Transfer Solutions Culemborg City Run - 21-4-2014

5 kilometer prestatieloop jongens/mannen 14 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

16:06

16:04

Pieter Bakx

Rotterdam

2

16:51

16:50

Rutger Huisman

Groesbeek

3

16:54

16:53

Ids Dijkstra

Utrecht

4

17:12

17:10

Henk Jan Ruitenbeek

Putten

5

17:16

17:15

Jan Zijderlaan

Polsbroek

6

17:26

17:24

Bernard van Harn

Elst Ut

7

17:42

17:41

David Helfferich

Culemborg

8

17:46

17:44

Michiel van Veen

Nijmegen

9

17:53

17:52

Lex Favrin

Culemborg

10

18:26

18:24

Gertjan de Jong

Ermelo

11

18:36

18:33

Kees Bleichrodt

Culemborg

12

18:45

18:44

Michael van Baal

Tiel

13

18:51

18:49

Gerard Smit

Culemborg

14

18:59

18:58

Daan Dekker

Utrecht

15

19:04

19:02

David Slotboom

Culemborg

16

19:05

19:03

Maarten Dekker

Utrecht

17

19:08

19:05

Benny Mulder

Tricht

18

19:09

19:08

Raymond Ahsmann

Oss

19

19:26

19:24

Paul Verheijen

Utrecht

20

19:29

19:27

Jan Pannekoek

Geldermalsen

21

19:35

19:33

Thijs Verheijen

Utrecht

22

19:36

19:35

Adriaan Mulder

Apeldoorn

23

19:38

19:35

Patrick van Gurp

Drunen

24

19:38

19:34

Teun van der Meer

Culemborg

25

19:46

19:42

Bart Bank

Breda

26

19:55

19:51

Berry Simon

Putten

27

20:05

20:01

Stijn van Weegberg

Geldermalsen

28

20:07

20:04

Erik Brandsema

Maurik

29

20:10

20:06

Sijmen Sommerdijk

Culemborg

30

20:15

20:13

Mark de Deugd

Geldermalsen

31

20:23

20:21

Hend de Jager

Enspijk

32

20:44

20:42

Willem Verhoeven

Utrecht

33

20:48

20:44

Tonny Sopacua

Kesteren

34

20:50

20:46

Johan Ubels

Utrecht

35

20:53

20:52

Tristan Evers

Culemborg

36

20:58

20:55

Siebe Schootstra

Culemborg

37

21:00

20:57

Tom Hooijer

Culemborg

38

21:08

21:02

Sjoerd Bodewes

Culemborg

39

21:12

21:10

Edwin van de Klashorst

Houten

40

21:16

21:10

Tjeerd Schootstra

Culemborg

41

21:20

21:15

Kobus Waroux

Culemborg

42

21:28

21:07

Darren van Maanen

Culemborg

43

21:30

21:27

Be Hoving

Veenendaal

44

21:42

21:38

Huib van Veldhoven

Ravenswaaij

45

21:42

21:37

Tiko Huizinga

Culemborg

46

21:44

21:39

Thijmen van Arnhem

Beusichem

47

21:58

21:53

Rutger van Saltbommel

Culemborg

48

21:59

21:56

Edwin Davelaar

Veenendaal

49

22:09

22:04

Jochem Bodewes

Culemborg

50

22:24

22:03

Joshua Cohen

Culemborg

51

22:29

22:24

Haite Schootstra

Culemborg

52

22:33

22:30

Kevin Klomp

Culemborg

53

22:54

22:52

Anne Jan Roeleveld

Houten

54

22:56

22:48

Gose de Leeuw

Culemborg

55

23:10

23:06

Thijs Vreugdenhil

Culemborg

56

23:16

23:11

Tim van Heumen

Apeldoorn

57

23:36

23:33

Eelco van der Toorn

Nijmegen

58

23:43

23:40

Frank v.d. Klashorst

 

59

24:04

23:59

Michiel Bikker

Culemborg

60

24:10

24:02

Louk Janssen

Culemborg

61

24:10

23:55

Tim Antoni

Culemborg

62

24:22

24:17

Jeroen van Tussenbroek

Culemborg

63

24:36

24:32

Elias de Deugd

Geldermalsen

64

24:36

24:31

Hub Kaenen

Utrecht

65

24:55

24:51

Piet Roorda

Culemborg

66

25:21

25:12

Oscar Stolp

Culemborg

67

25:21

25:16

Peter van Veen

Culemborg

68

25:30

25:24

Ad de Schutter

Culemborg

69

25:34

25:23

Thomas Bouman

Tricht

70

25:39

25:29

Jan van den Berg

Culemborg

71

25:39

25:29

Remco Hol

Geldermalsen

72

25:46

25:39

Pascal Reinders

Nieuwegein

73

25:50

25:33

Ronald van Ekeris

Culemborg

74

25:56

25:47

Tim Kroon

Est

75

26:02

25:50

Joep van Merwijk

Culemborg

76

26:05

25:57

Ron van der Mispel

Cothen

77

26:06

25:57

Nol van der Mispel

Cothen

78

26:29

26:19

Andres van Antwerpen

Culemborg

79

26:29

26:22

Patrick Hendrickx

Breda

80

26:30

26:25

Wijnand van Riel

Culemborg

81

26:38

26:25

Jesley Wammes

Culemborg

82

26:38

26:27

Marc Willers

Culemborg

83

26:42

26:35

Harrie Stempher

Eindhoven

84

26:56

26:48

Gerben Zweers

Culemborg

85

27:12

26:53

Peter Smit

Culemborg

86

27:12

27:03

Raymond Siebe

Houten

87

27:17

27:11

Rob Hendrikx

Laren Nh

88

27:26

27:24

Eugene Marchal

Culemborg

89

27:37

27:21

Rudi Oortwijn

Culemborg

90

27:38

27:28

John Vermeulen

Houten

91

27:45

27:29

Wim Paalvast

Culemborg

92

27:54

27:41

Rini Pothuizen

Culemborg

93

28:11

27:49

Joost Wieman

Culemborg

94

28:44

28:28

Mark Suurmond

Ravenswaaij

95

28:50

28:47

Laurens Roorda

Culemborg

96

28:55

28:38

Marcel van Zijl

Nieuwegein

97

29:02

28:42

Roelof Bleker

Culemborg

98

29:33

29:20

Walter Popken

Utrecht

99

29:37

29:26

Pieter van Soest

Culemborg

100

30:29

30:05

A. de Raad

Culemborg

101

30:49

30:28

Laurens Kraal

Utrecht

102

31:18

31:07

Eric Brouwer

Beesd

103

31:34

31:10

Edward Esser

Culemborg

104

31:57

31:50

Johan van Santen

Amersfoort

105

34:30

34:10

Martien Smit

Culemborg

106

35:07

34:55

Theo Aponno

Leerdam

107

35:35

35:23

Bertus Beverloo

Beesd

108

35:39

35:26

Remco Bakker

Culemborg

109

36:31

36:20

Ad van der Donk

Wageningen

110

38:17

37:59

Claus de Roode

Culemborg

111

55:50

47:37

Jan de Rooij

Tricht

112

01:19:10

01:18:57

Theo van Rijnstra

Utrecht

5 kilometer prestatieloop meisjes/vrouwen 14 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

17:27

17:26

Ilse Pol

Twello

2

20:34

20:32

Monique Doornekamp

Amersfoort

3

21:56

21:55

Mariska Vergeer

Culemborg

4

22:09

22:08

Lisanne Harmsen

Oss

5

22:33

22:30

Laura Haffmans

Den Hoorn Zh

6

22:34

22:32

Daphne Lamboo

Schoonhoven

7

22:51

22:48

Franca Poort

Culemborg

8

23:20

23:15

Antje Velthuis

Culemborg

9

23:45

23:43

Vera Gommans

Culemborg

10

23:47

23:42

Miriam van Knippenberg

Culemborg

11

23:53

23:49

Roma de Ruiter

Alkmaar

12

23:56

23:44

Lenja Witlox

Culemborg

13

23:58

23:53

Yvonne Bodewes

Culemborg

14

24:09

24:06

Ruby den Besten

Culemborg

15

24:09

24:02

Vera Janssen

Culemborg

16

24:19

24:14

Ella van Veen

Poederoijen

17

25:38

25:34

Evelien de Boer

Nieuwegein

18

25:53

25:49

Rivka van der Water

Culemborg

19

25:57

25:48

Tjitske Cazemier

Culemborg

20

26:03

25:51

Charlotte Stikkelbroeck

Culemborg

21

26:17

26:13

Meike Jodies

Beusichem

22

26:19

26:05

Annelies van der Pol

Culemborg

23

26:24

26:10

Karin Kurg

Culemborg

24

26:27

26:11

Mandy van Poortvliet

Culemborg

25

26:28

26:24

Julie van Riel

Culemborg

26

26:38

26:25

Marinka Sloof-Meerbeek

Culemborg

27

26:45

26:43

Dési Rovers

Culemborg

28

27:14

27:05

Sonja van de Veen

Amsterdam

29

27:23

27:21

Sandra van Wijk

Culemborg

30

27:34

27:27

Hanne Jurritsma

Amersfoort

31

27:38

27:23

Joey Knepper

Culemborg

32

27:39

27:36

Linda Bakker-van Schaik

Geldermalsen

33

27:51

27:38

Corina v Beest

Ophemert

34

27:58

27:53

Linda Bierman

Breda

35

28:04

28:01

Sylvia Lopulalan-kok

Culemborg

36

28:08

27:47

Ilona Bozelie

Culemborg

37

28:12

28:04

Mariette van Buuren

Utrecht

38

28:14

27:56

Marlies van Gendt

Culemborg

39

28:19

28:12

Anoek Lubbinge

Nieuwegein

40

28:26

28:20

Fieke Kuijten

Buurmalsen

41

28:26

28:09

Wilma Jenrink

Culemborg

42

28:27

28:24

Conny Smeekes

Geldermalsen

43

28:27

28:22

Joanne Besters

Baarn

44

28:29

28:09

Nana Blumer

Culemborg

45

28:31

28:27

Annemieke Rikhof

Nieuwegein

46

28:51

28:30

Maria Lievense

Culemborg

47

29:01

28:41

Els Overkamp

Culemborg

48

29:14

29:04

Iris van Malsen

Geldermalsen

49

29:14

29:03

Marike Vos

Tricht

50

29:18

29:13

Ilse Parlevliet

Culemborg

51

29:25

29:12

Mariska van Vugt

Culemborg

52

29:31

29:26

Henny van Tellingen

Leusden

53

29:34

29:26

Diana Delnoij

Culemborg

54

29:42

29:35

Mijke Kalisvaart

Culemborg

55

29:46

29:36

Carla ten Berge

Culemborg

56

29:48

29:31

Vera Rademaker

IJsselstein Ut

57

29:58

29:41

Leonore van Ameron

Culemborg

58

30:01

29:47

Marielle Dijkstra van Hamburg

Culemborg

59

30:02

29:42

Ilse Broekmans

Culemborg

60

30:04

29:45

Antoinette Thomassen

Ochten

61

30:06

29:57

Sandra van Burk

Meteren

62

30:09

30:00

Saskia van Dijk

Culemborg

63

30:31

30:24

Annemarie Revet

Culemborg

64

30:35

30:22

Irene Kampen

Culemborg

65

30:46

30:33

Ardi Coenen

Culemborg

66

30:46

30:28

Yvonne de Penning-Smit

Geldermalsen

67

30:47

30:39

Astrid van Burk

Geldermalsen

68

30:47

30:31

Debby Zirilli

Culemborg

69

30:49

30:30

Leontien Asschert

Utrecht

70

30:51

30:36

Manon Leenen

Culemborg

71

30:56

30:48

Angelique van der Linden

Culemborg

72

30:56

30:47

Maike Dokman

Culemborg

73

31:04

30:54

Marjon den Hertog

Rhenoy

74

31:10

31:01

Astrid Siebe-Wijnans

Houten

75

31:18

30:57

Mariska verbaast

Culemborg

76

31:26

31:11

Ilse Witkamp

Culemborg

77

31:28

31:20

Ingrid Devjak

Geldermalsen

78

31:33

31:26

Sandra van Ommering

Culemborg

79

31:35

31:13

Emiko Sauhuwat

Culemborg

80

31:37

31:17

Heidy van Aken

Culemborg

81

31:43

31:28

Gracia Lorenzo

Culemborg

82

31:48

31:40

Liesbeth Maassen

Culemborg

83

31:51

31:37

Bonnie Engel

Culemborg

84

31:51

31:38

Dani Pelamonia

Culemborg

85

31:52

31:37

Claudia Tanamal

Culemborg

86

32:05

31:44

Anoesjka van Zanten

Culemborg

87

32:21

32:07

Ria Gaarenstroom

Culemborg

88

32:23

32:16

Corry Maasdamme

Amersfoort

89

32:23

32:16

Lenie Arts

Eindhoven

90

32:29

32:08

Danielle Snoek-Rikken

Culemborg

91

32:33

32:22

Erika v Maurik-Schaaij

Culemborg

92

33:17

33:04

Jirrine Breedijk

Groningen

93

33:19

33:05

Talitha Pelamonia

Culemborg

94

33:25

33:13

Jolita Popken-Boshuis

Utrecht

95

33:59

33:48

Patricia Helmond

Culemborg

96

34:04

33:49

Jozé Mocking

Cothen

97

34:04

33:50

Maria Leenen

Culemborg

98

34:05

0:00

Trees Oostveen-Mocking

Odijk

99

34:18

34:08

Lianne van den Dungen

Culemborg

100

34:18

34:09

Lilian Pfennings

Culemborg

101

34:20

34:01

Mariette Koolen

Culemborg

102

34:26

34:10

Jolien Hut

Huizen

103

34:27

34:10

Ellen van Zijl

Nieuwegein

104

34:40

34:28

Bouwine Carlier

Utrecht

105

34:41

34:21

Marije van der Schaaf

Culemborg

106

34:46

34:28

Riëtte van der Mispel

Cothen

107

35:09

34:57

Lisette Koningstein

Culemborg

108

35:12

34:54

Roelie van der Zouwen

Schiedam

109

35:27

35:08

Loes Philippi

Culemborg

110

35:39

35:25

Jolanda Wammes

Culemborg

111

35:41

35:27

Xandra Tanamal

Culemborg

112

36:54

36:38

Sandra Verheul

Culemborg

113

38:06

37:55

Hanneke van Keulen

Culemborg

114

38:12

37:59

Monica Boulogne

Meteren

10 kilometer prestatieloop jongens/mannen 16 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

35:10

35:08

Mark Broekman

Utrecht

2

35:18

35:17

Ferry Schreven

Druten

3

35:23

35:21

Bernard Roelen

Utrecht

4

35:37

35:35

Sten Oostland

Harderwijk

5

36:47

36:45

Mark Willems

Ewijk

6

37:09

37:08

Ruben Verlangen

Culemborg

7

37:27

37:26

Jim Driessen

Tiel

8

37:57

37:54

Erik Jan Hoogendoorn

Kedichem

9

37:58

37:57

Ron van der Linden

Culemborg

10

38:05

38:04

Emile Penn

Culemborg

11

38:14

38:10

Ton Elie

Culemborg

12

38:28

38:26

Ron van de Hee

Rotterdam

13

38:37

37:00

Reinier van Dijken

Geldermalsen

14

38:47

38:44

Johan Slootweg

Almere

15

38:55

38:51

Peter Eijgermans

Culemborg

16

39:07

39:06

Alan van Dam

Culemborg

17

39:25

39:23

Henrie van Valkengoed

Nijkerk

18

39:53

39:44

Jaromir Wieles

Leerdam

19

39:58

39:36

Jos Wolf

Den Bosch

20

40:01

39:59

Mathieu Goedhart

Deil

21

40:37

40:35

Jeroen Velders

Tiel

22

40:51

40:49

Wim Frenks

Geldermalsen

23

40:54

40:51

Marijn van der Toorn

Wijchen

24

41:01

40:59

Werner Halter

Utrecht

25

41:10

41:04

Arjan Korveland

Papendracht

26

41:15

41:14

Robert Jan Bood

Amsterdam

27

41:26

41:23

Bas van der Linden

Culemborg

28

41:27

41:22

Eric ten Wolde

Culemborg

29

41:44

41:38

Lennart de Vos

Bunnik

30

41:52

41:49

Arie van de Hee

Lopik

31

41:54

41:51

Joey Vermeulen

Culemborg

32

42:00

41:58

Kees Verbeek

Geldermalsen

33

42:03

41:56

Bart Vischer

Culemborg

34

42:12

41:55

Chris Rapati

Culemborg

35

42:14

42:10

Johan Pont

Culemborg

36

42:29

42:27

Wim Kruis

Gorinchem

37

42:35

42:29

Pierre Gerstel

Vught

38

42:35

42:32

Vincent Tukker

Culemborg

39

42:44

42:41

Eef van Baal

Culemborg

40

42:46

42:42

Sander van't Hoog

Beusichem

41

42:55

42:51

Sten van Loenen

Culemborg

42

43:15

43:13

Jos Rodermans

Culemborg

43

43:18

43:14

Alexander de bruin

Utrecht

44

43:23

43:12

Marlon Stumm

Culemborg

45

43:44

43:42

Gerwin van der Lei

Culemborg

46

43:47

43:45

Gerjan Goed

Culemborg

47

44:08

44:04

Harm Bodewes

Culemborg

48

44:19

44:17

Gijs Koedam

Culemborg

49

44:19

44:16

Robert van Emmerik

Culemborg

50

44:25

44:20

Gerrit Goudkuil

Koudekerk ad Rijn

51

44:28

44:21

Bart Hoogkamer

Culemborg

52

44:31

44:21

Joan de Vor

Culemborg

53

44:34

44:27

Jeroen Rijneveen

Culemborg

54

44:39

44:22

Frank Rittinghaus

Friedrichsdorf D

55

44:43

44:35

Jeroen Anbeek

Culemborg

56

44:44

44:42

Wouter Eigenbrood

Utrecht

57

44:47

44:41

Boris Tonies

Culemborg

58

44:49

44:43

Elja Polak

Culemborg

59

44:51

44:42

Nico Wessel

Heerhugowaard

60

45:05

44:59

Daan Wonnink

Tilburg

61

45:06

45:04

Remco van Vugt

Culemborg

62

45:11

44:48

Pieter Dijksterhuis

Apeldoorn

63

45:13

45:05

Jeroen Vreugdenhil

Culemborg

64

45:18

45:08

Allard Joosten

Utrecht

65

45:18

45:13

Rob van Maris

Utrecht

66

45:21

45:13

Manuel Kramer

Utrecht

67

45:27

45:23

Sjors van Baal

Culemborg

68

45:31

45:19

Roderik Luitjes

Leerdam

69

45:31

45:20

Ward Luitjes

Breda

70

45:32

45:20

Henk Luitjes

Hei- en Boeicop

71

45:34

45:27

Frank Spruit

Culemborg

72

45:37

45:35

Remco Bakker

Culemborg

73

45:38

45:31

Jac Blom

Culemborg

74

45:49

45:48

Peter Christenhusz

Utrecht

75

45:52

45:36

Jacco Bruil

Culemborg

76

45:53

45:40

Peter Essers

Tiel

77

46:04

46:01

Denny van Straaten

Culemborg

78

46:04

45:46

Mike Antoni

Culemborg

79

46:06

45:56

Jac.van Loenen

Geldermalsen

80

46:14

46:07

Eric de Wit

Leerdam

81

46:27

46:25

Edward Spithoven

Culemborg

82

46:36

46:25

Peet Valstar

Utrecht

83

46:38

46:36

Maarten Borgdorff

Culemborg

84

46:43

46:35

Frank Riemers

Culemborg

85

46:43

46:41

Wessel van Vuuren

Culemborg

86

46:46

46:34

Maarten Vermeulen

Tiel

87

46:50

46:49

Joris Matthee

Culemborg

88

46:51

46:49

Stefan van den Berg

Culemborg

89

47:06

46:59

Gerbert Heiwegen

Culemborg

90

47:08

47:01

Ton Meuwissen

Culemborg

91

47:14

47:01

Paul van Amerom

Culemborg

92

47:19

47:10

Harry Mocking

Odijk

93

47:21

47:19

John van Beurden

Utrecht

94

47:22

47:15

Stefan Wesseling

Culemborg

95

47:28

47:20

Bertram Lagerweij

Barneveld

96

47:32

47:18

Lex Voorhout

Culemborg

97

47:39

47:35

Jan de Rooij

Tricht

98

47:39

47:28

Frank Brandsma

Culemborg

99

47:50

47:40

Tjerk van Zoest

Tiel

100

47:53

47:38

Lars Vos

Leerdam

101

47:54

47:38

Mitchell Bron

 

102

47:59

47:50

Faysal Amidouche

Culemborg

103

48:02

47:59

Marijn Ostermann

Culemborg

104

48:03

47:55

Bob van Bruggen

Culemborg

105

48:06

48:04

Rinze de Valk

Utrecht

106

48:08

47:59

Marco Roos

Almere

107

48:08

47:58

Riens Kraaijeveld

Wijk bij Duurstede

108

48:09

48:00

Chester de Bruijne

Everdingen

109

48:10

48:00

Gunther de Bruijne

Everdingen

110

48:13

47:59

Didier Dirks

Wijk bij Duurstede

111

48:18

48:03

Hubert Verspui

Culemborg

112

48:21

48:14

Herman Hommen

Wieringerwerf

113

48:22

48:04

Timan Mertens

Culemborg

114

48:25

48:15

Edwin Voets

Woudenberg

115

48:25

48:23

Dick de Wit

Deil

116

48:30

48:17

Kevin Goes

Buren Gld

117

48:35

48:21

Arne van Dongen

America

118

48:35

48:29

Jonathan Vandevoorde

Culemborg

119

48:37

48:23

Jeroen Dirks

Abcoude

120

48:37

48:29

Pierre van Geffen

Utrecht

121

48:41

48:28

Maarten Davelaar

Culemborg

122

48:44

48:25

Gertjan van der Drift

Culemborg

123

48:47

48:37

Bruus Antonides

Culemborg

124

48:47

48:33

Gerrit van Mourik

Deil

125

48:53

48:42

Preben Slotboom

Culemborg

126

48:55

48:47

Kees van Zande

Nieuwegein

127

49:05

49:02

Jose

Culemborg

128

49:07

48:55

Robert Hantink

Arnhem

129

49:16

49:04

Remco Holland

Utrecht

130

49:19

49:04

Robert Segers

Utrecht

131

49:24

49:07

Robin Jaegers

Apeldoorn

132

49:27

49:15

Bas van Gils

Culemborg

133

49:27

49:11

Ed Wieles

Leerdam

134

49:37

49:29

Gideon Borman

Culemborg

135

49:43

49:30

Robin van Buuren

Culemborg

136

49:44

49:28

Sybren Tancock

Culemborg

137

49:52

49:39

Koos Spreen Brouwer

Culemborg

138

49:54

49:49

Emiel van Benthem

Soest

139

49:57

49:41

Gerben Mertens

Dordrecht

140

49:57

49:42

Stefan Kosters

Zaltbommel

141

49:58

49:50

Maarten Schreur

Culemborg

142

50:04

49:59

Gerrit Koerting

Heukelum

143

50:11

50:07

Evert Koolma

Veenendaal

144

50:19

50:09

Gert van der Bijl

Culemborg

145

50:20

50:07

Ton Rademaker

 

146

50:24

50:09

Dick Boland

Culemborg

147

50:25

50:17

Micha van Bingbergen

Amersfoort

148

50:31

50:21

Sjoerd Klumpen

Culemborg

149

50:40

50:27

Hans Kroes

Culemborg

150

50:46

50:35

Theo Mussies

Dieren

151

50:50

50:31

Dick Sangers

Geldermalsen

152

50:51

50:42

Marco Meering

Zaltbommel

153

51:17

51:05

Arjan van Ooijen

Werkendam

154

51:28

51:17

Guidarno Kiriwenno

Culemborg

155

51:33

51:28

Guido Matthee

Nijmegen

156

51:34

51:28

Sven Verweij

Huizen

157

51:37

51:24

Kees van Toor

Culemborg

158

51:38

51:25

Charlie Shader

Culemborg

159

51:40

51:32

Rene Gros

Ede Gld

160

51:51

51:31

Sjaak Lakerveld

Culemborg

161

52:02

51:41

Chris Versteegen

Veenendaal

162

52:06

51:52

Jan van Dongen

America

163

52:17

52:04

Erwin ten Hoeve

Culemborg

164

52:17

52:08

Rob Wennekes

Beusichem

165

52:19

52:09

Yorick Kuijs

Culemborg

166

52:25

52:20

Rene Bonhke

Hengelo Ov

167

52:27

52:22

Bert Pont

Odijk

168

52:27

52:10

Dave schuurman

Hoogland

169

52:45

52:37

Asyer Manusama

Culemborg

170

52:51

52:44

Pieter van Alphen

Houten

171

52:59

52:35

Ruud van Uffelen

Culemborg

172

53:07

53:02

Jurgen Blom

Tiel

173

53:07

53:04

Mathijs Grote Beverborg

Culemborg

174

53:29

53:07

Ton van den Boomen

Geldrop

175

53:45

53:38

Sander Birkhoff

Culemborg

176

54:01

53:45

Joost Bruggeman

Huizen

177

54:11

53:51

Job Muller

Culemborg

178

54:30

54:15

Vincent van Haren

Culemborg

179

54:45

54:31

Sander Heezius

Zaltbommel

180

54:50

54:36

Taco Dirks

Wijk bij Duurstede

181

54:59

54:41

Frits Visser

Culemborg

182

55:00

54:51

Donné Tins

Culemborg

183

55:01

54:52

Remy Tins

Culemborg

184

55:04

54:45

Herbert Coenen

Culemborg

185

55:08

54:51

Maarten van Aken

Culemborg

186

55:22

55:10

Jeroen van den Berg

Odijk

187

55:24

55:04

Sander van der Meer

Culemborg

188

56:09

55:54

Aaron Spijkers

Culemborg

189

56:30

56:09

Wim van Engeldorp

Culemborg

190

56:37

56:18

Keimpe Wieringa

Beusichem

191

56:42

56:28

Rik Voorhout

Culemborg

192

56:49

56:41

Martien Lodder

Culemborg

193

56:56

56:33

Ad van den Oord

's-Hertogenbosch

194

57:33

57:20

Udo van Heteren

Culemborg

195

57:46

57:24

Harold Jansen

Ede Gld

196

57:54

57:41

A.H Duiverman.

Culemborg

197

58:07

57:55

Jacco van Wakeren

Culemborg

198

58:19

58:01

Wilco 't Lam

Schoonrewoerd

199

58:22

58:02

R. Vaessen

Culemborg

200

58:29

58:09

Peter Keijsers

Arcen

201

58:34

58:30

Kees jan Vreeker

Utrecht

202

58:34

58:31

Peter Seegers

Utrecht

203

58:51

58:29

Sevink

Soest

204

59:01

58:39

Henny van den Boomen

Asten

205

59:03

58:50

Ron van den Heuvel

Culemborg

206

59:19

58:57

Kennard van der Bijl

Ede Gld

207

59:20

58:58

Piet Dijksterhuis

Ugchelen

208

59:45

59:38

Herbert van Burken

Culemborg

209

59:53

59:37

Kees de Haan

Geldermalsen

210

01:01:12

01:01:02

Marcel Overkamp

Culemborg

211

01:01:24

01:01:02

Remco Verheul

Culemborg

212

01:01:46

01:01:44

Sebastiaan van Doorn

Beesd

213

01:04:43

01:04:24

Jasper van Muijden

Ijsselstein

214

01:05:05

01:04:38

Bjorn Boeschoten

Culemborg

215

01:08:58

01:08:52

Michel van Heijzen

Rotterdam

10 kilometer prestatieloop meisjes/vrouwen 16 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

42:51

42:50

Hanne Rehr

Utrecht

2

44:31

44:27

Inez Stärk

Culemborg

3

44:45

44:40

Sandra Wormgoor

Culemborg

4

45:56

45:52

Marjolein van Barneveld

Utrecht

5

46:32

46:30

Corrine Borsboom

Culemborg

6

46:37

46:33

Esther de Joode

Vianen Ut

7

47:43

47:38

Corina van der Linden

Culemborg

8

49:00

48:55

Carola Geurts

's-Gravenhage

9

49:55

49:50

Janske Stol

Culemborg

10

50:17

50:07

Angela Veld

Culemborg

11

50:17

50:12

Mirit Hoek

Culemborg

12

51:04

50:45

Laura de Vries

Geldermalsen

13

51:04

51:00

Truus de Coole

Culemborg

14

51:08

50:56

Moniek Wiggelinkhuijsen

Geldermalsen

15

51:23

51:09

Linda Nab

Utrecht

16

51:56

51:50

Annelies Kon

Culemborg

17

52:01

51:47

Karin Soutberg

Amsterdam

18

52:28

52:23

Evelien Pont

Culemborg

19

52:32

52:26

Yvonne Duivenvoorde

Culemborg

20

53:12

52:55

Anita Pras

Culemborg

21

53:45

53:31

Emmie van Oosterum

Rumpt

22

54:11

53:51

Jeannette Timmermans

Stevensbeek

23

55:04

54:46

Sandy de Ruiter

Alkmaar

24

55:21

54:56

Lidewyde Melenhorst

Nijmegen

25

55:24

55:05

Monica van der Garde

Utrecht

26

55:26

55:10

Annita Uitman

Culemborg

27

55:27

55:11

Veerle Heijkoop

Culemborg

28

55:33

55:13

Esther Elie

Culemborg

29

55:58

55:47

Diane Renes

Culemborg

30

56:11

55:53

Karin van Breda

Culemborg

31

56:16

56:02

Judith Kroon-Veldhuizen

Est

32

56:20

56:05

Karen hofland

Culemborg

33

56:21

56:06

Sonja van Lonkhuijzen

Meteren

34

56:30

56:12

Edith Blom-Van der Vinne

Culemborg

35

56:35

56:29

Karin Verploegen

Tilburg

36

56:37

56:18

Ini Wieringa

Beusichem

37

56:48

56:41

Tatiana Lodder

Utrecht

38

56:55

56:32

Jolanda Mik

's-Hertogenbosch

39

57:06

56:54

Esther van Wakeren

Culemborg

40

57:28

57:11

Mildred Visser

Meteren

41

56:34

56:20

Jannet van de Hoef

Haaften

42

56:25

56:07

Elise van Hal

Utrecht

43

58:27

58:02

Daisy-Joyce Hendrix

Nijmegen

44

58:35

58:28

Tina Hoep

Culemborg

45

58:51

58:29

Amy Sevink

Soest

46

59:47

59:27

Chantalle van Son

Culemborg

47

59:53

59:38

Laura Sardemann

Geldermalsen

48

01:00:07

59:56

Madeleine de Bruin

Rotterdam

49

01:00:09

59:58

Ernestine Telleman

Culemborg

50

01:00:15

01:00:00

Astrid Lommert

Culemborg

51

01:00:15

01:00:00

Rimalda van Beurden

Culemborg

52

01:00:16

01:00:00

Riky ten Berge

Culemborg

53

01:00:18

01:00:05

Annemarie Groenendael

Culemborg

54

01:00:38

01:00:20

Claudia Vincent

Tiel

55

01:00:38

01:00:20

G. Ebing

Tiel

56

01:00:54

01:00:34

Judith Richter

Culemborg

57

01:01:04

01:00:58

Anja tijdeman

Den Dolder

58

01:01:24

01:01:02

Margaux Hollaender

Culemborg

59

01:02:04

01:01:46

Ilse Vink

Culemborg

60

01:02:18

01:01:59

Anneke Heerschop

Culemborg

61

01:02:39

01:02:17

Lianne van Elk

Culemborg

62

01:04:42

01:04:25

Kirsten de Gelder

Culemborg

63

01:05:09

01:04:49

Desi Toornvliet

Culemborg

64

01:05:10

01:04:49

Marlies Becker

Amsterdam

65

01:05:20

01:05:06

Marjolein van der Wal

Culemborg

66

01:09:58

01:09:39

Inge van Willigenburg

Almere