Goilberdingenloop 20 maart 2005 - Uitslagen Prestatieloop

 

  Heren 5 km        
1 Alex da Conceicao M Utrecht URT 0:17:41,5
2 John van Lith M Malden PK Loopgroep 0:21:33,3
3 Henk van de Giessen M tiel   0:22:43,5
4 Henny van Verseveld M culemborg Statina 0:22:59,1
5 Berend Stumphius M doorn   0:23:28,4
6 Anton Borgstijn M ter aar   0:23:29,2
7 Dhr. Bleegier M Houten   0:23:55,9
8 Sjaak Lakerveld M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:23:56,6
9 Ad de Schutter M culemborg Statina 0:24:38,9
10 Jan Kalisvaart M culemborg   0:24:44,2
11 Lennart van Loenen M culemborg Statina 0:25:32,4
12 Joeri Tommassen M Utrecht Hellas 0:25:33,8
13 Ger van Loenen M culemborg Loopgroep PK 0:25:36,3
14 Barend Borgstijn M ter aar   0:26:16,4
15 Siebe Steehouder M culemborg Statina 0:26:25,6
16 - M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:27:16,5
17 Chris Johnson M Culemborg   0:27:30,3
18 Martin van Gent M Leerdam   0:27:31,7
19 R.G. Bottema M Woerden - 0:27:32,3
20 Jeroen ten Kate M Culemborg Statina 0:27:42,4
21 M. G. van Ling M Utrecht   0:28:25,7
22 Hans Post M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:29:00,0
23 Chris Woerden M Mijdrecht   0:29:14,0
24 Bert Faber M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:29:20,7
25 Hans van den Hurk M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:29:24,4
26 Theo de Jong M culemborg Statina 0:33:23,7
27 Hans Maas M Beusichem   0:34:21,6
28 Martien Lodder M culemborg Statina 0:34:22,0
29 Gerrit Nauta M Nieuwegein - 0:35:16,6
  Daan de Laat M Asch    
  Niels Verhoeven M culemborg Statina  
  Marius van de Akker M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus  
           
  Dames 5 km        
1 Heleen van Keulen V geldermalsen Astylos 0:21:17,7
2 Ruchama Brunsveld V amsterdam   0:25:51,9
3 Sonja de Wit V ijsselstein Atverni 0:26:02,9
4 Thèrése de Schutter-Brooymans V culemborg Statina 0:26:56,5
5 Marja Schuurman V Culemborg   0:28:13,3
6 Grietje van Rein V Utrecht - 0:28:23,4
7 Adrienne Baars V Culemborg   0:28:27,9
8 Jet Roetman V culemborg   0:28:34,9
9 Mariet Verburg V Eindhoven ESAV Asterix 0:28:45,4
10 Inger Brandsma V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:28:54,1
11 Danielle Schouw V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:28:54,8
12 Mariska van Vugt V culemborg   0:28:55,5
13 Eunice van Twisk V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:29:06,0
14 Tatiana Lodder V culemborg Statina 0:29:30,0
15 Marja van Blokland V Culemborg Statina 0:30:14,8
16 Hanny van Donselaar V culemborg Statina 0:30:17,5
17 Els Koes V Nieuwegein - 0:30:24,1
18 Ans Wieman V culemborg Statina 0:30:36,6
19 Irma Lodder-van Velzen V culemborg Statina 0:30:47,8
20 Wilma Faber V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:31:10,3
21 Hillian Krol V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:31:59,2
22 Marijke van den Brink V culemborg Statina 0:32:00,0
23 Birgit Nyqvist V culemborg Statina 0:33:26,1
24 Frederique Schreurs-van der Steen V Culemborg   0:33:30,8
25 Ardi Coenen V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:33:59,5
26 Lieke Wieringa V beusichem   0:34:29,6
27 Elly Vroegh V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:34:33,7
28 Marian Sibbing V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:34:34,6
29 José Snelder V Koedijik   0:34:58,9
30 Marijke Boymans V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:34:59,3
31 Annette Veltman V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:36:34,1
  Roline den Hartog V Schoonrewoerd    
  Hilde Swets V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus  
           
  Heren 10 km        
1 Arjan Zondag M De Bilt Hellas 0:36:36,2
2 Marc van der Kort M geldermalsen Vahalis 0:37:39,9
3 Aart Verburg M eindhoven ESAV Asterix 0:38:42,0
4 René Rensen M Utrecht Hellas 0:38:50,5
5 Siebe Schootstra M culemborg Statina 0:39:41,8
6 Bert van Lith M Vlijmen Prins Hendrik 0:42:07,3
7 Ludo Boot M culemborg   0:41:59,5
8 Erik Brouwer M Heukelem   0:42:21,5
9 Roeland Franck M Culemborg   0:44:20,8
10 Mario van der Linden M Vleuten Atverni 0:44:31,0
11 Henri Ritzer M nieuwegein Atverni 0:45:28,4
12 Theo Vork M utrecht Veteranen Nederland 0:45:35,8
13 Fred Daalhuizen M Utrecht   0:45:37,9
14 Jan Froon M Nieuwegein   0:45:43,1
15 Vincent Turk M culemborg   0:46:09,1
16 Ton Rennen M utrecht   0:46:11,2
17 Carl Hoyer M hilversum   0:46:14,8
18 Freek Bijdevier M maurik Loopservice Nederland 0:46:17,4
19 Jos Steehouder M culemborg Statina 0:46:24,6
20 Henk Fonteyn M Culemborg Kon. Landmacht 0:46:52,8
21 William van Beurden M Deil Astylos 0:46:44,7
22 Hans van Putten M Culemborg   0:47:13,3
23 Michael Plugge M Woerden - 0:47:00,7
24 Gianni van Hoften M Tiel Astylos 0:47:18,3
25 Jan Tromp M culemborg Statina 0:47:23,8
26 Paul M     0:47:53,4
27 Louk Janssen M culemborg   0:48:04,1
28 Hans Gosens M Culemborg   0:48:18,6
29 Nico van Basten M Ede Climax Ede 0:48:38,2
30 Koen Wiegand M Culemborg Statina 0:48:41,3
31 Gert van der Bijl M culemborg   0:48:46,3
32 Frits Poppen M Vianen de Bosbaan 0:49:54,0
33 Marco M     0:50:15,1
34 Paul Gies M Langbroek Ron Clarke 0:50:16,2
35 Michael Kolijn M culemborg   0:50:23,8
36 Stefan van den Berg M Beesd Vahalis 0:50:35,3
37 Michel van de Leift M Veenendaal   0:50:38,8
38 Frank Spruit M culemborg   0:50:39,2
39 Theo Braber M Wageningen PALLAS'67 0:51:09,8
40 Thomas Oosterhoff M Eindhoven   0:51:36,6
41 Willem Kok M Culemborg   0:51:59,6
42 Mario Huizinga M culemborg Veteranen Nederland 0:53:41,1
43 Joop Rijnbergen M Utrecht Atverni 0:53:59,4
44 Frans de Wit M culemborg   0:54:01,9
45 Dennis Balemans M culemborg Statina 0:54:14,3
46 Marc van Munster M Houten   0:54:31,3
47 Eric Zwart M culemborg   0:55:04,6
48 Lucien van Iersel M culemborg   0:55:32,7
49 Hans Jooren M Wijk bij Duurstede   0:55:44,3
50 Adriaan Meurs M Ijsselstein   0:55:53,0
51 Ben van Rooijen M De Meern - 0:56:37,2
52 Dick Schoenmaker M Culemborg   0:57:03,6
53 Frans Fokker M Buurmalsen   0:57:12,2
54 Ad van der Donk M wageningen Pallas 67 0:57:14,6
55 Wim Paalvast M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:57:37,4
56 Dick Beltman M culemborg   0:57:47,1
57 Ron Hoff M Purmerend   0:57:51,1
58 Kees Verburg M Leerdam   0:57:58,7
59 John de Jager M Houten Huntersport 0:57:59,7
60 Frans van der Brugh M culemborg   0:58:08,9
61 Jan Wieman M culemborg Statina 0:59:04,5
62 Robert Flierman M voorburg   0:59:21,5
63 Frans Overdijk M Culemborg   0:59:57,1
64 Eddy Meijer M IJsselstein Atverni 1:04:25,7
65 Bert van Oostrum M Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 1:04:37,6
66 Frans van Agt M culemborg   1:06:57,2
67 Jeroen M     1:07:39,3
68 Eric M     1:07:58,5
69 T.H.J. van Rijstra M Utrecht   1:18:43,3
  Marc van Heijningen M culemborg    
  Robin Vergeer M Woerden AV Clytoneus  
  Ger Kuijper M Nieuwegein    
  Roeland Geertzen M culemborg    
  John Kolen M Culemborg Statina  
           
  Dames 10 km        
1 Gonny Rosendaal V geldermalsen Vahalis 0:42:23,9
2 Inge van Oijen van Wegberg V culemborg Statina 0:49:29,4
3 Corina van der Linden V Culemborg Statina 0:52:25,5
4 Grada Lautenbach V culemborg Statina 0:52:50,2
5 Mirande Dawson V culemborg Statina 0:53:20,0
6 Hanneke Wetzeler V Culemborg Statina 0:53:22,1
7 Thea Bomer V Vianen Atverni 0:53:45,1
8 Nancy den Besten V culemborg Statina 0:54:07,2
9 Ellie Rijnbergen V Utrecht Atverni 0:54:17,5
10 Rita de Wit V vianen De Bosbaan 0:54:35,5
11 Yvonne Leenhouwers V ijsselstein Atverni 0:54:55,7
12 mieke Scholten V ijsselstein atverni 0:54:56,1
13 Ella Lammers V culemborg Statina 0:56:18,7
14 Lottie Brosky V Culemborg Loopmee Cursus 0:58:40,0
15 Catrien Goedemans V Maarssen OSM'75 0:58:47,0
16 An Pikker V culemborg Statina 0:58:49,2
17 Marije Remigius V Amsterdam   1:00:14,5
18 Patricia Klomp V geldermalsen   1:01:26,2
19 Marleen Oomen V culemborg Statina 1:02:57,7
20 Riet van Schaik -Bogaard V culemborg Statina 1:02:59,4
21 Marja van Blokland V Culemborg Statina 1:03:15,9
22 Suzanne Klaver V culemborg   1:03:30,0
23 Berthilde Wolters V culemborg   1:06:56,8
24 Sandra Johnson V Culemborg   1:07:54,2
25 Sonja Haesenbos V nieuwegein atverni 1:21:41,9
26 Maaike Schuurman V ijsselstein atverni 1:21:42,2
           
  Heren 15 km        
1 Chris Westerhout M De Meern - 0:56:05,4
2 Emile Penn M Culemborg - 1:02:04,1
3 Jos Rodermans M Culemborg Liever Lui Dan Moe 1:02:28,1
4 Johan van Soest M Houten Atverni 1:03:28,5
5 Eelco Vogt M Culemborg   1:04:17,0
6 Vincent van Oostrom M Mijdrecht - 1:07:20,8
7 Frank Boon M leerdam AV Typhoon 1:09:11,9
8 Gerard Verstege M Maarssen - 1:09:30,3
9 Jan Veltman M culemborg Statina 1:09:58,4
10 Steven Batten M Culemborg Team Jos 1:10:04,5
11 Wim ten Brinke M Culemborg   1:10:10,9
12 Wim van Breukelen M De Meern   1:11:34,9
13 Kees van der Burg M culemborg   1:11:36,7
14 Rob Timmermans M culemborg   1:11:41,4
15 M.G.J. Gosefoort M Culemborg - 1:11:47,3
16 Frans de Ridder M tiel   1:12:15,2
17 Bert Bramer M Culemborg   1:13:16,1
18 Hans Goedemans M Maarssen OSM'75 1:14:03,1
19 Ad van Schieveen M Woerden - 1:14:24,1
20 Onno Spanjer M Zeist - 1:14:30,6
21 Hans Faas M Kwadijk   1:14:45,8
22 A. Smits M Woerden   1:14:52,0
23 Matthieu van Wijhe M Amsterdam Team Jos 1:15:06,4
24 Berend Hund M Houten - 1:15:44,8
25 Raymond Analbers M Hoogland   1:16:06,8
26 Jan Strien M Buren   1:16:13,1
27 Peter Viveen M Den Bosch   1:16:47,9
28 John Vandervoorde M Culemborg   1:16:57,4
29 Johan-Frank Geuze M culemborg   1:17:20,3
30 Peter Bovelander M utrecht Hellas 1:17:22,8
31 Dick Oudenampsen M culemborg   1:19:50,2
32 Jan Vesseur M Woerden AV Clytoneus 1:20:26,5
33 Ruud van Rein M Utrecht - 1:22:19,2
34 Timo van der Wosten M Amsterdam   1:22:55,4
35 Rene van Loenen M Culemborg   1:23:03,4
36 Herman Hettema M Culemborg   1:23:10,5
37 Marco Wieringa M Woerden - 1:24:16,9
38 Harry van Haarlem M Culemborg   1:24:30,9
39 Anton Bakker M Hoogland   1:24:47,4
40 Rens Mulder M ravenswaay   1:24:49,8
41 John Weggeman M culemborg   1:25:20,1
42 Erik van Vliet M culemborg   1:27:15,2
43 Frans de Laat M Asch Statina 1:27:20,8
44 Hans van Baal M culemborg   1:27:29,3
45 Ab Hooyer M Utrecht AV Startbaan 1:28:30,0
46 Robin van Dorrestein M culemborg   1:28:40,8
  Anton Berg M Woerden -  
  Rob Olde Weghuis M Linschoten -  
           
  Dames 15 km        
1 Marjo Visser V tiel Vahalis 0:52:27,9
2 Linda van Gent V wilnis   1:03:34,7
3 Ans Mulder V Linschoten - 1:11:54,4
4 Marry van den Heuvel V Woerden - 1:13:46,7
5 Anita Grootendorst V Woerden - 1:16:31,3
6 Hetty Postma V Beesd   1:17:44,7
7 Jacqueline de Jong V Woerden - 1:21:55,2
8 Linda Stolker V houten Hellas 1:26:23,8
9 Astrid Ridderbos V Culemborg KNAU loopservice 1:27:14,7
10 Marjo Visser V tiel Vahalis 1:27:26,2
11 Adinda de Groote V Tiel Vahalis 1:27:31,3
12 Toos Vergeer V Woerden - 1:31:06,1
13 Bep Vergeer V Woerden - 1:31:07,1
  Willemien Kloosterboer V Nieuwegein -