SNS Regiobank Statinaloop - zondag 15 maart 2009

800 meter jeugdloop - meisjes/vrouwen

1
Emmy van Berkel
Culemborg
Statina
02:55,8
2
Lucy van Berkel
Culemborg
Statina
03:01,5
3
Milembe Horb
Culemborg
Statina
03:21,3
4
Rosanne van der Gun
Zoelmond
Statina
03:34,2
5
Suzanne van der Brugh
Culemborg
Statina
03:37,2
6
Mandy Budding
Tiel
Astylos
03:42,1
7
Meike van Kranenburg
Buurmalsen
Statina
04:00,5
8
Rik van de Bogaerdt
Schiedam
 
04:05,4
9
Hilde Naus
Culemborg
Statina
04:07,3
10
Lisette Blom
Culemborg
 
04:15,4
11
Simone van Amerom
Culemborg
Statina
04:30,6
12
Sophie Roks
Tiel
Astylos
04:36,5
13
Letitia Vrede
Culemborg
 
04:48,2
14
Miriam Blom
Culemborg
 
05:10,2
15
Marit Bril
Culemborg
 
05:20,1
 
 
 
 
 

800 meter jeugdloop - jongens/mannen

1
Coen Horb
Culemborg
Statina
02:52,1
2
Jitte van Veen
Culemborg
 
02:58,6
3
Sijmen Sommerdijk
Culemborg
Statina
03:19,3
4
Brian Bekker
Culemborg
Statina
03:20,3
5
Jeffrey Bekker
Culemborg
Statina
03:21,7
6
Koen Vonk
Culemborg
 
03:24,8
7
Sam de Kater
Culemborg
Statina
03:25,4
8
Frans Westerman
Culemborg
Statina
03:28,1
9
Pepijn van Kempen
Culemborg
 
03:33,6
10
Ravi van Lienden
Tiel
Astylos
03:36,6
11
Jochem Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
03:36,9
12
Boaz Wesselink
Tiel
Astylos
03:46,1
13
Jesse Reijngoud
Culemborg
Statina
03:48,8
14
Casper van de Warenburg
Culemborg
Statina
03:53,4
15
Matthijs Rodderhof
Culemborg
 
03:59,6
16
Douwe Hoogduin
Culemborg
 
03:59,9
17
Rico Coenen
Culemborg
Statina
04:01,8
18
Niels Boonstra
Tiel
Astylos
04:06,3
19
Sam Helsloot
Culemborg
Statina
04:06,7
20
Gijs van Amerom
Culemborg
 
04:07,6
21
Coen van Tilburg
Culemborg
Statina
04:08,0
22
Irsan Wesselink
Tiel
Astylos
04:15,0
23
Rik van der Fels
Wageningen
 
04:42,0
24
Erik Lowik
Culemborg
Statina
04:42,9
25
Ivo Bril
Culemborg
 
04:44,5
26
Kwint Leenders
Culemborg
Statina
04:49,9
27
Sten van Schaik
Culemborg
 
04:58,9
28
Niels van der Fels
Wageningen
 
DNF
 
 
 
 
 

1200 meter jeugdloop - meisjes/vrouwen

1
Ilona van der Giessen
Tuil
Ossvolo
04:44,8
2
Kelly van Vendelo
Tiel
Astylos
04:45,9
3
Lara van Kienden
Tiel
Astylos
04:51,6
4
Sophie Ketting
Tiel
Astylos
05:00,6
5
Jamie Verrips
Culemborg
Statina
05:12,4
6
Maxime Schouten
Buren
Statina
05:17,9
7
Jamie Verweij
Culemborg
Statina
05:44,7
8
Sacha Spies
Tiel
Astylos
05:51,1
9
Stijn Lievaart
Geldermalsen
 
07:52,3
 
 
 
 
 

1200 meter jeugdloop - jongens/mannen

1
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
04:03,2
2
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
 
04:08,1
3
Benjamin Slotboom
Culemborg
Statina
04:33,6
4
Rens Lotze
Havelte
 
04:36,4
5
Haite Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
04:39,2
6
Lars Schouten
Buren
 
04:52,4
7
Jordi Quintana
Culemborg
 
04:52,7
8
Luuk Verdonk
Culemborg
Statina
05:04,4
9
Hein Vonk
Culemborg
 
05:08,4
10
Tom Lotze
Havelte
 
05:11,3
11
Jules van Iterson
Tiel
Astylos
05:11,9
12
Bart Boonstra
Tiel
Astylos
05:13,1
13
Lucas Vaesser
Culemborg
 
05:24,6
14
Emin van Loon
Tiel
Astylos
05:30,9
15
Daan van Dijk
Culemborg
 
05:37,2
16
Maarten van Dijk
Tiel
Astylos
05:45,3
17
Ruben Imhof
Tiel
Astylos
06:01,0
18
Fabian Stangenberger
Tiel
Astylos
06:19,0
19
Don Spies
Tiel
Astylos
06:19,4
20
Max van Dijk
Culemborg
 
06:22,8
21
Tim Lievaart
Geldermalsen
 
08:04,4
22
Max Wijnschenk
Tiel
Astylos
DNF