advies Vallende Bladerenloop - 06-11-2011 

1,5 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Julia van Knippenberg Culemborg Statina 00:07:05
2 Madelief van der Zeijden Beusichem   00:07:42
3 Joeke van Zoelen Culemborg Statina 00:08:01
4 Djaylani Pelamonia Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:08:04
5 Julie van Riel Culemborg Statina 00:08:13
6 Noor Heinen Culemborg   00:09:20
7 Nouk Kievit Culemborg   00:09:21
8 Roos Riemers Culemborg   00:09:31
9 Dresselhuys Culemborg   00:11:12
1,5 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Martijn Haasdijk Beusichem   00:06:00
2 Arthur de Kok Culemborg Statina 00:06:01
3 Joroy 't Lam Schoonrewoerd   00:06:04
4 Tein van Riel Culemborg Statina 00:06:09
5 Roy Huisman Meteren   00:06:31
6 Jesse Reijngoud Culemborg Statina 00:06:33
7 Mika van Rooijen Tricht Statina 00:06:49
8 Robert van der Bijl Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:07:01
9 Marein Picaulima Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:07:04
10 Luuk Schoonheim Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:07:19
11 Victor van Twisk Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:07:30
12 Mike Huisman Meteren Statina 00:07:31
13 Jurre Dijkstra Asch Statina 00:07:38
14 Gijs Blanken Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:07:58
15 Robert van Twisk Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:08:03
16 Rody van Droffelaar Culemborg Vriendenschaar 00:08:04
17 Raven Verburgh Leerdam   00:08:13
18 Ivo Bril Culemborg Statina 00:08:24
19 Niels Bodewes Culemborg   00:08:36
20 Rutger Oudenampsen Culemborg   00:10:14
21 Thijs Roseboom Culemborg   00:11:41
3 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Yvonne Bodewes Culemborg Statina 00:14:07
2 Tine ter Burg Beusichem   00:14:39
3 Meike Jodies Beusichem Statina 00:14:50
4 Doris Zollinger Zennewijnen   00:16:12
5 Mirella Klomp Culemborg Lopen met Statina 00:17:07
6 Marjan Haan Beusichem   00:17:16
7 Jacqueline de Kok Culemborg Statina 00:17:26
8 Marga Compaijen Culemborg Statina 00:17:54
9 Ruth Bijl van Duyvenbode Culemborg Statina 00:18:04
10 Fleur van Honk Culemborg   00:18:12
11 Elleke Bril Beusichem   00:18:24
12 Hanneke Wouters Culemborg   00:18:40
13 Mirjam Borgdorff Culemborg Lopen met Statina 00:18:55
14 Jeannelies Lof Culemborg   00:18:59
15 Lieke Kruis Gorinchem   00:19:11
16 Jolande Pannekoek Meteren   00:19:12
17 Wilma Schouten Culemborg Statina 00:19:14
18 Marlies Egging Culemborg Lopen met Statina 00:19:47
19 Leoniek Huisman Meteren Statina 00:20:08
20 Samira Idris Culemborg   00:20:14
21 Chasca van Aalst Lienden   00:20:20
22 Pien van Honk Culemborg Statina 00:20:45
23 Merel van den Berge Culemborg   00:20:49
24 Silke Glasbergen Vianen   00:21:05
25 Lotte Metz Beusichem   00:21:15
26 Mathilde in 't Veen Tiel   00:21:32
27 Wilma Franke Geldermalsen   00:21:34
28 Heike Vermeer Culemborg   00:21:36
29 Arine Boonstra Vianen   00:21:38
30 Linda Spruit Culemborg Statina 00:21:44
31 Ingrid Bogerd Wadenoijen Statina 00:23:41
32 Lai Yin Ho Amsterdam Lopen met Statina 00:24:34
33 Gerda van de Berg Culemborg Lopen met Statina 00:24:36
4,5 kilometer gelopen:
  Willemien Geraads Den Bosch   00:30:49
3 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Marijn Wouters Delft Statina 00:09:28
2 Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg Statina 00:09:52
3 Nobel Geert Zeewolde Running 2000 00:10:45
4 Nick Gieltjes Beesd Statina 00:10:50
5 Kevin Klomp Culemborg Lek en Linge 00:11:25
6 Maarten Borgdorff Culemborg Statina 00:12:58
7 Laurens Kraal Culemborg   00:13:10
8 Jasper Muller Culemborg   00:13:33
9 Jochem Bodewes Culemborg Statina 00:13:40
10 Guus de Wit Culemborg   00:14:12
11 Jan van Zeggelaar Culemborg Statina 00:14:15
12 Maikel van Lienden Tiel Astylos 00:14:23
13 Rick Brouwer Woudenberg   00:14:53
14 Daan de Wit Culemborg   00:14:57
15 Thijmen Oudenampsen Culemborg   00:15:00
16 Walky Beuken Culemborg   00:15:10
17 Bram Roseboom Culemborg   00:15:20
18 Henny van Verseveld Culemborg Statina 00:15:44
19 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 00:17:46
20 W Brouwer Woudenberg   00:21:04
6 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Corina van der Linden Culemborg Statina 00:28:52
2 Sandra Wormgoor Culemborg Statina 00:29:34
3 Antje Velthuis Culemborg Statina 00:29:43
4 Silvia de Wit Culemborg Statina 00:31:15
5 Laura Liemburg Groningen Vitalis 00:31:21
6 Susanne van Zanten Vught Familioso 00:32:31
7 Monique Denisse Culemborg Statina 00:33:15
8 R. van Midden Culemborg   00:33:36
9 Eunice Coli Culemborg Statina 00:33:41
10 Miriam van Knippenberg Culemborg   00:35:10
11 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 00:35:14
12 Therese de Schutter Culemborg Statina 00:35:38
13 Kim Siben Culemborg   00:35:51
14 Anneke van den Hul Culemborg Statina 00:36:16
15 Irma Lodder Culemborg Statina 00:36:28
16 Dana Versloot Amersfoort   00:36:31
17 Mariette Verbruggen Zoelen Vahalis 00:36:34
18 Claudia Paalvast Culemborg   00:36:55
19 Markus Culemborg Statina 00:37:23
20 Myranda Schaay Beusichem Statina 00:37:35
21 Mijke Kalisvaart Culemborg VC Shot 00:38:05
22 Ilse Katcele Culemborg Shot 00:38:17
23 Mariska van Vugt Culemborg   00:41:25
24 Marian van den Berge-de Gans Culemborg   00:42:13
25 Mieke Jetten Culemborg   00:42:40
26 Marian Valkenburg Culemborg   00:42:41
27 Sandra Faessen Culemborg   00:42:48
6 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Ron van der Linden Culemborg Statina 00:22:30
2 Damien van de Pol Lienden Astylos 00:22:34
3 Marc Janse Buurmalsen   00:23:29
4 Hend de Jager Enspijk Statina 00:24:01
5 B. de Graaf Oisterwijk De Doorlopers 00:24:20
6 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg Statina 00:24:48
7 Maarten Vermeulen Tiel   00:25:01
8 Andre van Ijzendoorn Tiel Statina 00:25:35
9 Jac Blom Culemborg Statina 00:25:42
10 Fried Keesen Culemborg   00:25:46
11 S. van den Berg Culemborg Vahalis 00:26:23
12 Joost Muller Culemborg   00:27:09
13 Erik Dop Den Bosch   00:27:24
14 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   00:27:25
15 Dick van Wiggen Wijk bij Duurstede Statina 00:27:37
16 Bram Schenkeveld Culemborg Statina 00:28:18
17 Jelte Jan Bakker Culemborg Statina 00:28:19
18 Haite Schootstra Culemborg Statina 00:28:41
19 Joan Naus Culemborg Statina 00:28:58
20 Frits van Wijk Tiel   00:29:36
21 Mees v.d Werf Culemborg   00:29:41
22 Theo van Horik Oosterwijk   00:30:06
23 R. Weima Veenendaal   00:30:34
24 Heinrich van Doorn Culemborg Read Advies 00:30:36
25 Ron van Vossen Culemborg   00:31:35
26 Simon Jonis Culemborg Statina 00:31:40
27 Jan Willem Roseboom Culemborg   00:31:52
28 Jan Kalisvaart Culemborg   00:32:26
29 Ralph Beuken Culemborg   00:32:30
30 Wim Paalvast Culemborg   00:33:14
31 Martien Lodder Culemborg   00:34:10
32 Kees de Haan Geldermalsen   00:37:35
33 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 00:41:23
9 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Daniëlle Schouw Culemborg Statina 00:40:51
2 Janske Stol Culemborg   00:44:26
3 Corrie van Ravenhorst Culemborg Statina 00:45:51
4 Annelies Kon Culemborg   00:46:07
5 Yvonne Duivenvoorden Culemborg   00:46:18
6 Sonja van Lonkhuijzen Meteren   00:49:45
7 José Witjes Meteren   00:49:46
8 Titia Stuut Culemborg Statina 00:50:59
9 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Ruben Verlangen Culemborg Statina 00:31:02
2 Martijn Dingemans Culemborg   00:36:29
3 Wim Kruis Gorinchem   00:37:18
4 Peter Essers Tiel Keep-Fit Tiel 00:38:06
5 Harm Bodewes Culemborg Statina 00:38:24
6 Gertjan van der Drift Culemborg Statina 00:38:55
7 Jasper Haasdijk Beusichem Statina 00:39:20
8 Verbraken Culemborg   00:39:31
9 Henk Fonteyn Culemborg   00:39:52
10 Bob van Brogge Geldermalsen Statina 00:40:37
11 Frank Spruit Culemborg Statina 00:40:39
12 Teun van Kalkeren Lienden Dijkrunners 00:40:51
13 Harry Mocking Odijk   00:41:00
14 Michiel Boonstra Tiel Statina 00:41:04
15 Paul Koedam Culemborg Statina 00:41:33
16 Vincent Groenen Cothen Statina 00:41:34
17 Gerrit van Mourik Deil Statina 00:41:35
18 Marco Meering Zaltbommel   00:42:24
19 Thomas Bouman Tricht   00:42:35
20 Rob Burgers Culemborg Statina 00:42:43
21 Marcel van Zoelen Culemborg   00:42:44
22 Koos Spreen Brouwer Culemborg   00:42:49
23 R. Verweij Culemborg   00:43:05
24 Emanuel Sluis Culemborg   00:43:10
25 Frank Riemels Culemborg   00:43:27
26 Jan van de Heiden Culemborg   00:43:30
27 Jan Tromp Culemborg Statina 00:44:16
28 Jose Culemborg Statina 00:44:23
29 Mark Ramondt Culemborg Statina 00:44:29
30 Wilco 't Lam Schoonrewoerd Statina 00:44:35
31 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg   00:44:54
32 Jo Vopgels Culemborg   00:45:07
33 Ton de Wit Culemborg   00:45:23
34 Jaap Merkens Tricht Vahalis 00:45:34
35 Dick Oudenampsen Culemborg Statina 00:45:54
36 Gerbert Heiwegen Culemborg   00:45:58
37 Ad de Schutter Culemborg Statina 00:46:04
38 Job Muller Culemborg   00:46:58
39 Dick Lustenhouwer Culemborg Statina 00:47:01
40 Paul Visser Culemborg Statina 00:47:06
41 Joost Bril Culemborg Statina 00:47:23
42 Henk van Drumpt Culemborg   00:47:30
43 Rens Mulder Ravenswaay   00:48:41
44 Frans Fokker Buurmalsen   00:49:13
45 Jan Strien Buren   00:49:17
46 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 00:49:26
47 J Wolf Culemborg Statina 00:49:30
48 Frans Buysse Culemborg Lopen met Statina 00:54:54