Uitslagen Meentcross - 4 januari 2004

  Heren 1,5 km      
1 Henro de Witt Culemborg Statina 7,20
2 Rik van Vliet Culemborg   7,27
3 Jasper Koldenhof Culemborg   8,29
4 Bart vd Berk Culemborg Statina 8,29
5 Tjeerd Schootstra Culemborg   8,38
6 John de jager Houten   9,12
7 Martin Spruit Culemborg Statina 9,37
8 Beau van Vliet Culemborg   10,01
9 Frank de Jager Houten   12,06
10 Sander Versteeg Houten   12,08
         
         
  Dames 1,5 km      
1 Svea Haller Culemborg Statina 8,47
2 Emma Vogt Culemborg   8,54
3 Willie vd Berk Culemborg   8,57
4 Nina Copier Culemborg Statina 9,00
5 Lucia van Schaik Culemborg Statina 9,36
         
         
  Heren 3 km      
1 Dick van Wiggen Wijk bij Duurstede Statina 14,19
2 Bram Koldenhof Culemborg Statina 15,12
3 Jan Hermans Culemborg Statina 15,14
4 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 15,46
5 Frans van der Brugh Culemborg   16,38
6 Sam van Vliet Culemborg Statina 17,25
7 Erik van Vliet Culemborg   17,35
8 Ernst Koldenhof Culemborg   17,39
9 Jeroen ten Kate Culemborg Statina 18,44
10 Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg   19,01
         
         
  Dames 3 km      
1 Inger Brandsma Culemborg   17,52
2 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 18,06
3 Yvon Dumay Culemborg Statina 19,27
4 Paula van Oostrom Culemborg   19,59
5 Hannie van Donselaar Culemborg Statina 20,00
6 Rieke Gardeboek Culemborg   20,35
7 Birgit Nyqvise Culemborg Statina 20,45
8 Astrid Hoevenaars Culemborg   21,16
9 Petra Kok Culemborg   21,17
         
         
  Dames 4,5 km      
1 Mariska van Vugt Culemborg   30,55
         
         
  Heren 6 km      
1 Ron Puyk Heerewaarden   27,20
2 Elias de Deugd Geldermalsen Loopservice PK 27,44
3 Rutger Heijmen Culemborg   28,52
4 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   29,22
5 Henk Fonteyn Culemborg   29,31
6 Bram Schenkeveld Culemborg   29,47
7 Jelte Jan Bakker Culemborg Statina 30,20
8 Jeroen Gutte Culemborg Statina 30,34
9 Freek Bijdevier Maurik   30,58
10 Jan Tromp Culemborg Statina 31,27
11 Marco Roddenhof Culemborg   31,59
12 Marc van Katwijk Alphen a/d Rijn   32,14
13 Janhenk Odink Culemborg   33,31
14 Dennis Balemans Culemborg Statina 33,33
15 Rob van Dee Tiel   34,45
16 Martien Lodder Culemborg Statina 34,51
         
         
  Dames 6 km      
1 Ineke Burger Tiel Astylos 26,04
2 Heleen van Keulen Geldermalsen Astylos 28,49
3 Angela Veld Culemborg Statina 32,03
4 Fenneke van Buchem Culemborg Statina 32,31
         
         
  Heren 7,5 km      
1 Mike van Hoof Huizen   40,45
         
         
  Heren 9 km      
1 Anton van Beek IJsselstein Atverni 34,24
2 Hilko van Gorp Culemborg Vahalis 34,56
3 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 35,15
4 Ron van der Linden Culemborg Statina 36,04
5 Siebe Schootstra Culemborg   36,48
6 Allan Pieterse Culemborg Statina 38,43
7 Bessel Larooij Leerdam   39,08
8 Henk Libbers Oudewater AP 40,05
9 Erik Steenbeek Tiel   42,06
10 Hans Kokke Culemborg Statina 42,59
11 Bert Langerak Tiel Loopservice PK 43,23
12 Eelco Vogt Culemborg   43,51
13 Harm Bodewes Culemborg   44,12
14 Tom de Kort Utrecht   44,19
15 Ruud Broekhuizen Deil   44,21
16 Frank Spruit Culemborg   45,10
17 Frank Brandsma Culemborg Statina 45,23
18 Pieter Mels Tiel Astylos 46,21
19 Yuri Villa Rikkers Culemborg Statina 47,28
20 Stein van Loenen Culemborg Statina 47,28
21 Paul Mather Beusichem   48,03
22 Gerard Vermeulen Deil   48,09
23 George Boekema Culemborg   52,07
24 Frans Brekelmans Rijswijk   53,02
         
         
  Dames 9 km      
1 Masja Klarenbeek Utrecht AV Phoenix 39,16
2 Lia Wijnbergen Utrecht AV Phoenix 40,08
3 Rian Janssen Tiel Astylos 50,23
4 Astrid Ridderbos Culemborg   51,53