Statina Baanwedstrijd - junioren D en C - 17-05-2014

 

jongens junioren D

 

naam

vereniging

4 x 80 m

1

Ruurd Veluwenkamp

Statina

49.89

Koen van Dijk

Statina

Rico Coenen

Statina

Mart Booms

Statina

2

Jelle van der Marck

Statina

50.25

Arthur Schoots

Statina

Hein Overkamp

Statina

Jesse Reijngoud

Statina

 

naam

vereniging

80 m

1

Mark Heiden

Energie

11.23

2

Willem Veldpaus

Phoenix

11.59

3

Koen van Dijk

Statina

11.97

4

Tjerk Homma

OSM 75

12.06

5

Watson Dikken

Statina

12.11

6

Tomas Gerssen

Astylos

12.41

7

Mart Booms

Statina

13.02

8

Jelle van der Marck

Statina

13.03

9

Hein Overkamp

Statina

13.23

10

Jesse Reijngoud

Statina

13.27

11

Arthur Schoots

Statina

13.83

 

naam

vereniging

speerwerpen

1

Willem Veldpaus

Phoenix

30.51

2

Tomas Gerssen

Astylos

24.90

3

Mark Heiden

Energie

23.26

4

Mart Booms

Statina

21.53

5

Koen van Dijk

Statina

21.49

6

Tjerk Homma

OSM 75

18.62

7

Hein Overkamp

Statina

18.55

8

Ruurd Veluwenkamp

Statina

17.71

9

Jesse Reijngoud

Statina

13.02

10

Watson Dikken

Statina

12.04

11

Jelle van der Marck

Statina

11.36

 

naam

vereniging

hoogspringen

1

Mark Heiden

Energie

1.40

2

Tjerk Homma

OSM 75

1.35

3

Jesse Reijngoud

Statina

1.25

4

Koen van Dijk

Statina

1.20

5

Rico Coenen

Statina

1.20

6

Tomas Gerssen

Astylos

1.20

7

Jelle van der Marck

Statina

1.20

8

Hein Overkamp

Statina

1.20

9

Arthur Schoots

Statina

1.15

10

Watson Dikken

Statina

1.15

11

Ruurd Veluwenkamp

Statina

1.15

 

naam

vereniging

verspringen

1

Mark Heiden

Energie

4.57

2

Tjerk Homma

OSM 75

4.22

3

Jelle van der Marck

Statina

3.86

4

Koen van Dijk

Statina

3.84

5

Jesse Reijngoud

Statina

3.83

6

Hein Overkamp

Statina

3.59

7

Mart Booms

Statina

3.48

8

Rico Coenen

Statina

3.47

9

Watson Dikken

Statina

3.40

10

Arthur Schoots

Statina

3.23

 

naam

vereniging

1000 m

1

Willem Veldpaus

Phoenix

3.20.57

2

Tjerk Homma

OSM 75

3.24.22

3

Jesse Reijngoud

Statina

3.30.90

4

Jelle van der Marck

Statina

3.31.31

5

Koen van Dijk

Statina

3.42.97

6

Watson Dikken

Statina

3.44.33

7

Hein Overkamp

Statina

3.53.40

8

Arthur Schoots

Statina

3.59.97

9

Mart Booms

Statina

4.09.67

       
 

meisjes junioren D

 

naam

vereniging

60 m

1

Simi Pater

Statina

8.84

2

Jade Hermkens

Phoenix

8.95

3

Guusje van der Vorst

Hellas

9.08

4

Vivian Kip

OSM 75

9.30

5

Diana Hilhorst

OSM 75

9.39

6

Aniek de Wild

OSM 75

9.94

7

Julie van Riel

Statina

10.59

 

naam

vereniging

speerwerpen

1

Bridget Janssen

PAC

32.42

2

Karlijn Bongenaar

Prins Hendrik

18.40

3

Vivian Kip

OSM 75

16.00

4

Jade Hermkens

Phoenix

14.44 (500 gram)

 

naam

vereniging

hoogspringen

1

Bridget Janssen

PAC

1.55

2

Guusje van der Vorst

Hellas

1.35

3

Vivian Kip

OSM 75

1.25

4

Simi Pater

Statina

1.25

 

naam

vereniging

verspringen

1

Bridget Janssen

PAC

5.00

2

Karlijn Bongenaar

Prins Hendrik

4.03

3

Vivian Kip

OSM 75

3.75

4

Simi Pater

Statina

3.60

5

Julie van Riel

Statina

3.45

6

Aniek de Wild

OSM 75

3.45

 

naam

vereniging

1000 m

1

Guusje van der Vorst

Hellas

3.31.83

2

Jade Hermkens

Phoenix

3.45.49

3

Aniek de Wild

OSM 75

3.45.66

4

Julie van Riel

Statina

3.57.39

5

Diana Hilhorst

OSM 75

4.12.07

       
 

jongens junioren C

 

naam

vereniging

4 x 100 m

1

Tomas Gerssen JJD

Astylos

54.88

Niels Boonstra

Astylos

Pasquenel Sohilait

Astylos

Lucas Moers

Statina

2

Teun van der Meer

Statina

59.85

Arthur de Kok

Statina

Tein van Riel

Statina

Tim Kroon

Statina

 

naam

vereniging

100 m

1

David Overduin

Hellas

12.07

2

Niels Boonstra

Astylos

13.78

3

Lucas Moers

Statina

13.96

4

Tijn van Riel

Statina

15.26

5

Tim Kroon

Statina

15.59

 

naam

vereniging

speerwerpen

1

Pasquenel Sohilait

Astylos

32.08

2

Tijn van Riel

Statina

23.83

3

Arthur de Kok

Statina

20.76

4

Niels Boonstra

Astylos

20.27

 

naam

vereniging

hoogspringen

1

Niels Boonstra

Astylos

1.45

2

Teun van der Meer

Statina

1.40

3

Lucas Moers

Statina

1.25

4

Arthur de Kok

Statina

1.20

5

Tim Kroon

Statina

1.15

 

naam

vereniging

verspringen

1

David Overduin

Hellas

5.11

2

Niels Boonstra

Astylos

4.53

3

Lucas Moers

Statina

4.39

4

Arthur de Kok

Statina

4.18

5

Tijn van Riel

Statina

3.95

 

naam

vereniging

800 m

1

Jesse Fokkenrood

Atverni

2.26.53

2

Teun van der Meer

Statina

2.34.97

3

Lucas Moers

Statina

2.40.73

4

Tim Kroon

Statina

2.46.21

5

Arthur de Kok

Statina

2.57.30

       
 

meisjes junioren C

 

naam

vereniging

4 x 80 m

1

Veri Gutte

Statina

45.09

Rivka van der Water

Statina

Julia van Knippenberg

Statina

Meike van Kranenburg

Statina

 

naam

vereniging

80 m

1

Camille van de Brug

PAC

11.63

2

Veri Gutte

Statina

11.77

3

Julia van Knippenberg

Statina

11.85

4

Maxime Schouten

Statina

12.07

5

Celesta Salari

Statina

12.12

6

Meike van Kranenburg

Statina

12.29

7

Ella van Veen

Statina

12.38

8

Maartje Vogelaar

Statina

12.59

9

Rivka van der Water

Statina

12.69

10

Delphine Broasca

Statina

12.82

11

Noraly Jonis

Statina

13.25

 

naam

vereniging

speerwerpen

1

Camille van de Brug

PAC

30.35

2

Julia van Knippenberg

Statina

20.88

3

Veri Gutte

Statina

19.29

4

Celesta Salari

Statina

17.28

5

Rivka van der Water

Statina

17.12

6

Meike van Kranenburg

Statina

14.94

7

Noraly Jonis

Statina

13.03

8

Maartje Vogelaar

Statina

12.68

9

Delphine Broasca

Statina

10.60

 

naam

vereniging

hoogspringen

1

Camille van de Brug

PAC

1.40

2

Meike van Kranenburg

Statina

1.35

3

Julia van Knippenberg

Statina

1.35

4

Celesta Salari

Statina

1.35

5

Noraly Jonis

Statina

1.10

 

naam

vereniging

verspringen

1

Julia van Knippenberg

Statina

4.31

2

Meike van Kranenburg

Statina

4.23

3

Veri Gutte

Statina

4.10

4

Maxime Schouten

Statina

4.03

5

Maartje Vogelaar

Statina

3.98

6

Celesta Salari

Statina

3.92

7

Rivka van der Water

Statina

3.62

8

Delphine Broasca

Statina

3.60

 

naam

vereniging

800 m

1

Ella van Veen

Statina

2.47.17

2

Maxime Schouten

Statina

2.56.40

3

Maartje Vogelaar

Statina

2.58.35

4

Rivka van der Water

Statina

3.00.36

5

Julia van Knippenberg

Statina

3.20.35

6

Meike van Kranenburg

Statina

3.21.93