Transfer Solutions Meentcross - 06-01-2013

Het parcours was ongeveer 1400 meter per ronde.       

meisjes/vrouwen 1400 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Lieke Vreugdenhil Culemborg Statina 00:07:55
2 Juul Davelaar Culemborg - 00:09:23
jongens/mannen 1400 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Lucien Vermeulen Tiel Astylos 00:06:34
2 Rob van der Bijl Culemborg - 00:07:18
3 Siebert Merry Finnlo Culemborg - 00:08:32
4 Joost van Hees Culemborg Statina 00:08:55
meisjes/vrouwen 2800 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Mariska Vergeer Culemborg Statina 00:15:15
2 Suzanne van Gessel Buren - 00:15:39
3 Meike Jodies Beusichem Statina 00:15:53
4 Iris van der Dalen Zaltbommel Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 00:15:57
5 Jolien Koole Culemborg - 00:17:32
6 Wilma Jentink Culemborg - 00:19:54
7 Hannie van Donselaar Culemborg Statina 00:21:47
8 Ruth Bijl Culemborg Statina 00:23:31
- Sanne van der Marck Culemborg - DNF
jongens/mannen 2800 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Marc Lommert Culemborg Statina 00:11:29
2 Jan Pannekoek Geldermalsen Statina 00:12:20
3 Michel Schoon Zaltbommel ZDR 00:12:49
4 Hend de Jager Enspijk Statina 00:13:12
5 Daniël Hordijk Culemborg Statina 00:13:29
6 Harmen van der Meulen Beesd - 00:14:43
7 Jochem Bodewes Culemborg Statina 00:14:44
8 Jelle van der Water Culemborg Statina 00:16:02
9 Jan van Zeggelaar Culemborg Statina 00:16:44
- Peter Merry Culemborg - DNF
meisjes/vrouwen 5600 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Heleen van Keulen Geldermalsen Vahalis 00:28:09
2 Sandra Wormgoor Culemborg Statina 00:30:47
3 Tiny Hol Beesd Vahalis 00:33:45
4 Corina van der Linden Culemborg Statina 00:34:56
5 Liesbeth van der Veen Culemborg Statina 00:40:34
- Irene van der Lagemaat Geldermalsen - DNF
- Tony van der Lagemaat Geldermalsen - DNF
jongens/mannen 5600 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Ruben Stittelaar Tricht Statina 00:21:13
2 Wessel Flinterman Tricht Statina 00:25:07
3 Michiel Boonstra Tiel Statina 00:25:23
4 Marc Jansse Buurmalsen - 00:27:46
5 Frank van der Winkel Culemborg - 00:28:12
6 Maarten Davelaar Culemborg Statina 00:29:28
7 Joan Naus Culemborg Statina 00:29:37
8 Sam Bruinse Culemborg Statina 00:30:41
9 Jeroen Vreugdenhil Culemborg Statina 00:30:43
10 Tom Hooijer Culemborg - 00:31:50
11 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg - 00:32:14
12 Jelte Jan Bakker Culemborg Statina 00:32:15
13 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg - 00:32:29
14 Thijs Spreen Brouwer Culemborg - 00:32:56
15 Eric Vermaat Zaltbommel ZDR 00:32:57
16 Frans Fokker Buurmalsen - 00:39:52
- Hanad van Haren Tiel Astylos DNF
meisjes/vrouwen 8400 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Daniëlle Schouw Culemborg Statina 00:45:20
2 Elise van der Berg Meteren - 00:55:00
3 Sonja van Lonkhuijzen Meteren - 00:56:43
4 Jose Witjes Meteren - 00:56:44
- Oda Timmer Lienden - DNF
jongens/mannen 8400 meter
plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Ruben Verlangen Culemborg Statina 00:34:27
2 Jim Driessen Tiel Vahalis 00:36:18
3 Henri Piek Rumpt Vahalis 00:36:42
4 Roger Last Houten LGH 00:36:50
5 Ronald Willekes Culemborg - 00:37:08
6 Eric van Haren Tiel - 00:37:28
7 Ronald van Dijk Tiel Astylos 00:37:28
8 Martin Poot Culemborg Statina 00:38:58
9 Henk van de Giessen Tuil OSS VOLO 00:39:15
10 Marc van der Kort Beesd Vahalis 00:40:17
11 Rob Jodies Beusichem Statina 00:40:37
12 Mathijs Bruggeman Utrecht - 00:40:38
13 Pieter Elias Zaltbommel ZDR 00:40:54
14 Lonis Rutten Nieuwegein Atverni 00:41:05
15 Benny Mulder Tricht Vahalis 00:41:08
16 Wim Freriks Geldermalsen - 00:42:55
17 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg Statina 00:43:25
18 Maarten Vermeulen Tiel - 00:43:58
19 Arjen Schimmer Zaltbommel ZDR 00:44:08
20 Eddie Heerings Houten - 00:44:40
21 Harmen Bodewes Culemborg Statina 00:44:46
22 Eelco Vogt Culemborg - 00:45:21
23 John Lens Geldermalsen Vahalis 00:45:27
24 Ton Verwolf Leeram Vahalis 00:46:08
25 Jan Verwolf Culemborg - 00:46:23
26 Roland Rodenburg Vleuten - 00:46:42
27 Jeroen van Hees Culemborg Statina 00:46:49
28 Paul Koedam Culemborg Statina 00:48:17
29 Jaap Merkens Tricht Vahalis 00:50:28
30 R. Varssen Culemborg - 00:52:11
31 Willem van der Meulen Beesd Vahalis 00:52:18
32 Joan den Vor Culemborg - 00:52:47
33 Hans Schoemaker Culemborg - 00:53:14
34 Dick Sangers Geldermalsen Statina 00:53:30
35 Benny den Boer - - 00:53:34
36 Emiel Steenbergen Culemborg - 01:01:29
- Sebastiaan van Doorn Beesd Vahalis DNF