top 10 aller tijden INDOOR JONGENS JUNIOREN A

Uitslagen doorgeven: KLIK HIER

 

40 METER
1. 5.64   Marijn Wouters Dordrecht 12-01-2008
2. 5.74 * Bob Rink Eersel 11-11-1995
3. 5.84 * Bram Bruinse Eersel 13-11-1993
  5.84 * Sam Bruinse Eersel 11-11-1995
5. 5.90   Bram Koldenhof Dordrecht 10-01-2009
6. 6.04 * Hugo Huisman Tiel 21-11-1995
7. 6.07   Kevin Klomp Dordrecht 19-02-2012
    * = gecorrigeerde handtijd (+0.24)
           
50 METER
1. 6.17   Mark Tijmstra Eelde 07-01-1989
2. 6.30   Jeroen Gutte Den Haag 16-12-1990
3. 6.54 * Alex Dubbeldam Utrecht 08-01-1989
4. 6.55   Simon Jonis Utrecht 20-01-2012
5. 6.70   Marijn Wouters Dordrecht 12-01-2008
6. 6.79   Bram Koldenhof Utrecht 08-01-2010
7. 6.84   Niels Boonstra Dordrecht 13-01-2018
8. 6.86   Jelmar van Wiggen Dordrecht 29-01-2005
9. 7.04 * Bart Boonstra Dordrecht 09-01-2016
10. 7.08   Kevin Klomp Utrecht 20-01-2012
    * = gecorrigeerde handtijd (+0.24)
           
60 METER
1. 7.19   Mark Tijmstra Den Haag 17-02-1990
2. 7.28   Jeroen Gutte Eelde 06-01-1991
3. 7.31   Jorit van Drie Dortmund (D) 06-02-2000
4. 7.60   Simon Jonis Apeldoorn 11-02-2012
5. 7.64 * Alex Dubbeldam Dortmund (D) 19-02-1989
6. 7.67   Niels Boonstra Dordrecht 13-01-2018
7. 7.68   Marijn Wouters Utrecht 08-11-2008
8. 7.97   Bram Koldenhof Utrecht 08-01-2010
9. 8.02   Kenneth Glavimans Den Haag 08-12-1997
10. 8.03   Jelmar van Wiggen Dordrecht 29-01-2005
    * = gecorrigeerde handtijd (+0.24)
           
200 METER
1. 22.55   Mark Tijmstra Den Haag 17-02-1990
2. 23.42   Stijn van Weegberg Apeldoorn 21-02-2016
3. 24.00   Jorit van Drie Gent (B) 12-02-2000
4. 25.35   Niels Boonstra Apeldoorn 03-12-2017
5. 25.75   Bob Rink Den Haag 11-02-1996
6. 26.43   Hugo Huisman Dortmund (D) 07-01-1996
7. 28.74 * Jasper van der Marel Den Haag 24-02-1990
    * = gecorrigeerde handtijd (+0.24)
           
400 METER
1. 52.36   Stijn van Weegberg Apeldoorn 20-02-2016
2. 54.51   Marijn Wouters Apeldoorn 31-01-2009
3. 54.98   Simon Jonis Apeldoorn 23-02-2013
4. 57.07   Kevin Klomp Apeldoorn 11-02-2012
5. 57.14 * Bram Bruinse Zwolle 22-01-1994
6. 57.95   Hugo Huisman Den Haag 10-02-1996
7. 1.00.76   Michiel van Veen Apeldoorn 07-01-2012
    * = gecorrigeerde handtijd (+0.14)
           
800 METER
1. 1.56.68   Jelmer van der Linden Gent (B) 07-02-2015
2. 2.00.51   Rutger Huisman Den Haag 07-02-1993
3. 2.04.4   Sam Bruinse Dortmund (D) 07-01-1996
4. 2.09.79   Bram Koldenhof Apeldoorn 31-01-2009
5. 2.10.11   Marijn Wouters Apeldoorn 31-01-2009
6. 2.10.7   Hugo Huisman Dortmund (D) 07-01-1996
7. 2.13.02   Kevin Klomp Apeldoorn 05-01-2013
8. 2.16.74   Michiel van Veen Apeldoorn 07-01-2012
           
1000 METER
1. 2.40.01   Rutger Huisman Den Haag 20-12-1992
           
1500 METER
1. 4.03.44   Jelmer van der Linden Apeldoorn 09-02-2014
2. 4.22.17   Rutger Huisman Den Haag 10-01-1993
3. 4.31.04   Ruben Stittelaar Apeldoorn 07-01-2012
4. 4.33.55   Bram Koldenhof Apeldoorn 30-01-2010
5. 4.34.2   Hugo Huisman Zwolle 20-01-1996
6. 4.49.2   Antal Amptmeijer Eelde 10-01-1993
           
3000 METER
1. 8.40.58   Jelmer van der Linden Apeldoorn 07-03-2015
2. 9.36.44   Ruben Stittelaar Apeldoorn 12-02-2012
3. 11.08.8   Wouter-Jan Bulsing Den Haag 24-02-1990
           
60 METER HORDEN (100 CM)
1. 9.41   Bram Bruinse Dortmund (D) 05-03-1995
2. 11.87   Antal Amptmeijer Eelde 10-01-1993
    * = gecorrigeerde handtijd (+0.24)
           
VERSPRINGEN
1. 6.11   Mark Tijmstra Zwolle 21-01-1990
2. 5.70   Jorit van Drie Arnhem 13-12-1998
3. 5.69   Bram Bruinse Dortmund (D) 05-03-1995
4. 5.57   Bram Koldenhof Utrecht 08-01-2010
5. 5.55   Jeroen Gutte Utrecht 07-12-1991
6. 5.50   Alex Dubbeldam Utrecht 11-12-1988
7. 5.41   Bart Boonstra Dordrecht 14-01-2017
8. 5.29   Jorrit Steehouder Utrecht 08-11-2008
9. 5.20   Ard van Harskamp Dordrecht 29-01-2005
10. 4.98   Kevin Klomp Utrecht 20-01-2012
           
HOOGSPRINGEN
1. 1.83   Bram Bruinse Eersel 12-11-1994
2. 1.80   Niels Boonstra Apeldoorn 27-01-2018
3. 1.70   Sam Bruinse Eersel 11-11-1995
  1.70   Bob Rink Eersel 11-11-1995
  1.70   Bart Boonstra Apeldoorn 27-12-2016
6. 1.60   Hugo Huisman Tiel 16-03-1996
7. 1.55   Nick Gieltjes Dordrecht 23-02-2013
8. 1.50   Antal Amptmeijer Eelde 10-01-1993
           
HINKSTAPVERSPRINGEN
1. 12.15   Sam Bruinse Den Haag 10-02-1996
2. 11.48   Bram Bruinse Zwolle 23-01-1994
3. 10.66   Kevin Klomp Dordrecht 19-02-2012
           
KOGELSTOTEN (6 KG)
1. 10.97   Pasquenel Sohilait JJB Culemborg 19-03-2016
2. 10.86   Nick Gieltjes Dordrecht 23-02-2013
3. 10.79   Kenneth Glavimans Culemborg 29-12-1997
4. 10.41   Thijmen van Arnhem Culemborg 28-02-2015
5. 10.22   Sam Bruinse Culemborg 24-11-1996
6. 10.00   Alex Dubbeldam Utrecht 11-12-1988
7. 9.90   Jorrit Steehouder Utrecht 21-02-2010
8. 9.60   Jeffrey Bekker Culemborg 19-03-2016
9. 9.44   Yoram Meijaard Culemborg 15-03-2014
10. 9.21   Bram Bruinse Eersel 12-11-1994
           
5000 METER
3000 METER SNELWANDELEN
5000 METER SNELWANDELEN
50 METER HORDEN (100 CM)
POLSSTOKHOOGSPRINGEN
7-KAMP
5-KAMP