Transfer Solutions Meentcross - 4 januari 2009

1,5 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd

1

Lara van Lienden Tiel Astylos 07:12,7

2

Nathalie Vermeulen

Tiel Astylos 07:17,8

3

Mathilde Bakker Amsterdam   07:18,1

4

Sophie Ketting Tiel Astylos 07:35,3

5

Julia van Knippenberg Culemborg Statina 07:54,7

6

Suzanne van der Brugh Culemborg Statina 08:09,1

7

Carlijne Marcus Tiel Astylos 08:17,5

8

Pien van Zoelen Culemborg Statina 08:23,2

9

Tessa Janssen Tiel Astylos 08:27,6
10 Tessa van Knippenberg Culemborg   09:39,0
11 Marit Elie Culemborg   09:43,8
12 Noortje Elie Culemborg Statina 09:44,1
13 Ilse Steenbeek Tiel   10:29,0
14 Anouk Steenbeek Tiel   11:21,4
15 Evi van Doesburg Tiel Astylos 11:35,5

 1,5 kilometer jongens/mannen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Ico Broekhuizen Culemborg Statina 05:18,4
2 Jelmer van der Linden Culemborg Statina 05:19,8
3 Wyan Reus Culemborg   05:40,9
4 Jules van Iterson Tiel Astylos 06:47,7
5 Simon Boerma Tiel Astylos 07:04,8
6 Bjorn Sluizeman Tiel   07:13,2
7 Bart Boonstra Tiel   07:13,5
8 Michiel Marcus Tiel Astylos 07:21,7
9 Daan van Dijk Culemborg   07:22,1
10 Lucien Vermeulen Tiel Astylos 07:47,2
11 Emin van Loon Tiel Astylos 07:48,4
12 Jochem Bodewes Culemborg Statina 07:56,2
13 Hans van den Hurk Culemborg Statina 08:09,9
14 Jelles Duin Tiel Astylos 08:11,6
15 Maarten van Dijk Tiel Astylos 08:13,2
16 Boaz Wesselink Tiel Astylos 08:14,3
17 Ruben Imhof Tiel Astylos 08:41,9
18 Frank Corporaal Tiel Astylos 08:42,2
19 Sam Helsloot Culemborg Statina 08:50,2
20 Tom Helsloot Culemborg   08:53,4
21 Max Wijnschenk Tiel Astylos 08:54,1
22 Ravi van Lienden Tiel Astylos 08:55,3
23 Rob van der Bijl Culemborg   09:23,1
24 Irsan Wesselink Tiel Astylos 09:47,3
25 Kees Bakker Amsterdam   10:18,3
26 Martin Steenbeek Tiel   10:19,5
27 Jelle van Otterlo Tiel Astylos 12:05,2
28 Wiebe Duin Tiel Astylos 12:11,5
29 Niels Boonstra Tiel Astylos 12:36,8
--- Fabian Stangenberger Tiel Astylos DNF

 3 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Karlijn Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 15:16,5
2 Annemieke Los Beusichem Statina 16:18,0
3 Marieke Hendriks Tiel Astylos 18:05,9
4 Mai Elie Culemborg Statina 18:23,3
5 Lucia van Schaik Culemborg Statina 18:48,3
6 An Pikker Culemborg Statina 19:14,2
7 Sanne Maarsen Culemborg   19:25,7
8 Kitty van Berkel Culemborg Statina 20:09,2
9 Hannie van Donselaar Culemborg Statina 20:21,1
10 Yvon Dumay Culemborg Statina 20:29,2
11 Irma Lodder Culemborg   21:06,3
12 Willy Moeskops Culemborg   21:27,4
13 Mylene Maarsen Culemborg   21:48,9
--- Teja van der Lee Maurik Fit DNF
--- Emma Roos Culemborg   DNF

 3 kilometer jongens/mannen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Marijn Wouters Culemborg Statina 11:41,3
2 Jim Driessen Tiel Astylos 12:10,0
3 Marc de Rijcker Tiel Astylos 12:11,7
4 Roy Gerrits Tiel Astylos 12:19,4
5 Teun Smorenburg Culemborg Statina 12:47,7
6 Rob Hirschmann Tiel Astylos 13:26,3
7 Pim Maessen Beusichem Statina 13:50,3
8 Tom Verdonk Culemborg Statina 14:00,3
9 Benjamin Slotboom Culemborg Statina 14:16,2
10 Vincent Roke Culemborg Statina 14:23,5
11 Albert de Lang Buren   16:01,1
12 David Slotboom Culemborg   16:07,7
13 Victor Straatman Tiel Astylos 16:09,2
14 Tiko Huizinga Culemborg   16:55,3
--- Bram van Schie Tiel Astylos DNF
--- Bouke van der Bijl Culemborg   DNF
--- Jorren Boersma Tiel Astylos DNS

 4,5 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Jet van Scheindelen Beusichem   31:25,6

 6 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Ineke Burger Tiel Astylos 27:04,8
2 Tessa Frunt Buren   27:07,9
3 Corina van der Linden Culemborg Statina 33:51,1
4 Lydie van Ballegooijen Gameren Altena Road Runners 34:54,1
5 Esther Elie Culemborg Statina 35:39,9
6 Janet Verheyke Ommeren   36:15,1
7 Anette van Megen Ommeren   37:17,2
8 Yvonne Voordouw Culemborg Statina 38:28,4
9 Judith Richer Culemborg   41:48,0
10 Rieke Gardebroek Culemborg Statina 43:35,4

 6 kilometer jongens/mannen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Marc Janse Culemborg   26:19,2
2 Wilrit Bos Wageningen   26:28,2
3 Wim van Teutem Bunnik Phoenix 27:58,4
4 John van Lith Malden het Loop Centrum 28:29,6
5 Frank Spruit Culemborg Statina 28:49,5
6 Jaap Nellen     29:38,2
7 Ben den Boer Ophemert Astylos 29:52,6
8 Ruud Broekhuizen Deil   29:54,1
9 Gert van der Bijl Culemborg   30:01,7
10 Joan Naus Culemborg Statina 30:00,2
11 Maarten Grethe Maurik PAC 30:15,8
12 Gerard Vermeulen Deil   30:43,3
13 Jelte Jan Bakker Culemborg Statina 31:01,0
14 S. de Kock Deil   31:08,7
15 Preben Slotboom Culemborg Statina 31:33,7
16 Lucas van Teutem Bunnik   32:37,7
17 Cees Wouterse Maurik   33:14,6
18 Niels Steenvoorde Culemborg Statina 33:22,3
19 Jasper Sluis Tiel   33:23,8
20 Vincent Fonville Beusichem   33:37,6
21 Eugene Marchal Culemborg   33:56,8
22 Nico Brand Geldermalsen Statina 34:13,9
23 Ger Niesen Culemborg Statina 34:41,7
24 Jos Wempe Culemborg   34:50,3
25 Edward van Eijk Culemborg   35:59,9
26 Frans Fokker Buurmalsen   36:37,1
27 Martien Lodder Culemborg   38:16,7
28 Anjo Maarsen Culemborg   42:51,3

 9 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Brenda Frunt Berlicum   41:48,9
2 Daniëlle Schouw Culemborg Statina 46:09,1

 9 kilometer jongens/mannen        

plaats naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Eric van Haren Tiel Astylos 33:54,0
2 Ruben Verlangen Culemborg Statina 34:17,3
3 Cees Verbeek Geldermalsen Vahalis 36:59,9
4 Gerard Smit Culemborg Statina 37:13,0
5 Alan van Dam Culemborg Statina 37:57,2
6 Ron van Dijk Tiel Astylos 38:10,4
7 Emile Penn Culemborg   38:24,2
8 Henry Piek Rumpt Vahalis 38:37,6
9 Eelco Vogt Culemborg   41:18,9
10 Harm Bodewes Culemborg Statina 41:48,7
11 Andre van IJzendoorn Tiel Statina 41:59,8
12 Siert Meijer Zwolle   43:19,1
13 Tim Kreuk Culemborg   43:19,5
14 Gerrit van Mourik Deil Statina 44:11,1
15 Boelhouwer Culemborg   44:25,8
16 Dirk Hofman Deil   44:26,6
17 Johan Pont Culemborg   44:33,6
18 Stefan v.d. Berg Culemborg Vahalis 44:41,7
19 Tjalling Rekker Culemborg Statina 44:56,9
20 Vincent Groenen Cothen Statina 46:05,2
21 Rob Jodies Beusichem   46:57,9
22 Roeland Geertzen Culemborg   47:00,9
23 Christian de Jong Culemborg   47:16,8
24 Jasper Ritzema Amsterdam   47:51,7
25 Rolf Passtoors Culemborg   48:22,3
26 Frank Passtoors Culemborg   48:22,7
27 Henk Fonteyn Culemborg Koninklijke Landmacht 49:08,3
28 Berry Meijnen Lichtenvoorde   50:04,6
29 Marcel van Zoelen Culemborg   50:25,7
30 Jaap Merkens Tricht Vahalis 50:46,7
--- Erik Steenbeek Tiel Astylos DNF