Transfer Solutions Culemborg City Run - 6 april 2015

5 km prestatieloop meisjes/vrouwen 14 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

18:20

18:19

Karin

 

Gorter

Utrecht

2

20:03

20:02

Nienke

van

Pijkeren

Utrecht

3

21:04

21:03

Mariska

 

Rijntjes

Culemborg

4

21:45

21:43

Inge

van 't

Veer

Utrecht

5

22:01

21:59

Lisanne

 

Harmsen

Oss

6

22:26

22:24

Sylvia

 

Josso

Culemborg

7

23:02

22:58

Corina

van der

Linden

Culemborg

8

23:21

23:18

Yvonne

 

Bodewes

Culemborg

9

23:23

23:16

Roma

de

Ruiter

Alkmaar

10

23:37

23:32

Alida

 

Hagen

Ede

11

23:39

23:36

Franca

 

Poost

Culemborg

12

23:40

23:32

Marleen

 

Mastenbroek

Beusichem

13

23:44

23:43

Meike

 

Jodies

Beusichem

14

24:16

24:11

Nikita

 

Golstein

Utrecht

15

24:17

24:15

Ella

van

Veen

Poederoijen

16

24:41

24:34

Julie

van

Riel

Culemborg

17

24:46

24:39

Nancy

den

Besten

Culemborg

18

25:06

25:05

Wil

van

Honk

Heukelum

19

25:08

24:50

Vera

 

Janssen

Culemborg

20

25:20

25:17

Wietske

 

Bogaerts

Horssen

21

25:44

25:35

Annemieke

 

Verschoor

Culemborg

22

25:51

25:30

Patty

 

Kool

Culemborg

23

25:54

25:47

Ruby

den

Besten

Culemborg

24

26:02

25:59

Rivka

van der

Water

Culemborg

25

26:53

26:33

Henneke

 

Kool

Culemborg

26

26:57

26:32

Tjitske

 

Cazemier

Culemborg

27

26:58

26:47

Nicky

van

Bremen

Beesd

28

27:12

26:54

Femke

van

Nassau

Culemborg

29

27:16

27:14

Ardi

 

Coenen

Culemborg

30

27:16

27:09

Evelien

 

Pont

Culemborg

31

27:22

27:12

Britt

 

Voerman

Culemborg

32

27:31

27:21

Joanne

 

Drost

Veenendaal

33

27:36

27:20

Kim

 

Koster

Culemborg

34

27:38

27:20

Gradie

 

Groenendaal

Culemborg

35

27:40

27:34

Tessa

 

Molenaar

Culemborg

36

27:42

27:39

Heidy

 

Breeschoten

Culemborg

37

27:50

27:45

Mariska

van

Vugt

Culemborg

38

27:52

27:41

Irene

 

Rensink

Arnhem

39

27:54

27:30

Manon

 

leenen

Utrecht

40

27:54

27:38

Marinke

 

Flapper

Amsterdam

41

27:54

27:30

Marlies

 

Dorenbos

Culemborg

42

28:09

27:58

Sophie

 

Anbeek

Culemborg

43

28:27

28:19

Ylva

 

Lemmens

Culemborg

44

28:50

28:44

Rianne

van

Soelen

Culemborg

45

28:57

28:48

Sietske

van

Viersen

Culemborg

46

29:03

28:49

Trude

 

Niewenhuis

Culemborg

47

29:15

29:06

Debby

 

Zirilli

Culemborg

48

29:15

0:00

Kirsten

 

Peterse

Culemborg

49

29:15

29:05

Nicolette

van

Santbrink

Culemborg

50

29:16

29:13

Marielle

 

Dijkstra

Culemborg

51

29:25

29:14

Jet

 

Roetman

Culemborg

52

29:27

29:14

Leonore

van

Amerom

Culemborg

53

29:30

29:13

Rianne

 

Schilders

Den Bosch

54

29:33

29:10

Moniek

 

Smit

Culemborg

55

29:33

29:09

Suzanne

 

Assmann

Culemborg

56

29:33

29:16

Yvonne

van

Ieperenburg

Culemborg

57

29:35

29:09

Jenny

 

Lemstra

Culemborg

58

29:40

29:40

Quirina

de

Gier

Woerden

59

29:45

29:29

Wiesje

van

Delft

Culemborg

60

29:47

29:24

Astrid

 

Hoevenaars

Culemborg

61

29:47

29:24

Petra

 

Kok

Culemborg

62

29:58

29:47

Petra

de

Stigter

Culemborg

63

30:02

29:43

Mirjam

 

Kools

Culemborg

64

30:07

29:59

Paulien

 

Smits

Culemborg

65

30:15

30:02

Hanneke

 

Wouters

Culemborg

66

30:17

29:55

Els

 

Overkamp

Culemborg

67

30:23

30:05

Marjolein

 

Salari

Culemborg

68

30:25

30:07

Diana

 

Delnoij

Culemborg

69

30:29

30:13

Maria

de

Fátima de Lima

Culemborg

70

30:33

30:07

Ellen

de

Vries

Tienhoven Ut

71

30:39

30:23

Hedwig

te

Water Mulder

Culemborg

72

30:43

30:21

Yvonne

de

Penning-Smit

Geldermalsen

73

30:52

30:38

Lianne

van

Elk

Culemborg

74

31:05

30:48

Josje

 

Blesgraaf

Arnhem

75

31:06

30:53

Trees

 

Oostveen-Mocking

Odijk

76

31:09

30:44

Josine

van

Schaik

Ommeren

77

31:15

30:51

Annelies

 

Brouwer

Culemborg

78

31:15

31:09

Vita

 

Coenen

Culemborg

79

31:16

31:09

Isis

 

Lakerveld

Culemborg

80

31:20

31:08

Ilse

 

Parkvliet

Culemborg

81

31:39

31:31

Wendy

 

Melis

Culemborg

82

31:40

31:32

Hélène

van de

Giessen

Culemborg

83

31:40

31:22

Mariken

van

Nassau

Culemborg

84

31:41

31:31

Tamara

 

Timmers-de Stigter

Culemborg

85

31:45

31:31

Roos

 

Scholts

Culemborg

86

31:49

31:41

Heleen

van

Gogh

Culemborg

87

31:51

31:38

Sue-Wen

 

Hyman

Culemborg

88

32:03

31:53

Sam

 

Verweij

Culemborg

89

32:04

31:48

Suzanne

 

Severens

Meteren

90

32:05

31:56

Angelique

van der

Linden

Culemborg

91

32:05

31:51

Annemarie

 

Revet

Culemborg

92

32:06

32:01

Emiko

 

Souhuwat

Culemborg

93

32:06

31:46

Helma

 

Meerveld

Buren Gld

94

32:11

32:04

Erika

van

Wieren

Culemborg

95

32:12

31:55

Liesbeth

 

Maassen

Culemborg

96

32:13

31:53

Yda

 

Burgers

Ravenswaaij

97

32:27

32:14

Thea

 

Keune Mocking

Geldermalsen

98

32:32

32:20

Monica

 

Wichgers

Culemborg

99

32:40

32:17

Mariette

 

Koolen

Culemborg

100

32:47

32:31

Marije

van der

Schaaf

Culemborg

101

33:08

33:00

Natasja

 

Kersbergen

Culemborg

102

33:16

32:59

Patricia

 

Helmond

Culemborg

103

33:19

33:12

Anouk

 

Hendriks

Utrecht

104

33:19

33:12

Esmee

 

Gommans

Culemborg

105

33:20

33:07

Caroline

 

Bladt

Culemborg

106

33:23

33:09

Jozé

 

Mocking

Cothen

107

33:23

33:10

Maria

 

Leenen

Culemborg

108

33:25

33:17

Leoniek

 

Huisman

Geldermalsen

109

33:30

33:22

Esther

van

Workum

's-Gravenhage

110

33:41

33:21

Ria

 

Hey

Culemborg

111

33:43

33:22

Marit

 

Wiegers

Culemborg

112

33:51

33:48

Esther

 

Nieuwhof

Culemborg

113

34:12

34:08

Lenie

 

Arts

Eindhoven

114

34:17

34:13

Corry

 

Huffels

Amersfoort

115

34:32

34:12

Anja

 

Elands

Culemborg

116

34:32

34:21

Eline

van

Vrouwerf

Culemborg

117

35:06

34:45

Judith

 

Witlox

Apeldoorn

118

35:24

35:01

Judith

 

Ostermann

Culemborg

119

35:30

35:16

Chantal

van

Bemmelen

Culemborg

120

35:47

35:27

Anita

 

Pothuizen

Culemborg

121

35:55

35:46

Roos

 

Goed

Culemborg

122

37:00

36:49

Astrid

 

Siebe

Houten

123

41:54

41:28

Madelinde

van

Haaften

Culemborg

124

44:03

44:03

Brigitte

van

Zon

Culemborg


5 km prestatieloop jongens/mannen 14 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

15:18

15:18

Jelmer

van der

Linden

Culemborg

2

15:19

15:20

Jeroen

 

Rodenburg

Utrecht

2

15:19

15:19

Leon

 

Graumans

Utrecht

4

16:54

16:54

Jaap

 

Vink

Utrecht

5

16:58

16:58

Dennis

van

Doornik

Druten

6

17:34

17:33

Marijn

 

Wouters

Utrecht

7

18:16

18:15

Benjamin

 

Slotboom

Culemborg

8

18:28

18:28

Ole

 

Laeven

Culemborg

9

18:30

18:30

Tijmen

 

Laeven

Culemborg

10

18:36

18:36

Jorg

 

Schellekens

Goirle

11

18:45

18:43

Teus

van

Dijk

Culemborg

12

18:52

18:51

Jeroen

 

Velders

Tiel

13

19:09

19:08

Najim

el

Bouayadi

Nieuwegein

14

19:15

19:12

Sjoerd

 

Bodewes

Culemborg

15

19:23

19:17

Thom

 

Vink

Culemborg

16

19:25

19:24

Ron

van der

Linden

Culemborg

17

19:34

19:27

Lex

 

Favrin

Enschede

17

19:34

19:27

Stefan

 

Favrin

Tilburg

19

19:40

19:38

Kees

 

Bleichrodt

Ingen

20

20:04

20:03

Jan

 

Pannekoek

Geldermalsen

21

20:28

20:26

Pelle

 

Bronkhorst

Culemborg

22

20:38

20:34

Raymond

 

Ahsmann

Oss

23

20:46

20:46

Tim

 

Antoni

Culemborg

24

20:54

20:52

Edwin

van de

Klashorst

Houten

25

20:58

20:55

Olivier

 

Walravens

Tiel

26

21:07

21:06

Jos

 

Rodermans

Culemborg

27

21:18

21:10

Colling

den

Besten

Culemborg

28

21:19

20:54

Tjeerd

 

Schootstra

Culemborg

29

21:21

21:20

Huib

van

Veldhoven

Ravenswaaij

30

21:36

21:22

C

van

Engelenburg

Culemborg

31

21:48

21:42

Laurens

 

Roorda

Culemborg

32

21:56

21:54

Frank

 

Spruit

Culemborg

32

21:56

21:54

Martijn

van

Dortmont

Asperen

34

22:00

21:54

Cecile

van

Enter

Culemborg

35

22:01

21:59

Berend

 

Knol

Tiel

36

22:05

22:02

Julio

 

Josso

Culemborg

37

22:13

22:10

Henk

 

Huisman

Culemborg

38

22:30

22:28

Rob

 

Blesgraaf

Arnhem

39

22:33

22:32

Thijs

 

Vreugdenhil

Culemborg

40

22:38

22:19

Peter

 

Vermeulen

Culemborg

41

22:39

22:36

Jochem

 

Bodewes

Culemborg

41

22:39

22:16

Kees

van der

Zaag

Culemborg

43

22:43

22:31

Preben

 

Slotboom

Culemborg

44

22:49

22:46

Frank

van de

Klashorst

Houten

45

22:55

22:50

Andre

van

IJzendoorn

Tiel

45

22:55

22:51

Teun

 

Vermolen

Tiel

45

22:55

22:51

Uciano

de

Haas

Tiel

48

22:59

22:55

Eric

 

Frowijn

Culemborg

48

22:59

22:50

Hylke

van

Viersen

Est

50

23:01

22:49

David

 

Idris

Culemborg

51

23:02

22:52

Ferdinand

 

Hogerbrug

Gorinchem

51

23:02

22:44

Louk

 

Janssen

Culemborg

53

23:12

23:07

Willem

 

Golstein

Geldermalsen

54

23:22

22:55

Matthijs

van

Raaij

Culemborg

55

23:35

23:27

Jan

van

Hoorn

Buren

56

23:40

23:38

Kevin

van

Rees

Sliedrecht

57

23:45

23:28

Frank

 

Maessen

Utrecht

58

23:48

23:41

Hub

 

Kaenen

Utrecht

59

24:09

23:42

Gijs

 

Louwerse

Culemborg

60

24:14

24:08

Edward

 

Esser

Culemborg

61

24:18

24:08

Renee

 

Verweij

Culemborg

62

24:35

24:33

Bram

 

Schenkeveld

Culemborg

63

24:48

24:31

Bas

van

Delft

Utrecht

64

24:58

24:36

Ed

 

Lommert

Culemborg

65

25:03

24:57

Peter

van

Orsouw

Oss

66

25:07

24:45

Menno

 

V

Culemborg

67

25:19

25:11

Michiel

 

Bikker

Culemborg

68

25:36

25:16

Richard

 

Brouwer

Beusichem

69

25:52

25:46

Alexander

van

Kuik

Breda

69

25:52

25:29

Wouter

 

Wisselink

Culemborg

71

25:55

25:44

Niels

 

Pikaar

Culemborg

72

25:57

25:53

Ad

de

Schutter

Culemborg

73

26:17

26:11

Max

 

Collé

Culemborg

74

26:36

26:11

Andres

van

Antwerpen

Culemborg

75

26:48

26:23

Oscar

 

Stolp

Culemborg

75

26:48

26:21

Robin

 

Eelsing

Culemborg

77

26:53

26:47

Co

 

Jansen

Tilburg

78

26:55

26:47

Mike

 

Huisman

Geldermalsen

79

27:11

27:07

Edwin

de

Vaal

Culemborg

80

27:16

27:14

Paul

 

Koedan

Culemborg

81

27:21

27:14

Harrie

 

Stempher

Eindhoven

82

27:22

26:57

Jasper

 

Zoon

Culemborg

83

27:30

27:08

Peter

 

Smit

Culemborg

84

27:40

27:31

Mike

 

Mastwijk

Culemborg

85

28:16

28:04

Peter

van

Veen

Culemborg

86

28:18

28:08

Quinten

 

Stark

Culemborg

87

28:25

28:04

Leroy

 

Ooms

Culemborg

88

28:35

28:26

Paul

 

Mastwijk

Culemborg

89

28:38

28:26

Raymond

 

Siebe

Houten

90

28:41

28:24

Guidarno

 

Kiriwenno

Culemborg

91

28:49

28:24

Mike

van

Grevengoed

Hooglanderveen

92

29:03

28:49

Menno

 

Pelkmans

Culemborg

93

29:08

0:00

Glenn

van der

Linden

Culemborg

94

29:45

29:30

Elmar

 

Dekker

Beusichem

95

29:48

29:22

Robin

 

Vermeulen

Culemborg

96

29:54

29:45

Jeroen

 

Verweij

Almen

97

30:16

29:55

Niels

 

Koning

Utrecht

98

30:25

30:07

Richard

 

Stigters

Culemborg

99

30:38

30:20

Gauthier

de

Bekker

Utrecht

100

30:48

30:28

Ronald

den

Hartog

Culemborg

101

31:17

30:59

Diego Felipe

 

Ramirez

Utrecht

102

31:39

31:34

Johan

van

Santen

Amersfoort

103

31:43

31:26

Rafael

 

Sihasale

Leerdam

104

31:48

31:27

Erik

 

Wammes

Culemborg

105

32:08

31:49

Sytse

 

Veenstra

Culemborg

106

32:19

31:56

Sjon

van

Essen

Nieuwegein

107

33:03

32:51

John

 

Kerkhof

Tricht

108

33:06

32:46

Marco

 

Klooster

Culemborg

109

33:20

32:59

Paulus

 

Tilma

Utrecht

110

33:24

33:07

Andries

de

Waard

Culemborg

111

33:45

33:24

Walter

 

Wiegers

Culemborg

112

33:57

33:36

Peter

 

Brinkhaus

Culemborg

113

34:01

33:44

Johannes

 

Rutgers

's-Heerenberg

114

34:51

34:28

M.

 

Smit

Culemborg

115

41:16

50:53

Theo

van

Rijnstra

Utrecht

116

41:17

41:04

Kees

de

Haan

Geldermalsen

117

41:25

41:06

Erik

van

Breda

Culemborg


10 km prestatieloop meisjes/vrouwen 16 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

39:56

39:55

Selina

van der

Vliet

Soest

2

42:07

41:57

Jessica

 

Williams

Culemborg

3

42:49

42:45

Inez

 

Stark

Culemborg

4

42:57

42:44

Samantha

de

Bruin

Veenendaal

5

43:27

43:24

Mevrouw

van de

Donk-Van Alphen

Eindhoven

6

46:15

45:58

Litha

 

Doeland

Culemborg

7

46:20

46:10

Sandra

 

Wormgoor

Culemborg

8

46:33

46:29

Christa

 

Verploeg

Culemborg

9

47:53

47:46

Franca

van

Bree

 

10

48:06

47:43

Corrine

 

Borsboom

Culemborg

11

48:07

47:43

Esther

 

Bruggeman

Culemborg

12

48:40

48:33

Karin

 

Soutberg

Amsterdam

13

49:28

49:18

Mirit

 

Hoek

Wageningen

14

49:35

49:19

Rianne

 

Schampers

Utrecht

15

49:53

49:33

Elize

van

Berkel

Utrecht

16

49:54

49:38

Yvonne

 

Noteltiers

Culemborg

17

49:56

49:40

Janske

 

Stol

Culemborg

18

49:58

49:48

Antje

 

Velthuis

Culemborg

19

50:31

50:23

Carola

 

Geurts

Dordrecht

20

50:59

50:42

Mirjam

van

Knippenberg

Culemborg

21

51:44

51:28

Annelies

 

Kom

Culemborg

22

51:49

51:31

Amanda

v/d

Heijden

Beusichem

23

52:35

52:22

Brigitte

de

Bruin

Veenendaal

24

52:50

52:34

Femke

 

Boekema

Harderwijk

25

52:56

52:45

Yvonne

 

Duivenvoorden

Culemborg

26

53:00

52:38

Rita

van

Beem

Apeldoorn

27

53:20

53:07

Laura

de

Vries

Beesd

28

53:21

53:01

Femke

 

Suurmond

Ravenswaaij

29

53:24

53:19

Bianca

van de

Wardt

Tiel

29

53:24

53:18

Jantine

 

Karsijns

Tiel

31

53:35

53:25

Anna

 

Skawinska

Culemborg

32

53:43

53:29

Jose

 

Witjes

Meteren

33

54:14

54:05

Diedeke

 

Higler

Culemborg

33

54:14

54:05

Edith

 

Blom - vd Vinne

Culemborg

35

54:25

54:09

Marianne

 

Jansen

Culemborg

36

55:07

54:51

Paula

 

Ywema

Geldermalsen

37

55:17

55:09

Karin

van

Breda

Culemborg

38

55:27

55:10

Natasja

 

Lockhorst

Culemborg

39

55:32

55:18

Jannet

van de

Hoef

Haaften

39

55:32

55:18

Sonja

van

Lonkhuijzen

Meteren

41

55:34

55:17

Yvonne

 

Copier

Culemborg

42

55:42

55:30

Monique

de

Kever

Houten

43

56:08

55:48

Tatiana

 

Lodder

Utrecht

44

56:09

55:56

Karin

 

Verploegen

Tilburg

45

56:10

55:50

Alida

 

Leeuw

Culemborg

46

56:19

55:54

Mildred

 

Visser

Meteren

47

56:50

56:34

Esther

van

Oostrum

Schoonrewoerd

48

56:51

56:34

Sophie

 

Hazenberg

Leerdam

49

56:54

56:42

Sharmila

 

Tuithof

Utrecht

50

56:58

56:32

Nel

 

Stout

Culemborg

51

57:00

56:34

Janet

 

Borger

Drogeham

51

57:00

56:34

Welmoed

 

Frederiks - Eelkema

Oudewater

53

57:23

57:19

Melanie

van

Gool

Culemborg

54

57:25

57:04

Erika

van

Raaij

Culemborg

55

57:30

57:21

Karen

 

Hofland

Culemborg

56

57:31

57:04

Judith

 

Richter

Culemborg

57

57:35

57:11

Marije

 

Elshout

Culemborg

58

58:02

57:50

Judith

 

Arntz

Culemborg

59

58:37

58:11

Ilse

 

Oosterom

Culemborg

60

58:47

58:28

Jamie Lee

van den

Brink

Meteren

61

59:11

58:53

Patricia

 

Benschop

Culemborg

62

59:40

59:17

Marianne

van

Leeuwen

Culemborg

63

59:41

59:17

Esther

van

Wakeren

Culemborg

64

59:42

59:18

Annemarie

van

Groenendael

Culemborg

65

59:45

59:23

Maike

 

Dokman

Culemborg

66

01:00:25

01:00:09

Ilse

 

Vink

Culemborg

67

01:01:02

01:00:50

Karin

de

Wit

Culemborg

68

01:01:32

01:01:13

An

 

Pikker

Culemborg

69

01:02:07

01:01:43

Corine

 

Kruyf

Culemborg

70

01:02:29

01:02:07

M.H.

den

Hartog

Tricht

71

01:02:30

01:02:07

Erika

 

Bos

Culemborg

72

01:02:38

01:02:17

Anneke

van den

Hul

Culemborg

73

01:03:00

01:02:35

Liesbeth

van de

Veen

Culemborg

74

01:03:37

01:03:09

Anoesjka

van

Zanten

Culemborg

75

01:04:19

01:03:52

Els

 

Pouw

Culemborg

76

01:04:42

01:04:19

Sabine

 

Winkel

Culemborg

77

01:04:47

01:04:37

Inge

van

Willigenburg

Almere

78

01:04:51

01:04:34

Eva

 

Thämer

Culemborg

79

01:06:51

01:06:28

Annemiek

 

Brouwer

Culemborg


10 km prestatieloop jongens/mannen 16 jaar en ouder

plaats

bruto

netto

naam

woonplaats

1

35:18

35:17

Bernard

van

Harn

Renswoude

2

35:34

35:34

Ruben

 

Verlangen

Culemborg

3

35:43

35:41

Sten

 

Oostland

Herderwijk

4

36:30

36:28

Erik-Jan

 

Hoogendoorn

Kedichem

5

36:38

36:37

Wouter

de

Bruin

Culemborg

6

36:54

36:54

Michael

van

Baal

Tiel

7

37:33

37:30

Ron

van

Dijk

Tiel

8

37:56

37:54

Bas

van

Summeren

Uden

9

37:58

37:57

Michiel

van

Veen

Nijmegen

10

38:16

38:14

Niels

van

Daalen

Culemborg

11

38:27

38:25

Marc

 

Laeven

Culemborg

12

38:36

38:33

Johan

 

Werkhoven

Houten

13

38:37

38:36

Henrie

 

Valkengoed

Nijkerk

14

38:38

38:36

Jelien

 

Wijnand

Veenendaal

15

38:51

38:49

Bas

van der

Linden

Culemborg

16

39:06

39:03

Emile

 

Penn

Culemborg

17

39:06

39:03

geen chip

 

 

 

18

39:12

39:07

Sacha

 

Meijer

Tiel

19

39:39

39:33

Tom

de

Visser

Culemborg

20

39:56

39:26

Zinho

 

Neves Sielhorst

Utrecht

21

40:13

40:11

Stunes

van de

Hatert

Ochten

22

40:26

40:22

Floris

 

Rikken

Culemborg

23

40:31

40:27

Frank

van der

Salm

Culemborg

24

40:32

40:31

Frans

 

Looyer

Hilversum

25

41:00

40:47

Jeroen

van

Kesteren

Veenendaal

26

41:17

41:12

Vincent

 

Steur

Kapel Avezaath

27

41:25

40:55

Yordy

 

Roberts

Culemborg

28

41:29

41:26

Jari

de

Koning

Wijk bij Duurstede

29

41:38

41:31

Vincent

 

Tukker

Culemborg

30

42:06

41:45

Melvin

 

Collé

Asperen

31

42:24

42:14

Marijn

 

Marchand

Tiel

32

42:25

42:22

Eric

ten

Wolde

Culemborg

33

42:36

42:29

Frank

 

Rittinghaus

Friedrichshof (D)

34

42:41

42:38

Denny

van

Straaten

Culemborg

35

42:51

42:45

C

 

Wüstefeld

Vianen

36

42:52

42:34

Nesse

 

Timmers

Culemborg

37

42:58

42:56

Ronald

 

Advokaat

Culemborg

38

43:03

42:56

Chris

 

Rapati

Culemborg

39

43:34

43:27

Mike

 

Antoni

Culemborg

40

43:35

43:32

Luc

de

Koning

Wijk bij Duurstede

41

43:35

43:28

Pierre

van

Geffen

Utrecht

42

43:48

43:45

Henk

de

Heus

Culemborg

43

43:48

43:41

Robert

 

Hantink

Arnhem

44

43:50

43:44

Nico

 

Wessel

Heerhugowaard

45

43:54

43:38

Bart

 

Hoogkamer

Culemborg

46

43:55

43:51

Erik

van der

Hoog

Enspijk

47

43:57

43:48

Lucas

 

Skawinski

Culemborg

48

44:00

43:57

Gerwin

van der

Lei

Culemborg

49

44:10

43:59

Elja

 

Polak

Culemborg

50

44:10

44:06

Wim

 

Kruis

Gorinchem

51

44:22

44:15

Robbert

 

Verrips

Culemborg

52

44:25

44:15

Joris

 

Matthee

Culemborg

53

44:29

44:23

Rob

 

Scheffers

Arnhem

54

44:30

44:25

Bob

van

Bruggen

Meteren

55

44:36

44:30

Jeroen

 

Vreugdenhil

Culemborg

56 44:41 44:41 Sjors van Baal Culemborg

57

44:42

44:33

Raymond

 

Lockhorst

Culemborg

58

44:50

44:36

Maikel

 

Aragon

Culemborg

59

44:51

44:48

Remco

 

Bakker

Culemborg

60

45:00

44:54

Johan

 

Pont

Culemborg

61

45:04

44:52

Jeroen

 

Smulders

Uden

62

45:09

45:06

Patrick

van

Buuren

's-Hertogenbosch

63

45:12

45:01

Andre

 

Fonteyn

Culemborg

64

45:12

45:00

Roland

van

Gogh

Culemborg

65

45:19

44:57

Ron

de

Bruyn

Zaltbommel

66

45:24

44:59

Esmond

den

Hartog

Culemborg

67

45:29

45:26

Maarten

 

Davelaar

Culemborg

68

45:39

45:36

Mark

ten

Voorden

Culemborg

69

45:45

45:35

Ilco

 

Hekket

Culemborg

70

45:49

45:37

Cas

de

Roos

Culemborg

71

45:53

45:50

Hans

 

Schoemaker

Culemborg

72

45:55

45:43

Ton

 

Meuwissen

Culemborg

73

45:59

45:40

Marlon

 

Stumm

Culemborg

74

46:05

45:59

Faysal

 

Amidouche

Culemborg

75

46:07

45:57

Stefan

 

Wesseling

Culemborg

76

46:09

46:03

J.W.

 

Bruil

Culemborg

77

46:10

45:48

Bert

 

Pruijn

Kerk-Avezaath

78

46:11

46:06

Bruus

 

Antonides

Culemborg

79

46:16

46:11

Bart

 

Karsijns

Kapel Avezaath

80

46:18

46:13

Hans

 

Mol

Hilversum

81

46:19

46:17

Rutger

van

Saltbommel

Culemborg

82

46:21

46:17

Joan

 

Naus

Culemborg

83

46:35

46:19

John

 

Spithoven

Culemborg

84

46:37

46:19

Jan

 

Smit

Beusichem

85

46:42

46:37

Joost

 

Bron

Kerk-Avezaath

86

46:52

46:24

Henk

 

Fonteyn

Culemborg

87

46:56

46:36

Tim 

 

Gersthuis

Utrecht

88

46:59

46:55

Huub

van

Oorschot

Culemborg

89

47:01

46:54

Asyer

 

Manusama

Utrecht

90

47:20

47:15

Riny

 

Crul

Culemborg

91

47:22

47:18

Bas

 

Mulder

Hoofddorp

92

47:24

47:18

Mark

de

Vree

Culemborg

93

47:36

47:18

Paul

van

Stockhausen

Houten

94

47:48

47:32

Eelco

 

Vogt

Culemborg

95

47:50

47:34

Jeroen

 

Anbeek

Culemborg

96

47:55

47:35

Edwin

 

Vermeulen

Elst Gld

97

47:56

47:38

Alard

 

Joosten

Utrecht

98

48:00

47:58

 

 

Verbraeken

Culemborg

99

48:06

47:44

Edward

 

Spithoven

Culemborg

100

48:06

47:42

Hubert

 

Verspui

Culemborg

101

48:06

47:43

Robert

van der

Sanden

Culemborg

102

48:07

47:49

Marco

 

Meering

Zaltbommel

103

48:14

46:58

Erik

 

Hoven

Culemborg

104

48:16

48:11

Mathijs

 

Grote Beverborg

Culemborg

105

48:17

48:15

Gerrit

 

Koerting

Heukelum

106

48:19

48:00

Paul

van

Amerom

Culemborg

107

48:28

48:14

Menno

 

Vroegindeweij

Culemborg

108

48:47

48:32

Tjerk

van

Zoest

Tiel

109

49:25

49:07

Mark

 

Wammes

Culemborg

110

49:30

49:23

Dik

van

Velzen

Bussum

111

49:30

49:17

Gerbert

 

Heiwegen

Culemborg

112

49:36

49:34

Dick

de

Wit

Deil

113

49:43

49:34

Sybren

 

Tancock

Culemborg

114

49:46

49:31

Marijn

 

Ostermann

Culemborg

115

49:48

49:32

Bas

van

Gils

Culemborg

116

49:51

49:24

Christiaan

de

Sain

Culemborg

117

49:59

49:31

José

 

Sierra Perez

Culemborg

118

50:02

49:43

Theo

de

Vries

Culemborg

119

50:12

50:04

Raymond

 

Hinfelaar

's-Gravenhage

120

50:17

50:14

Gerrit

van

Mourik

Deil

121

50:23

50:12

Arian

 

Nout

Geldermalsen

122

50:28

50:02

Frank

 

Riemers

Culemborg

123

50:41

50:25

Maarten

van

Aken

Culemborg

124

50:52

50:41

Guido

 

Matthee

Nijmegen

125

50:56

50:35

Jan

 

Werkhoven

Houten

126

50:59

50:54

Paul

 

Kuyten

Buurmalsen

127

51:03

50:36

Udo

van

Heteren

Rijswijk

128

51:10

51:04

Robin

 

Jägers

Apeldoorn

129

51:13

51:02

Gerwin

 

Verschuur

Culemborg

130

51:17

51:02

Yorick

 

Kuys

Culemborg

131

51:19

50:51

Ton

 

Visser

Culemborg

132

51:29

51:20

René

 

Vroisch

Ede

133

51:39

51:22

Adam

 

Koziol

Tiel

134

51:41

01:01:30

Andre

 

Leeuwendal

Lopikerkapel

135

51:48

51:29

Didier

 

Dirks

Wijk bij Duurstede

136

51:58

51:49

Cornelis

 

Visser

Culemborg

137

52:08

51:49

Ton

 

Rademaker

Utrecht

138

52:14

52:01

Tom

 

Kelder

Culemborg

139

52:29

52:25

Klaas-Jan

 

Zondag

't Harde

140

52:34

52:10

Timon

 

Brussaard

Culemborg

141

52:36

52:31

Gert

van den

Bijl

Culemborg

142

52:39

52:14

Jos

 

Gebbinck

Wijk bij Duurstede

143

52:46

52:29

Ton

 

Rutten

Geldermalsen

144

52:47

52:35

Maikel

 

Ruijs

Tiel

145

53:12

53:07

Mohamed

 

Amidouche

Culemborg

146

53:12

52:56

Wessel

van

Vuuren

Culemborg

147

53:26

53:04

Gerben

 

Zweers

Culemborg

148

53:37

53:25

Andre

van de

Stroet

Culemborg

149

53:37

53:25

Sander

 

Birkhoff

Culemborg

150

53:40

53:16

Rens

 

Mulder

Ravenswaaij

151

53:45

53:29

Erwin

ten

Hoeve

Culemborg

152

53:46

53:34

Ruud

de

Ridder

Culemborg

153

53:56

53:32

Jan

 

Strien

Buren

154

53:58

53:47

André

 

Koster

Culemborg

155

54:00

53:32

Frits

 

Visser

Culemborg

156

54:13

53:45

Jeroen

 

Wolff

Culemborg

157

54:14

54:05

Wim

van

Engeldorp

Culemborg

158

54:17

54:06

Anton

 

Klaassen

Kerk-Avezaath

159

54:17

54:07

Michael

van

Kastrem

Meteren

160

54:38

54:31

Pieter

van

Alphen

Houten

161

54:42

54:22

Mark

 

Suurmond

Ravenswaaij

162

55:05

54:57

Gerard

van

Workum

Driebergen-Rijsenburg

163

55:08

55:00

Herbert

 

Coenen

Culemborg

164

55:14

55:03

Aad

van

Dijk

Tiel

165

55:21

55:11

Ton

van den

Boomen

Geldrop

166

55:24

54:56

Koos

 

Spreen Brouwer

Culemborg

167

55:34

55:21

Jeroen

van der

Horst

Tilburg

168

55:35

55:18

Arjan

de

Jong

Culemborg

169

55:38

55:21

 

 

Koggel

Culemborg

170

55:42

55:23

Taco

 

Dirks

Wijk bij Duurstede

171

55:44

55:28

Edson

 

Fortes

Rosmalen

172

55:44

55:33

Theo

van

Velzen

Houten

173

55:47

55:22

Henri

 

Struik

Culemborg

174

56:01

55:37

Sten

van

Loenen

Culemborg

175

56:07

55:40

Sebastiaan

van

Doorn

Beesd

176

56:18

55:54

Arnold

ten

Pas

Culemborg

177

56:18

55:57

Edwin

 

Verhagen

Culemborg

178

56:51

56:42

Henny

van den

Boomen

Asten

179

57:28

57:02

Jaap

 

Merkens

Tricht

180

57:34

57:05

Jan

van

Alfen

Culemborg

181

57:54

57:35

Martien

 

Lodder

Culemborg

182

57:58

57:49

Eugene

 

Marchal

Culemborg

183

58:37

58:11

Tomas

 

Onstenk

Culemborg

184

58:46

58:28

Rene

van den

Brink

Meteren

185

58:49

58:23

Jurgen

 

Lutterman

Culemborg

186

59:03

58:42

Rico

van

Leeuwen

Apeldoorn

187

59:10

58:52

Roald

 

Benschop

Elst Ut

188

59:51

59:24

Frans

 

Buysse

Culemborg

189

01:00:22

59:54

Ron

 

Slot

Zaltbommel

190

01:00:34

01:00:31

Wilco

't

Lam

Schoonrewoerd

191

01:00:38

01:00:24

Herbert

van

Burken

Culemborg

192

01:01:27

01:01:12

Nermin

 

Hadzic

Utrecht

193

01:03:01

01:02:44

Raphael

 

Geradts

Culemborg

194

01:03:30

01:03:02

Cor

 

Bladt

Culemborg

195

01:04:20

0:00

Dick

 

Ijff

Culemborg

196

01:12:14

01:11:46

Harry

 

Koekoek

Culemborg