RegioBank Culemborg City Run - 25 maart 2012           

1 kilometer meisjes
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 4:09   Roma de Ruiter 2000 Alkmaar  
2 4:22   Julia van Knippenberg 2000 Culemborg Statina
3 4:27   Maartje Vogelaar 1999 Culemborg Statina
4 4:33   Esra Zijderlaan 2002 Polsbroek Avantri
5 4:43   Rivka van der Water 1999 Culemborg Statina
6 4:45   Meike van Kranenburg 2000 Buurmalsen Statina
7 4:59   Djaglani Delamania 2001 Culemborg Vriendenschaar
8 5:01   Joeke van Zoelen 2003 Culemborg Statina
9 5:05   Simone van Amerom 2001 Culemborg ONS Roma
10 5:08   Jalke Visser 2002 Culemborg  
11 5:10   Julie van Riel 2002 Culemborg Statina
12 5:14   Fleur van Honk 2000 Culemborg  
12 5:14   Tine Vandevoorde 2003 Culemborg  
14 5:31   Lara van Velsen 2000 Bunnik  
15 5:38   Jenna Kraatjevelp 2005 Hardinxveld  
16 5:53   Meike Harmsma 2003 Culemborg  
17 6:06   Pien van Honk 2002 Culemborg Statina
18 6:13   Imke van Rooijen 2004 Tricht  
19 6:15   Sarah ten Pas 2001 Culemborg Statina
1 kilometer jongens
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 3:48   Ole Laeven 2000 Culemborg  
1 3:48   Tijmen Laeven 2000 Culemborg  
3 3:49   Arthur de Kok 2000 Culemborg Statina
3 3:49   Benjamin Slotboom 1999 Culemborg Statina
5 4:03   Collin den Besten 1999 Culemborg  
6 4:06   Jesse Reijngoud 2002 Culemborg Statina
6 4:06   Tein van Riel 2000 Culemborg Statina
8 4:07   Joroy 't Lam 2001 Schoonrewoerd Regenboog Schoonrewoerd
9 4:09   Stefan den Hartog 2001 Culemborg Vriendenschaar
10 4:11   Lucien Vermeulen 2002 Tiel  
11 4:13   Mika van Rooijen 2000 Tricht Statina
12 4:19   Uciano de Haas 2002 Tiel  
13 4:22   Hein Overkamp 2002 Culemborg Statina
14 4:26   David Shader 2000 Culemborg  
15 4:38   Lucas van Velsen 2003 Bunnik  
16 4:39   Bart van Kranenburg 2003 Buurmalsen Statina
17 4:44   Niels Wiegers 2002 Culemborg Kaardebol
18 4:51   Rick van den Dungen 2002 Culemborg Focus/Montessorischool Parijsch
19 4:53   Jeroen Dokman 2003 Culemborg Statina
20 4:54   Victor van Twisk 2001 Culemborg CVV Vriendenschaar
21 4:55   Luuk Schoonhein 2001 Culemborg Vriendenschaar
22 5:12   Mick Meijer 2000 Culemborg Vriendenschaar/'t Praathuis
23 5:16   Loek Davelaar 2003 Culemborg 't Praathuis
24 5:18   Finnlo Siebelt-Merry 2003 Culemborg  
25 5:25   Thijmen van der Linden 2005 Vleuten  
26 5:26   Jerom Boscki 2003 Geldermalsen  
27 5:30   Tomas Gerssen 2002 Tiel De Bataaf
28 5:33   Stan Kersten 2002 Tiel De Bataaf
29 5:36   Simon Harmsma 2005 Culemborg Statina
30 5:38   Juan Zijderlaan 2005 Polsbroek Avantri
31 6:04   Wessel Bos 2002 Culemborg  
32 6:16   Luciano van Grondelle 2005 Culemborg  
32 6:16   Senne Siebelt-Merry 2005 Culemborg  
5 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 20:37   Tonny Peer 1966 Ewijk  
2 21:22   Nina van Eijk 1997 De Bilt URT
3 22:16   Meike Jodies 1997 Beusichem Statina
4 22:21   Antje Velthuis 1969 Culemborg Statina
5 22:35   Lucy van Berkel 1996 Culemborg Statina
6 23:42   Yvonne Bodewes 1970 Culemborg Statina
7 23:46   Angela Veld 1950 Culemborg Statina
8 23:49   Kaoutar Ramdani 1996 Culemborg Statina
9 24:05   Vera Gommans 1997 Culemborg Statina
10 24:14   Willy van Honk 1964 Heukelum  
11 24:24   Mirit Hoek 1996 Culemborg Statina
11 24:24   Ruby den Besten 1996 Culemborg Statina
13 24:29   Laura Liemburg 1991 Groningen GSAV Vitalis
14 25:46   José Witjes 1968 Meteren  
15 26:40   Miriam van Knippenberg 1968 Culemborg  
16 26:46   Elina Jonis 1997 Culemborg Statina
17 26:49   Leonore van Amerom 1966 Culemborg Statina
18 27:24   Nicky van Bremen 1986 Beesd  
19 27:44   Charlotte Vogt 1991 Culemborg  
20 27:48   Susan Westdijk 1973 Leerdam Statina
21 27:52   Anneke Veenstra 1979 Steenwijk  
22 28:01   Helen van Rooijen 1975 Tricht  
23 28:04   Susanna Rijninks 1969 Culemborg Statina
24 28:27   Tineke Vonk-Van Brenen 1947 Nieuwegein  
25 28:29   Rimalda van Beurden 1986 Culemborg  
26 29:02   Margaretha Leendertse 1954 Horssen  
27 29:21   Mijke Kalisvaart 1985 Culemborg  
28 29:22   Monique van Velsen 1972 Bunnik  
29 29:24   Irene Kampen 1951 Culemborg  
30 29:25   Ilse Katoele 1985 Culemborg  
31 29:44   Mariëtte Verbruggen 1970 Zoelen Vahalis
32 29:54   Jet Roetman 1965 Culemborg  
32 30:08   Els Overkamp 1969 Culemborg  
33 30:08   Hanneke Wouters 1959 Culemborg Statina
35 30:08   Jolande Pannekoek 1971 Meteren  
36 30:09   Demi Danen 1997 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
37 30:26   Danja de Laat 1992 Culemborg  
38 30:28   Lisa de Klyn 1997 Culemborg Statina
39 30:29   Lianne van Elk 1970 Culemborg Statina
40 30:30   Mirjam Borgdorff 1981 Culemborg  
41 30:39   Gigi van Grevenbroek 1996 Culemborg Statina/KWC
42 30:43   Ilse Parlevliet 1962 Culemborg Statina
43 30:44   Chasca van Aalst 1975 Lienden  
44 30:51   Marlies Egging 1977 Culemborg Statina
44 31:26   Lotte de Haas 1986 Culemborg Statina
46 31:26   Mariska van Vugt 1967 Culemborg  
47 31:45   Annet Antonysz 1967 IJsselstein  
48 31:47   Monique Baas 1970 IJsselstein  
49 31:49   Lieke Kruis 1983 Gorinchem  
50 32:25   Nancy Veltkamp 1973 Culemborg  
51 32:35   Renée Lankwarden 1961 Culemborg  
52 32:41   Trude Nieuwenhuis 1971 Culemborg  
53 32:42   Jet van Scheindelen 1965 Beusichem Statina
54 33:07   Astrid Lommert 1986 Utrecht  
55 33:13   Samira Idris 1993 Culemborg Statina
56 35:30   Kitty Simonis 1968 Culemborg  
57 36:12   Leoniek Huisman 1978 Meteren  
58 39:24   J. Bromiley 1958 Culemborg  
59 40:26   Ingrid Bogerd 1965 Wadenoijen Statina
60 41:10   Marijke van den Brink 1951 Culemborg  
61 43:30   Anita Pothuizen 1985 Culemborg  
5 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 15:43   Merwin Dollison 1975 Winsom Artemis Winsom
2 15:46   Eric Korver 1969 Nieuwegein Hellas
3 16:45   Leonard Tersteeg 1982 Utrecht Phoenix
4 17:03   Anton Borgstijn 1996 Ter Aar  
5 17:10   Jelmer van der Linden 1996 Culemborg Statina
6 17:13   Jan Zijderlaan 1968 Polsbroek Avantri
7 18:05   Montijn van de Ven 1996 Maarn AV Phoenix
8 18:06   Ids Dijkstra 1994 Utrecht U-Track
9 18:08   Wessel Flinterman 1996 Tricht Statina
10 18:31   Michiel van Veen 1994 Culemborg Statina
11 18:38   Henk v. d. Giessen 1968 Tuil OSS Volo
12 18:45   Jan Pannekoek 1976 Geldermalsen Statina
13 19:08   Hend de Jager 1989 Enspijk Statina
14 19:13   Bert den Hartogh 1954 Maurik Dijkrunners
15 19:23   Tom de Laat 1992 Culemborg  
16 19:30   Maarten Dekker 1993 Utrecht U-track
17 19:32   Daan Dekker 1993 Utrecht U-Track
18 20:00   Edwin van de Klashorst 1966 Houten  
19 20:09   Bé Hoving 1959 Veenendaal  
20 20:16   Jos Rodermans   Culemborg  
21 20:22   Adrie Honders 1953 Opheusden Dijkrunners
22 20:41   Reyer Demoet 1953 Veenendaal  
22 20:41   Tonny Sopacua 1975 Kesteren Dijkrunners
24 20:47   Bert van Eijk 1958 De Bilt Phoenix
25 20:55   Jac Blom 1959 Culemborg Statina
26 20:58   Gerrit Vermeer 1957 Ommeren  
27 21:10   Michael van Baal 1994 Tiel  
28 21:17   Kevin Klomp 1994 Culemborg Statina
29 21:30   Laurens Bank 1989 Culemborg  
30 21:41   Haite Schootstra 1980 Culemborg Statina
31 21:54   Erik Dop 1985 Culemborg  
32 22:00   Jochem Bodewes 2001 Culemborg Statina
33 22:07   Sjoerd Bodewes 1998 Culemborg Lek & Linge
34 22:21   Thom Degreef 1996 Beesd  
35 23:27   Robert Vermeulen 1992 Culemborg  
36 23:37   Jasper Bosschaart 1996 Culemborg Statina
37 23:45   Roelof Bleker 1967 Culemborg  
38 23:46   Bart Jaarsma 1968 Meppel  
39 24:15   Jean-Paul Bregonje 1983 Tiel  
40 24:24   Ad de Schutter 1952 Culemborg Statina
41 24:28   Ramon van Schaik 1986 Utrecht Statina
42 24:42   Barend Borgstijn 1960 Ter Aar  
43 25:09   Marcel van den Berg 1977 Tiel  
44 25:10   Simon Jonis 1994 Culemborg Statina
45 25:19   Henny van Verseveld 1946 Culemborg Statina
46 25:21   Ruud Speyer 1989 Culemborg Statina
47 25:55   Vincent Kramer 1996 Geldermalsen Statina/KWC
48 25:59   Sjoerd van den Berk 1979    
49 26:02   Geert Leenders 1947 Culemborg Statina
50 26:04   Willem Jan Stuut 1969 Culemborg  
51 26:37   Robert van Twisk 1968 Culemborg Vriendenschaar
52 27:02   Jan Kalisvaart 1955 Culemborg  
53 28:10   Robert van der Sanden 1972 Culemborg  
54 28:39   Gerard van Eldik 1964 Culemborg  
55 28:41   Tom van den Berg 1984 Beesd  
56 30:35   Kees de Haan 1952 Geldermalsen Walk2Run
57 30:52   Frans de Laat 1946 Culemborg Statina
58 31:03   Wiebe Elsinga 1976 Culemborg  
59 33:03   Mike Huisman 2002 Meteren Statina
60 38:36   Martin Honingh 1959 Culemborg  
61 39:41   Aart Pothuizen 1960 Culemborg  
62 41:14   Sjoerd Leeman 1996 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
63 01:12:14   Theo van Rijnstra 1946 Utrecht  
10 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 46:56   Nadja Balemans 1978 Culemborg Statina
2 47:28   Corina van der Linden 1964 Culemborg Statina
3 49:51   Janske Stol 1957 Culemborg  
4 49:51   Annelies Kon 1960 Culemborg  
5 50:09   Els Groenendijk 1958 Houten  
6 50:27   Nancy den Besten 1967 Culemborg Statina
6 50:27   Sandy de Ruiter 1971 Alkmaar  
6 50:27   Annemarie Kets 1974 Culemborg Statina
9 51:57   Rebecca van Midden 1981 Culemborg  
10 53:58   Gradie Groenendaal 1966 Geldermalsen Vahalis
11 55:06   Mirande Dawson 1971 Culemborg Statina
12 55:24   Natasja Lockhorst 1976 Culemborg  
13 56:04   Renate Kuppens 1984 Beusichem  
14 57:01   Anneke van Ooijen 1975 Geldermalsen  
15 58:51   Marije van Weenen 1985    
16 59:23   Annelous Picaulima 1973 Culemborg  
17 59:27   Elske de Beus 1976 Culemborg  
18 59:59   Jolise Stol 1986 Culemborg Statina
19 1:00:50   Anne-Marie Storm 1968 Beesd  
20 1:02:14   Irma Lodder 1954 Culemborg Statina
21 1:03:20   Joan Salakony 1968 Culemborg  
22 1:03:49   Janneke van Kroonenburg 1981 Culemborg  
23 1:04:27   Myranda Schaay 1968 Beusichem Statina
10 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 33:08   Ruben Stittelaar 1994 Tricht Statina
2 35:57   Jeroen Meijer 1982 Wijk bij Duurstede  
3 36:15   Rob Zwartjens 1962 Den Bosch  
4 37:05   Alex van Koutrik 1970 Vleuten Athletic Point (Running AP)
5 39:33   Marc Laeven 1964 Culemborg  
6 39:40   Nick Gieltjes 1995 Beesd Statina
7 39:45   Hans Overbeek 1963 Polsbroek  
8 39:53   Martijn Dingemans 1983 Culemborg  
9 40:12   Henk Spies 1965 Culemborg  
10 40:29   Dave de Lang 1972 Ijsselstein  
11 40:51   Ron van Lamoen 1965 Houten  
12 40:54   Sven Lentjes 1980 Gorinchem  
13 40:55   Max Reinhard 1965 Montfoort Avantri
14 41:29   Ed Stijnen 1970 Culemborg Statina
15 41:33   Jos Wijnen 1958 Nieuwegein Hellas
16 42:16   Wim Kruis 1973 Gorinchem  
17 42:34   Johan Pont 1971 Culemborg  
18 42:39   Cas de Roos 1968 Culemborg Statina
19 42:42   Floris de Zeeuw 1987 Schoonrewoerd ORS Lek en Linge
20 42:52   Alan van Dam 1980 Culemborg Statina/Vahalis
21 43:09   Maarten Vermeulen 1967 Tiel  
22 43:18   Michiel de Bruicker 1979 Den Bosch  
23 43:19   Tom Vink 1997 Culemborg Vriendenschaar
24 43:22   Ben Boon 1957 Leerdam ORS Lek en Linge
24 43:22   Maurice van der Plas 1995 Culemborg  
26 43:38   Rob Derksen 1963 Amersfoort  
27 43:59   Roy van der Hannen 1991 s-Gravenhage  
28 44:05   Paul Evekink 1970 Zeist Dutch Runners
29 44:17   Bertram Lagerweij 1977 Barneveld  
30 44:31   Martijn Daatselaar 1980 Utrecht  
31 44:33   Sjoerd Ribberink 1980 Utrecht  
32 44:48   Edward Spaan 1971 Purmerend  
33 45:09   Abdillah Hatungimana 1997 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
33 45:09   Raymond Lockhorst 1976 Culemborg  
35 45:16   Bob Vink 1965 Culemborg  
36 45:22   Patrick Hendriks 1969 Culemborg  
37 45:36   Pim Vermunt 1988 Nijmegen ORS Lek en Linge
38 45:39   Chris Jacobs 1966 Vleuten  
39 45:41   Marcel Ligterink 1960 Utrecht  
40 45:50   Simon van Deursen 1996 Utrecht ORS Lek en Linge
41 45:52   Frank Spruit 1959 Culemborg Statina
42 45:55   Jeroen van Oostrum 1980 Utrecht  
43 45:58   Tjeerd Schootstra 1995 Culemborg Lek en Linge
44 45:59   Michael Soepnel 1997 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
45 46:38   Rene Verweij 1966 Culemborg  
46 46:48   Jan Veltman 1967 Culemborg Statina
47 46:57   Henk Huisman 1951 Culemborg  
48 46:59   Rob van Dalen 1958 Culemborg Topdrums
49 47:05   Robin van Rijnsoever 1982 Zeist A.V. Fit
50 47:17   Sander Bertens 1969 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
51 47:19   Joan Naus 1969 Culemborg Statina
52 47:33   Rob Jodies 1962 Beusichem Statina
53 47:36   Rinse de Valk 1969 Utrecht  
54 47:38   Peter van Straten 1966 Houten  
55 48:09   Max Brouwer 1997 Beesd ORS Lek en Linge
56 48:21   Marcel van Zoelen 1966 Culemborg  
57 48:23   Dirk van der Plas 1965 Culemborg  
58 48:39   Cornelis Visser 1970 Culemborg  
59 48:42   Gert van der Bijl 1960 Culemborg  
60 48:44   Sjaak Lakerveld 1963 Culemborg Statina
61 48:50   Frits van Helsdingen 1948 Rosmalen OSS Volo Den Bosch
62 49:08   Charlie Shader 1961 Culemborg  
62 49:08   Erwin Spaan 1972 Culemborg  
64 49:11   Mark Ramondt 1970 Culemborg Statina
65 49:13   Jelte Jan Bakker 1956 Culemborg  
66 49:14   Jonathan Vandevoorde 1966 Culemborg Statina
67 49:22   Bouke van der Hem 1946 Huissen  
68 49:46   Carol van den Hoogen 1960 Culemborg  
69 49:55   Eelco Vogt 1961 Culemborg  
70 50:09   Dennis Balemans 1972 Culemborg Statina
71 50:18   Coen van Veenendaal 1964 Everdingen Eacy Holding
72 50:20   Arjan van Weenen 1983 Beesd  
73 50:30   Melvin Schoonbeek 1996 Houten ORS Lek en Linge
74 50:31   Collin Herber 1996 Everdingen ORS Lek en Linge
74 50:31   Stephan Klomp 1996 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
76 50:44   Lejo van Weenen 1957 Beesd  
77 50:58   Marco Meering 1963 Zaltbommel  
78 51:10   Theo de Jong 1950 Culemborg Bureau Viridis
78 51:10   Vincent van Haren 1970 Culemborg  
80 51:18   Gerbert Heiwegen 1977 Culemborg  
81 51:32   Joost Prosman 1969 Culemborg  
82 51:43   Henk van Drumpt 1978 Culemborg  
83 51:45   Hamza Dagdag 1996 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
84 51:52   Dick Lustenhouwer 1956 Culemborg  
85 51:57   Koen Schonk 1997 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
86 52:00   Bram van Veenendaal 1997 Everdingen ORS Lek en Linge
87 52:08   Gerard van Workum 1954 Driebergen  
88 52:32   Pim Istha 1997 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
88 52:32   Jurgen van Keulen 1997 Deil ORS Lek en Linge
90 52:35   Aalt Smit 1954 Leusden  
91 52:46   Eugene Maichal 1967 Culemborg  
92 53:49   Vincent Fonville 1966 Beusichem Statina
93 53:52   John Kolen 1955 Culemborg  
94 54:23   Mark de Vree 1978 Culemborg  
95 54:31   Wesley Nieuwendijk 1996 Utrecht ORS Lek en Linge
96 54:44   Wim van Asperen 1962 Culemborg Statina
97 54:46   Maarten Davelaar 1967 Culemborg Statina
98 54:59   Arnold ten Pas 1972 Culemborg  
99 55:16   Laurens Roorda 1996 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
100 55:56   Jordy Jansen 1997 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
101 56:04   Nico Brand 1946 Geldermalsen Statina
102 57:09   Peter Dorgelo 1982 Culemborg  
103 57:17   Freek Lijten 1983 Culemborg Statina
104 58:09   Martien Lodder 1950 Culemborg  
105 59:08   Jurgen Lutterman 1962 Culemborg Statina
106 59:36   Gerard Tomey 1962 Culemborg  
107 59:55   Peter Bos 1958 Culemborg  
108 59:58   Frans Buysse 1954 Culemborg  
109 01:00:01   Freddy Salakory 1964 Culemborg  
110 01:00:26   Jordi van Zoelen 1997 Beesd ORS Lek en Linge
111 01:00:50   Joop Hooijmans 1996 Beesd ORS Lek en Linge
112 01:01:27   Timo Warrens 1996 Beesd ORS Lek en Linge
113 01:01:47   Ronald Zimmermann 1960 Culemborg De Eikels
114 01:02:16   Maxim Westbroek 1997 Deil ORS Lek en Linge
115 01:04:36   Maarten van Leeuwen 1981 Utrecht  
116 01:05:25   Ebbo de Jong 1946 Culemborg  
117 01:06:28   Dion van den Heuvel 1997 Asperen ORS Lek en Linge
118 01:06:29   Jordy van Doorn 1997 Deil ORS Lek en Linge
119 01:07:17   Rick de Beus 1996 Culemborg ORS Lek en Linge
120 01:07:43   Jeroen Verweij 1960 Almen  
15 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 01:06:51   Inez Stärk 1965 Culemborg Vahalis/Statina
2 01:10:11   Esther de Joode 1972 Vianen Statina
3 01:14:32   Annette Rustenburg 1987 Den Bosch OSS Volo
4 01:15:16   Simone de Bondt 1970 Culemborg Petric Paardrijlaarzen
5 01:15:50   Corrie van Ravenhorst 1968 Culemborg  
6 01:18:16   Sandra Wormgoor 1969 Culemborg Statina
7 01:24:29   Julia Ratter 1982 Tiel Astylos Tiel
8 01:24:57   Titia Stuut 1969 Culemborg Statina
9 01:27:00   Lilian Pfennings 1968 Culemborg Statina
10 01:38:44   Corrie van der Veen 1976 Nieuwegein  
10 01:38:44   Daniëlla Vonk 1976 Nieuwegein  
15 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats tijd   naam geboortejaar woonplaats vereniging/school/bedrijf
1 52:35   Bernard Roelen 1968 Utrecht Loopgroep PK
2 53:28   Ruben Verlangen 1973 Culemborg Statina
3 56:57   Marc van der Kort 1968 Beesd Statina
4 57:32   Emile Penn 1979 Culemborg  
5 57:33   Ron van Dijk 1965 Tiel Astylos
6 59:04   Marcel Hertogh 1962 Bilthoven Loopschool Saskia
7 59:25   Cees Verbeek 1967 Geldermalsen Statina
8 01:01:31   Han Stellaard 1956 Beusichem Loopgroep P.K.
9 01:02:16   Arie van de Hee 1969 Lopik  
10 01:03:10   Vincent Tukker 1974 Culemborg Statina
11 01:03:14   Ron Boselie 1967 Geldermalsen  
12 01:03:34   Peter Braun 1984 Lübbecke  
13 01:04:31   Harm Bodewes 1968 Culemborg Statina
14 01:06:32   Stefan van den Berg 1979 Culemborg Vahalis
15 01:07:03   Mario van der Linden 971 Vleuten  
16 01:07:28   Ruud Schulze 1954 Houten Dutch Runners Gold
17 01:07:34   Alard Joosten 1966 Utrecht  
18 01:07:35   Zjaak Risseeuw 1964 Culemborg  
19 01:07:36   Gerwin van der Lei 1970 Culemborg Statina
20 01:09:09   Derk Lamphen 1992 Vianen Stukadoorsbedrijf H. de Korte
21 01:09:57   Michel van Velsen 1969 Bunnik  
22 01:10:04   Willem Engel 1954 Vianen Atverni
23 01:10:22   Henk Fonteyn 1954 Culemborg  
24 01:10:35   Koos Kooij 1955 Culemborg Statina
25 01:10:50   Johan-Frank Geuze 1968 Culemborg  
26 01:10:53   Arie van Rooijen 1954 Schalkwijk  
27 01:11:47   Cor van de Bilt 1954 Nieuwegein  
28 01:12:08   Mary van Zanten 1961 Vianen  
29 01:12:17   Tjalling Rekker 1966 Den Ilp Atos
30 01:12:51   Remco Bakker 1973 Culemborg  
31 01:13:08   Onno Righolt 1958 Den Bosch  
32 01:14:08   Frans Assmann 1957 Culemborg  
33 01:14:27   Jeroen Anbeek 1972 Culemborg Statina
34 01:14:48   Joost Bril 1971 Culemborg Statina
35 01:14:58   Duncan Boeschoten 1978 Culemborg  
36 01:14:59   Robin van Dorrestein 1964 Culemborg  
37 01:15:08   Otto Deggeller 1963 Culemborg Statina
38 01:16:28   TIm Neese 1967 Weesp  
39 01:16:30   Maarten Borgdorff 1983 Culemborg Statina
40 01:17:58   Marco van Heeckeren 1970 Vianen  
41 01:18:28   Dick de Wit 1965 Deil  
42 01:18:36   Gerrit Koerting 1949 Heukelum Statina
43 01:18:52   Alexander van Eekelen 1973 Culemborg  
44 01:18:53   Jim Terlingen 1965 Utrecht  
45 01:19:18   Dick Oudenampsen 1949 Culemborg Statina
46 01:20:43   José 1962 Culemborg Statina
47 01:21:50   Leen Goossen 1956 Schiedam  
48 01:23:40   Paul Visser 1959 Culemborg Statina
49 01:27:40   Michael van Kasteren 1961 Meteren Statina
50 01:28:06   Wim van Engeldorp Gastelaars 1955 Culemborg Statina