Uitslagen Meentcross - 2 januari 2005

 

  Naam  Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
  Heren 1,5 km      
1 Michiel van Veen culemborg   0:06:33.7
2 Berend Stumphius doorn   0:06:37.3
3 Ruben Lambregts geldermalsen Statina 0:06:49.2
4 Koen van Leersum beusichem Statina 0:06:59.7
5 Jelmer van der Linden culemborg Statina 0:07:00.4
6 Bink Verschuur culemborg   0:07:19.4
7 Tjeerd Schootstra culemborg   0:07:21.3
8 Pepijn Lambregts geldermalsen Statina 0:07:23.2
9 Jasper Koldenhof culemborg   0:07:27.6
10 Tijs Kreygten Culemborg   0:07:46.3
11 Jitte van Veen culemborg   0:07:56.1
12 Thom Dubbeldam culemborg Statina 0:08:35.5
13 Bart Boonstra Tiel   0:08:53.1
14 Luit Verschuur culemborg   0:08:57.1
15 Enzo Coenen culemborg Statina 0:09:12.9
16 Thomas Kolijn culemborg   0:09:20.7
17 Guus Timmermans culemborg Statina 0:09:41.3
18 Koen Timmermans culemborg Statina 0:09:53.1
19 Rob Timmermans culemborg   0:09:53.7
20 Sjoerd Bodewes culemborg   0:10:01.4
21 Teus Verschuur culemborg   0:13:33.0
22 Haite Schootstra culemborg   dnf
         
         
  Dames 1,5 km      
1 Marissa Bonants tiel Astylos 0:07:21.7
2 Ellen Kaan culemborg Statina 0:07:26.4
3 Eileen Willekes Culemborg   0:08:08.3
4 Merle Lambregts geldermalsen Statina 0:08:36.3
5 Ilona van Giessen Tiel Astylos 0:08:37.1
6 Nynke Altenburg culemborg Statina 0:09:02.1
         
         
  Heren 3 km      
1 Gerard van de Bovenkamp ochten Dijkrunners 00:12:03.1
2 Bram Koldenhof culemborg Statina 00:13:51.7
3 Gerben Mertens culemborg Statina 00:14:46.7
4 Gerwin Verschuur Culemborg   00:14:49.1
5 Henro de Witt culemborg Statina 00:15:01.7
6 Berend Stumphius doorn   00:15:37.8
7 Daan de Laat asch   00:17:00.7
8 Ernst Koldenhof culemborg Statina 00:17:48.0
9 Jeroen ten Kate culemborg Statina 00:17:52.6
10 Jeroen Dirkse culemborg Statina 00:17:56.1
11 Thijs Spreen brouwer culemborg   00:18:20.9
12 Martin Spruit culemborg Statina 00:20:49.2
         
         
  Dames 3 km      
1 Heleen van Keulen geldermalsen Astylos 00:13:58.3
2 Angela Veld culemborg Statina 00:16:22.8
3 Marissa Bonants tiel Astylos 00:17:03.4
4 Arwen Altenburg culemborg statina 00:17:07.3
5 Annemarie Loupatty Culemborg   00:19:10.0
6 Yvon Dumay culemborg Statina 00:19:32.1
7 Petra Kok culemborg Statina 00:19:53.9
8 Hanny van Donselaar culemborg Statina 00:19:57.5
9 Astrid Hoevenaars culemborg   00:20:03.1
         
         
  Dames 4,5 km      
1 Tatiana Lodder culemborg Statina 00:28:22.6
2 Irma Lodder-van Velzen culemborg Statina 00:31:20.4
         
         
  Heren 6 km      
1 Michiel Boonstra Tiel Ciko 66 00:23:19.2
2 Gijs van den Hurk Beneden Leeuwen Av VN 00:24:20.0
3 Gerrit Vermeer Kesteren   00:25:16.5
4 Marcel Lambregts Meteren   00:25:31.8
5 Siebe Schootstra culemborg Statina 00:26:11.9
6 Allan Pieterse culemborg Statina 00:26:13.9
7 Fried Keesen culemborg   00:27:52.2
8 Bram Schenkeveld culemborg   00:29:06.5
9 Henk Fonteyn culemborg Defensie 00:29:08.8
10 Dick van Wiggen wijk by duurstede Statina 00:29:12.5
11 Elias de Deugd geldermalsen Loopservice PK 00:29:19.8
12 Rob van der Kamp wijk bij duurstede   00:29:23.1
13 Jos Steehouder culemborg Statina 00:29:41.1
14 Gert van der Bijl culemborg   00:29:45.5
15 Freek Bijdevier maurik   00:29:52.0
16 Charl Lauman Arnhem   00:30:00.0
17 Rutger Heijmen Culemborg   00:30:32.9
18 Marco Roddenhof culemborg   00:30:43.1
19 Louis Beckers Den Haag   00:31:10.5
20 Michael Kolijn culemborg   00:31:21.4
21 Koos Spreen brouwer culemborg Statina 00:31:39.9
22 Henk van de Giessen Tiel   00:31:42.4
23 Dennis Balemans culemborg Statina 00:32:53.4
24 Roy van der Lee culemborg Statina 00:33:42.5
25 Frans van der Brugh culemborg   00:36:00.3
26 Robert van Twisk Culemborg   00:36:34.4
27 Frans de Laat asch Statina 00:38:54.4
28 Johan de Greef Tricht   00:40:54.4
         
         
  Dames 6 km      
1 Fransje Langers Kesteren Dijkrunners 00:28:48.3
2 Inge van Oijen van Wegberg culemborg Statina 00:29:44.1
3 Annemarie Luykx Ijsselstein   00:31:56.6
4 Mirande Dawson culemborg Statina 00:33:39.8
5 An Pikker culemborg Statina 00:37:27.1
6 Judith Richter culemborg   00:41:22.8
         
         
  Heren 9 km      
1 Peter Janssen Buurmalsen Prins Hendrik 00:31:24.5
2 Sander van Mourik culemborg   00:33:58.8
3 Hilko van Gorp culemborg Vahalis 00:35:25.2
4 Ron van der Linden culemborg Statina 00:35:26.4
5 Marc van der Kort geldermalsen Vahalis 00:36:19.7
6 Niek Spreen brouwer Hilversum GACH 00:37:23.5
7 Ronald Willekes culemborg   00:37:31.0
8 Emile Penn culemborg   00:38:18.2
9 Gerard Smit culemborg Statina 00:38:49.8
10 Peter Essers tiel Keep Fit Tiel 00:39:33.3
11 Joos de Bakker amersfoort   00:39:56.8
12 Han Stellaard beusichem Loopgroep PK 00:40:40.5
13 Johan Pont Culemborg   00:42:27.7
14 Harm Bodewes culemborg Statina 00:43:37.0
15 Gerrit van Mourik deil Statina 00:44:06.2
16 Frank Brandsma culemborg Statina 00:44:21.4
17 Cees de Lang Geldermalsen   00:44:22.7
18 Ger Niesen culemborg Statina 00:44:37.7
19 Pieter Oostendorp Tiel Astylos 00:45:06.0
20 Frans Assmann culemborg   00:45:33.9
21 Wim Hijnen culemborg   00:50:54.0
22 Paul Visser culemborg Statina 00:52:55.7
23 Joost Ekering Culemborg   00:53:20.7
24 Rens Mulder Ravenswaay   00:54:01.5
25 Raphael Gerardts Culemborg   00:55:38.7
         
         
  Dames 9 km      
1 Inez Stark Culemborg   00:45:26.8
2 Majet Spoelder amersfoort Triathlon 00:45:36.9
3 Annette Adams Boudewijn Zennewijnen   00:56:55.9
4 Chantalle Verbaast- van Son culemborg Statina 00:58:13.5