Uitslagen Vallende Bladerenloop - 14 november 2004

  1,5 km Heren      
1 Jelmar van Wiggen Wijk bij Duurstede Statina 5:30
2 Jorrit Steehouder Culemborg Statina 6:44
3 Ivo Duits Beusichem Statina 6:49
4 Luuk Verdonk Culemborg Statina 6:51
5 Tjeerd Schootstra Culemborg   6:51
6 Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg Statina 6:53
7 Jeffrey Zoer Harmelen   7:09
8 Bart van den Berk Culemborg Statina 7:11
9 Jasper Koldenhof Culemborg   7:18
10 Sjuul Verheij Culemborg Statina 7:29
11 Arne Wienberg Culemborg Statina 7:30
12 Ruben Verschuur Culemborg Statina 7:39
13 Mathijs van Alphen Culemborg   8:00
14 Cees Jan Geuze Culemborg   8:03
15 Johan-Frank Geuze Culemborg   8:13
16 Marijn Koldenhof Culemborg   8:33
17 Enzo Coenen Culemborg Statina 8:57
18 Haite Schootstra Culemborg   9:03
19 Bouke van der Bijl Culemborg   9:13
20 Sjoerd Bodewes Culemborg   9:19
21 Sam Waroux Culemborg   9:30
22 Peer Pieters Culemborg   9:32
23 Koen Timmermans Culemborg Statina 9:32
24 Guus Timmermans Culemborg Statina 9:33
25 Kobus Waroux Culemborg   9:41
26 Teus Verschuur Culemborg   13:00
27 Jochem Bodewes Culemborg   15:15
28 Hugo van der Burg Culemborg   16:17
29 Rob Timmermans Culemborg   dnf
         
         
  1,5 km Dames      
1 Nicky Besamusca Nieuwegein   6:25
2 Naomi Kroes Culemborg Statina 7:10
3 Sanne Kragten Culemborg Statina 7:52
4 Svea Haller Culemborg Statina 8:05
5 Nynke Altenburg Culemborg Statina 8:12
6 Ruby den Besten Culemborg   9:32
7 Aniek Broekhuizen Culemborg   9:32
8 Karina van der Bijl Culemborg   10:32
9 Demi den Ridder Tiel   10:34
10 Rob van der Bijl Culemborg   15:39
11 Julia van der Burg Culemborg   16:08
         
         
  3 km - Heren      
1 Gerard van de Bovenkamp Ochten Dijkrunners 11:05
2 Bram Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 11:57
3 Kyrill Verheij Culemborg   12:46
4 Ico Broekhuizen Culemborg Statina 13:18
5 Milar Verheij Culemborg   13:40
6 Berend Stumphius Doorn   13:41
7 Tom Verdonk Culemborg Statina 14:05
8 Jim London Culemborg   14:22
9 Justian Knobbout Culemborg   14:31
10 Niels van Niekerk Beusichem   15:23
11 Daan de Laat Asch   15:56
12 Jeroen ten Kate Culemborg Statina 16:30
13 Ernst Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 17:05
14 Bink Verschuur Culemborg   17:41
15 Luit Verschuur Culemborg   19:21
16 Wilfred Pinkster Utrecht   dnf
17 Siebe Steehouder Culemborg Statina dnf
         
         
  3 km - Dames      
1 Nicky Besamusca Nieuwegein   12:46
2 Karlijn Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 14:43
3 Ruchama Brunsveld Amsterdam   14:45
4 Jolien Koole     16:25
5 Arwen Altenburg Culemborg statina 17:04
6 Elise Borgstijn Ter Aar   18:29
7 Ria Verheij Culemborg   19:14
8 Danja de Laat Asch   21:12
9 Anneliek den Rooij Beusichem   21:13
         
         
  6 km - Heren      
1 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 22:38
2 Ferdi Klappe Gorinchem Loopgroep PK 24:09
3 Camiel Villa Rikkers Culemborg De Meer 25:05
4 Fried Keesen Culemborg   25:14
5 Bram Schenkeveld Culemborg   25:59
6 Herman Rikken Zwolle   26:13
7 Freek Bijdevier Maurik   26:26
8 Guido Matthee Nijmegen   26:40
9 Erik Hoven Culemborg   26:49
10 Dick van Wiggen Wijk bij Duurstede Statina 26:54
11 Yuri Villa Rikkers Culemborg Statina 26:59
12 Willem Stange Beusichem   27:00
13 Marco Roddenhof Culemborg   27:03
14 Rob van der Kamp Wijk bij Duurstede   27:07
15 Corne van der Wegen Tiel   27:08
16 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   27:19
17 Michael Kolijn Culemborg   28:36
18 Niels Udo Culemborg   28:50
19 Jan Kalisvaart Culemborg   29:14
20 Jan Henk Odink Culemborg   29:16
21 Joris Matthee Culemborg   29:46
22 Barend Borgstijn Ter Aar   31:03
23 Anton Borgstijn Ter Aar   31:04
24 Erik Zwart Culemborg   32:06
25 Roy van der Lee Culemborg Statina 35:50
26 Kevin Liemburg Zoelmond   36:02
27 Bert Dingemans Culemborg Statina 50:08
         
         
  6 km - Dames      
1 Gonny Rosendaal Geldermalsen   27:09
2 Mirande Dawson Culemborg Statina 29:18
3 Hanneke Wetzeler Culemborg   30:26
4 Erna Stellaard Beusichem   30:50
5 Grada Lautenbach Culemborg Statina 32:03
6 Annelies van der Pol Culemborg   33:23
7 Ilse Parlevliet Culemborg   33:43
8 Ilse Witkamp Culemborg   33:44
9 Annelies van Zijl Culemborg   33:59
10 Oeke van Seventer-Storm Culemborg   34:02
11 Marja van Blokland Culemborg statina 35:04
12 Elsbeth Willems Beusichem   35:07
13 Laura Liemburg Zoelmond Statina 36:03
14 Gerda Rohaan Beusichem   36:04
15 Riet van Schaik Culemborg Statina 36:12
16 Siebrig Warnar Culemborg Statina 36:13
17 Marleen Oomen Culemborg Statina 36:14
18 Astrid Hoevenaars Culemborg   36:20
19 Dirkske Libbers Heerewaarden   36:21
20 Mariska van Vugt Culemborg   36:25
21 Ingrid Browa Oudewater   36:46
22 Petra Kok Culemborg Statina 36:50
23 Patricia Klomp Geldermalsen   38:16
24 Lisanne Kalisvaart Culemborg   39:02
         
         
  7,5 km - Dames      
1 Ans Wieman Culemborg Statina 47:02
         
         
  9 km - Heren      
1 Jan-Joris van de Riet Hoeven Statina 31:56
2 Hilko van Gorp Culemborg Vahalis 32:26
3 Marc van der Kort Geldermalsen Vahalis 33:38
4 Ron van der Linden Culemborg Statina 33:42
5 Herman Libbers Heerewaarden   33:47
6 Drikin Haalboom Bennekom   34:30
7 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg Statina 34:42
8 Aart Verburg Eindhoven Aterix 34:52
9 Han Stellaard Beusichem PK 36:00
10 Henk Libbers Oudewater   36:18
11 Hans Verbraeken Culemborg   36:50
12 Jos Rodermans Culemborg   37:09
13 Jan van Loenen Meteren Vahalis 37:21
14 Ronald Willekes Culemborg   37:24
15 Harm Bodewes Culemborg Statina 37:55
16 Jac Blom Culemborg   38:45
17 Martijn Roell Beesd   39:10
18 Kees van der Burg Culemborg   39:39
19 Hans Verdonk Culemborg Statina 39:43
20 Jan van Kranenburg Deil   39:56
21 Frank Brandsma Culemborg Statina 39:57
22 Wim ten Brinke Culemborg   40:28
23 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 41:05
24 Jelte Jan Bakker Culemborg Statina 41:14
25 Gerrit van Mourik Deil . 41:15
26 Frans de Ridder Tiel   41:26
27 Jos Steehouder Culemborg Statina 41:42
28 Frank Spruit Culemborg   42:03
29 John Weggeman Culemborg   42:33
30 Tjalling Rekker Culemborg Statina 42:57
31 Koos Spreen brouwer Culemborg Statina 43:10
32 Koen Wiegand Culemborg Statina 43:11
33 Pleun Verheij Culemborg   43:18
34 Roel Liemburg Zoelmond Statina 43:29
35 Arie van Niekerk Beusichem   43:32
36 Marc van Heijningen Culemborg   43:38
37 Jeroen van Hees Culemborg Statina 43:44
38 Sander van Mourik Culemborg   44:46
39 Mario Huizinga Culemborg Veteranen Nederland 44:56
40 Herman Methorst Harmelen   44:58
41 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 45:31
42 Richard Bronkhorts Houten   46:13
43 Wim Hijnen Culemborg   47:15
44 Ad de Schutter Culemborg Statina 47:21
45 Dick Oudenampsen Culemborg   47:33
46 Hest van Frank-Jos Culemborg   47:42
47 Wim van Os Castricum   48:12
48 Alexander van der Meer Culemborg   48:20
49 Dennis Balemans Culemborg Statina 48:28
50 Kees Hoegee Beusichem   48:28
51 Mark Hoelen Culemborg   49:00
52 Paul Visser Culemborg Statina 49:01
53 Frans van der Burg Culemborg   50:01
54 Lucien van Iersel Culemborg   50:35
55 Hans van Baal Culemborg   50:46
56 Ad van der Donk Wageningen Pallas 67 51:40
57 Frans de Laat Asch Statina 55:29
58 Henk van der Gronde Culemborg   57:05
59 Teus Evertsen Ede VAV 57:29
60 Robin Pistorius Culemborg   dnf
         
         
  9 km - Dames      
1 Angela Veld Culemborg Statina 43:29
2 Fenneke van Buchem Culemborg Statina 46:43
3 Therese de Schutter Culemborg Statina 50:06
4 Gradie Groenendaal Geldermalsen Vahalis 50:20
5 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 51:11
6 Elly Reijnen Eindhoven   51:16
7 Ria Evertsen Ede VAV 56:44
8 Rieke Gardebroek Culemborg   58:44
9 Judith Richter Culemborg   58:44
         
         
  Onbekende afstand      
1 Paul Mather Beusichem   27:50