Read Advies Vallende Bladerenloop - 1 november 2009

1,5 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Haite Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
00:05:58
2
Bart Boonstra
Tiel
 
00:06:03
3
Jochem Bodewes
Culemborg
Statina
00:06:32
4
Maikel van Lienden
Tiel
Astylos
00:07:05
5
Niels Boonstra
Tiel
Astylos
00:07:06
6
Teun van der Meer
Culemborg
Statina
00:07:08
7
Toer Heijningen
Culemborg
 
00:07:19
8
Jesse Reijngoud
Culemborg
Statina
00:07:35
9
Sam Helsloot
Culemborg
Statina
00:07:40
10
Hugo van der Burg
Culemborg
Statina
00:08:13
11
Xander Pothuizen
Culemborg
Statina
00:08:40
12
Kiran Mauro
Culemborg
Statina
00:08:50
13
Erik Löwik
Culemborg
Statina
00:09:00
14
Jelle van der Marck
Culemborg
Statina
00:09:08
15
Manne de Bruin
Everdingen
Statina
00:11:07
16
Ivo Bril
Culemborg
Statina
00:11:49
17
Raphael Gerardts
Culemborg
 
00:12:51
---
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
Astylos
dnf
1,5 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Nathalie Vermeulen
Tiel
Astylos
00:06:30
2
Roos Meering
Zaltbommel
 
00:06:34
3
Maxime Schouten
Culemborg
Statina
00:06:42
4
Jamie Verrips
Culemborg
Statina
00:07:08
5
Rosanne van der Gun
Culemborg
Statina
00:07:11
6
Marisse Koolstra
Culemborg
Statina
00:07:40
7
Noor Heijningen
Culemborg
 
00:08:43
8
Joeke van Zoelen
Culemborg
Statina
00:10:19
9
Miriam Blom
Culemborg
 
00:11:01
10
Livia Stärk
Culemborg
 
00:12:49
11
Lila de Bruin
Everdingen
 
00:12:50
3 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Marijn Wouters
 
Statina
00:10:10
2
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
00:10:44
3
Michiel Boonstra
Tiel
 
00:10:46
4
Teun Smorenburg
Culemborg
Statina
00:11:36
5
Nick Gieltjes
Beesd
Statina
00:12:05
6
Pim Maessen
Beusichem
Statina
00:12:35
7
Brian Schekkerman
Culemborg
Statina
00:12:38
8
Benjamin Slotboom
Culemborg
Statina
00:12:39
9
Tjeerd Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
00:12:51
10
Patrick van Dee
Tiel
 
00:13:16
11
David Slotboom
Culemborg
 
00:13:37
12
Sjoerd Bodewes
 
 
00:13:50
13
Jefferson Beuken
Culemborg
Statina
00:13:50
14
Peer Pieters
 
 
00:14:28
15
Idse ten Brinke
Culemborg
Statina
00:14:45
16
Sam de Kater
Culemborg
Statina
00:14:54
17
Jeroen ten Kate
Culemborg
Statina
00:15:14
18
Robin de Kater
Culemborg
 
00:15:16
19
Jan Sibel
Culemborg
Lopen met Statina
00:15:40
20
Udo van Heteren
Culemborg
 
00:15:56
21
Tim ter Burg
Ravenswaay
 
00:15:59
22
Wally Beuken
Culemborg
 
00:16:03
23
Ralph Beuken
Culemborg
 
00:16:03
24
Rob van der Velde
 
Read
00:16:56
25
Remco Keizer
 
Read
00:16:56
26
Jac Geurtjens
 
Read
00:17:12
27
Martin Spruit
Culemborg
Statina
00:17:32
28
Camiel Gullikens
 
Read
00:17:48
29
Henri van der Berg
Buurmalsen
 
00:18:05
30
Alexander van de Berg
Buurmalsen
 
00:18:06
31
Ferry Kaal
 
Read
00:19:06
32
Quinten Stärk
Culemborg
 
00:19:17
33
Frank Heyligers
 
Read
00:19:39
34
Hero van Dee
Tiel
 
00:19:52
35
John Smit
 
Read
00:24:43
3 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Mai Elie
Culemborg
Statina
00:13:50
2
Lucy van Berkel
Culemborg
Statina
00:13:52
3
Yvonne Bodewes
 
Statina
00:13:54
4
Karlijn Smorenburg
Culemborg
Statina
00:14:29
5
Vera Gommans
Culemborg
Statina
00:14:46
6
Samira Idris
Culemborg
Statina
00:14:57
7
Laura Liemburg
Zoelmond
GSAV Vitalis
00:15:15
8
Gonny de Jongh
Wijk bij Duurstede
 
00:17:02
9
Bijl
Culemborg
Statina
00:18:48
10
Mariska van Vugt
Culemborg
 
00:18:51
11
Elleke Bril
Beusichem
Statina
00:19:10
12
Inez Stärk
Culemborg
 
00:19:16
13
Petra van Dee
Tiel
 
00:19:41
14
Nora Terpstra
Utrecht
 
00:20:40
15
Jolanda Arink
Culemborg
Statina
00:20:42
16
Fenna-Marie Sliedrecht
 
Read
00:20:42
17
Dorien Stroomberg
 
Lopen met Statina
00:20:54
18
Linda Smit
 
Read
00:24:43
19
Gerda Takken
Haaften
Valhalis
00:28:48
6 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Bob Heersping
Houten
URT
00:22:33
2
Siebe Schootstra
Culemborg
Statina
00:23:27
3
Gerard Smit
Culemborg
Statina
00:23:48
4
Marc Janse
Culemborg
 
00:24:37
5
Thomas de Roode
Heinkenszand
 
00:25:02
6
Bram Schenkeveld
Culemborg
Statina
00:26:29
7
Marco Roddenhof
Culemborg
 
00:26:32
8
Willem Stange
Beusichem
 
00:27:00
9
Ed Stijnen
Culemborg
 
00:27:04
10
Joris Matthee
 
 
00:27:40
11
Bert Langerak
Tiel
 
00:27:48
12
Gert van der Bijl
Culemborg
 
00:28:29
13
Marc van Heijningen
Culemborg
 
00:28:40
14
Kevin Liemburg
Zoelmond
 
00:28:45
15
Jelte Jan Bakker
Culemborg
Statina
00:28:46
16
Maarten Schuur
Culemborg
 
00:28:48
17
Jaap Eikelboom
 
Lopen met Statina
00:29:20
18
Lars Mulder
Ravenswaay
 
00:29:58
19
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
 
00:30:31
20
Rob van de Kamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
 
00:30:33
21
Jan van Zeggelaar
Culemborg
 
00:30:56
22
Marcel van den Berg
 
 
00:32:06
23
Frans Fokker
Buurmalsen
 
00:32:55
24
Ric Pieters
 
 
00:34:02
25
Rob van Dee
Tiel
 
00:34:21
6 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
00:29:12
2
Liesbeth van der Veen
Culemborg
Statina
00:31:57
3
Ella Lammers
Culemborg
Statina
00:33:50
4
Natascha van Wel
 
Read
00:34:12
5
Yvonne Voordouw
Culemborg
Statina
00:34:39
6
Anneke van den Hul
 
Statina
00:34:44
7
Ilse Parlevliet
Culemborg
 
00:35:22
8
Danielle Bouma
Tricht
 
00:35:29
9
Heidi Breeschoten
 
Read
00:35:36
10
Joyce van der Burgh
Culemborg
Statina
00:36:00
11
C Boontje
Leerdam
 
00:37:19
12
Jolande Vermeulen
Culemborg
 
00:41:39
13
Monique Colle
Culemborg
 
00:41:40
9 kilometer jongens/mannen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Gijs Janssen van Doorn
Geldermalsen
Vahalis
00:33:13
2
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
Statina
00:33:38
3
Han Stellaard
Beusichem
LG PK
00:33:52
4
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
 
00:35:04
5
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
Vahalis
00:35:18
6
Sjaak van Helden
Geldermalsen
Vahalis
00:35:20
7
Mark Huisman
 
Read
00:35:36
8
Harm Bodewes
 
Statina
00:36:32
9
Vincent Groenen
 
Statina
00:37:57
10
Henk Libbers
Ijsselstein
 
00:38:08
11
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
Statina
00:38:26
12
Wilco van Schenkhof
Ochten
 
00:38:28
13
Jaap Mertens
Tricht
Valhalis
00:38:55
14
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
 
00:39:34
15
Peter Takken
Haaften
Valhalis
00:39:41
16
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
 
00:40:13
17
Wim ten Brinke
Culemborg
 
00:40:20
18
Frank Spruit
Culemborg
Statina
00:41:08
19
Guido Delhaas
 
Read
00:41:18
20
Toon van Bemmel
 
LG Aart Stigter
00:41:22
21
Frank Brandsma
 
Statina
00:41:26
22
Laurens Kraal
 
 
00:41:29
23
Albert Sikkema
 
Read
00:41:55
24
Herman Libbers
Heerewaarden
 
00:41:55
25
Koos Spreen Brouwer
 
 
00:42:00
26
Corne Castein
Lopik
 
00:42:01
27
Tjalling Rekker
 
Statina
00:42:10
28
Gerbert Heiwegen
 
 
00:42:11
29
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
Statina
00:42:16
30
Robert Weima
Veenendaal
 
00:42:23
31
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
LG Aart Stigter
00:42:41
32
van Maurik
Tiel
Astylos
00:43:00
33
T. Bouman
Tricht
 
00:43:45
34
Gerrit van Mourik
Deil
Statina
00:44:36
35
Ad de Schutter
Culemborg
Statina
00:44:40
36
Wilco 't Lam
 
Statina
00:45:07
37
Christiaan de Jongh
Culemborg
 
00:45:30
38
Dick Lustenhouwer
Culemborg
Statina
00:45:30
39
Hubrien Meijaard
Culemborg
 
00:45:33
40
Rob Burgers
Culemborg
de Eikels
00:45:37
41
W. Stuut
Culemborg
 
00:45:55
42
Arjen van Rij
Tiel
Astylos
00:46:04
43
Nico Brand
 
Statina
00:46:04
44
Wim Hijnen
 
 
00:46:18
45
Rens Mulder
Ravenswaay
 
00:46:42
46
Marcel van Zoelen
Culemborg
 
00:46:54
47
Henny van Verseveld
 
Statina
00:47:14
48
P. Ramaker
Deil
DLC
00:47:23
49
Jeroen Wolff
 
Statina
00:50:20
50
Heinrich van Doorn
 
Read
00:50:50
51
Derk Jan Dales
Culemborg
de Eikels
00:50:51
52
Frank Riemers
 
 
00:50:57
53
Stef Koopman
 
 
00:51:24
54
Jurgen Lutterman
Culemborg
Statina
00:52:03
55
R. Brouwen
Wijk bij Duurstede
 
00:53:59
56
Wim van Asperen
Culemborg
de Eikels
00:54:10
---
Michiel van Veen
 
Statina
dnf
---
Joost Bril
Culemborg
Statina
dnf
9 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen
plaats
naam
woonplaats
vereniging
tijd
1
Ineke Burger
Tiel
Astylos
00:39:00
2
Daniëlle Schouw
Culemborg
Statina
00:42:11
3
Sandra Wormgoor
 
Statina
00:42:28
4
Angela Veld
Culemborg
Statina
00:44:48
5
Yvonne Duivenvoorde
Culemborg
 
00:45:32
6
Annelies Kon
Culemborg
 
00:46:12
7
Janske Stol
Culemborg
 
00:46:13
8
Annemiek van Baak
Culemborg
 
00:48:36
9
Tineke Visser
Culemborg
Statina
00:49:40
10
Titia Stuut
 
Statina
00:52:03
11
Maaike Brongers
 
 
00:53:10
12
Karlijn Koopman
 
 
00:54:03
---
Karlijn Brongers
 
 
dnf