Statina Baanwedstrijd - 29-05-2010 - pupillen

jongens pupillen mini
 
 
 
600 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Stian van Asten
Statina
2.49.71
 
 
 
2
Jeroen Dokman
Statina
2.57.69
 
 
 
driekamp
40 meter
verspringen
balwerpen
punten
1
Stian van Asten
Statina
7.92
2.93
11.84
863
2
Jeroen Dokman
Statina
9.27
2.02
7.33
389
meisjes pupillen mini
 
 
 
600 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Kirsten de Jong
Astylos
2.56.28
 
 
 
2
Lise Taverne
Astylos
3.05.76
 
 
 
driekamp
40 meter
verspringen
balwerpen
punten
1
Lise Taverne
Astylos
9.70
1.92
7.56
322
2
Kirsten de Jong
Astylos
10.15
1.85
3.88
161
jongens pupillen C
 
 
 
600 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Stef Kaptein
AV '56
2.04.30
 
 
 
2
Lucien Vermeulen
Astylos
2.17.77
 
 
 
3
Bas Brouwer
Statina
2.19.59
 
 
 
4
Bart Taverne
Astylos
2.30.08
 
 
 
5
Gaston van Mierlo
Statina
2.31.24
 
 
 
6
Ravi van Lienden
Astylos
2.34.80
 
 
 
7
Jelle van der Marck
Statina
2.37.65
 
 
 
8
Lucas van der Schaaf
Astylos
2.53.03
 
 
 
driekamp
40 meter
verspringen
balwerpen
punten
1
Stef Kaptein
AV '56
7.16
3.07
19.12
1154
2
Bas Brouwer
Statina
7.58
3.22
15.54
1046
3
Bart Taverne
Astylos
7.64
2.83
20.64
1032
4
Ravi van Lienden
Astylos
7.85
2.95
19.83
1007
5
Gaston van Mierlo
Statina
8.20
2.82
16.47
872
6
Lucien Vermeulen
Astylos
8.04
2.42
10.98
725
7
Jelle van der Marck
Statina
8.17
2.62
7.65
674
8
Lucas van der Schaaf
Astylos
8.67
2.21
9.22
550
meisjes pupillen C
 
 
 
600 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Shirin van Anrooij
AV '56
2.24.38
 
 
 
2
Sanne van Enk
OSM '75
2.41.40
 
 
 
3
Vanessa Stokkers
Astylos
2.52.93
 
 
 
driekamp
40 meter
verspringen
balwerpen
punten
1
Shirin van Anrooij
AV '56
8.15
2.45
13.33
755
2
Sanne van Enk
OSM '75
8.49
2.35
11.00
640
3
Vanessa Stokkers
Astylos
8.68
2.19
8.58
531
jongens pupillen B
 
 
 
1000 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Ruurd Veluwenkamp
Statina
4.24.70
 
 
 
2
Koen van Dijk
Statina
4.33.41
 
 
 
3
Melle Siben
Statina
4.40.70
 
 
 
4
Quentin Bolland
Astylos
4.41.63
 
 
 
5
Mathijs van Westreenen
Statina
4.45.29
 
 
 
6
Manne de Bruin
Statina
4.53.35
 
 
 
7
Kiran Mauro
Statina
4.57.75
 
 
 
driekamp
40 meter
verspringen
kogelstoten
punten
1
Ruurd Veluwenkamp
Statina
7.50
2.88
5.13
1092
2
Melle Siben
Statina
7.88
2.99
4.42
995
3
Koen van Dijk
Statina
7.97
2.71
4.79
950
4
Mathijs van Westreenen
Statina
8.01
2.33
5.06
885
5
Rico Coenen
Statina
8.12
2.63
4.29
873
6
Quentin Bolland
Astylos
8.24
2.43
3.96
788
7
Kiran Mauro
Statina
8.40
2.68
3.26
757
8
Manne de Bruin
Statina
8.78
2.30
3.60
653
meisjes pupillen B
 
 
 
1000 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Manon Boerma
Astylos
4.50.19
 
 
 
2
Sacha Ekkelkamp
Statina
4.57.18
 
 
 
3
Sophie Roks
Astylos
6.14.55
 
 
 
driekamp
40 meter
verspringen
kogelstoten
punten
1
Sophie Roks
Astylos
8.01
2.76
4.12
905
2
Sacha Ekkelkamp
Statina
8.17
2.62
4.06
846
3
Manon Boerma
Astylos
8.69
2.37
3.34
659
jongens pupillen A 1e-jaars
 
 
 
1000 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Tim van Enk
OSM '75
3.42.21
 
 
 
2
Lucas Bouman
Statina
3.43.18
 
 
 
3
Tein van Riel
Statina
3.49.61
 
 
 
4
Arthur de Kok
Statina
3.56.45
 
 
 
5
Niels Boonstra
Astylos
4.45.49
 
 
 
6
Roy Kwint
Astylos
5.08.38
 
 
 
driekamp
60 meter
verspringen
kogelstoten
punten
1
Tim van Enk
OSM '75
9.84
3.63
5.86
1344
2
Niels Boonstra
Astylos
9.78
3.52
5.55
1313
3
Lucas Bouman
Statina
10.11
3.71
5.58
1300
4
Tein van Riel
Statina
10.39
3.17
5.15
1123
5
Arthur de Kok
Statina
11.09
3.10
4.67
983
6
Roy Kwint
Astylos
12.40
2.53
5.64
788
meisjes pupillen A 1e-jaars
 
 
 
1000 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Marit Otten
Astylos
5.37.44
 
 
 
2
Noraly Jonis
Statina
5.58.69
 
 
 
driekamp
60 meter
verspringen
kogelstoten
punten
1
Meike van Kranenburg
Statina
10.90
3.11
6.01
1098
2
Noraly Jonis
Statina
12.11
2.67
3.86
721
3
Marit Otten
Astylos
12.23
2.37
3.19
594
jongens pupillen A 2e-jaars
 
 
 
1000 meter
tijd
 
 
 
1
Brian Versluis
Atverni
3.15.17
 
 
 
2
Reinder Prince
Triathlon
3.30.47
 
 
 
3
Benjamin Slotboom
Statina
3.32.06
 
 
 
4
Stephan Demmendal
Fit
3.45.33
 
 
 
5
Sam de Kater
Statina
3.51.78
 
 
 
6
Arthur van Essen
Triathlon
4.00.19
 
 
 
7
Lars de Kwant
Fit
4.03.68
 
 
 
driekamp
60 meter
verspringen
kogelstoten
punten
1
Brian Versluis
Atverni
9.07
4.26
8.83
1771
2
Simon van der Bas
Statina
9.34
3.99
7.01
1569
3
Arthur van Essen
Triathlon
9.39
3.92
7.12
1552
4
Lars de Kwant
Fit
9.88
3.89
7.15
1467
5
Sam de Kater
Statina
9.86
3.75
7.15
1442
6
Stephan Demmendal
Fit
9.89
3.57
7.07
1397
7
Reinder Prince
Triathlon
9.73
3.47
6.50
1369
8
Benjamin Slotboom
Statina
10.46
3.34
7.96
1315
9
Frans Westerman
Statina
10.37
3.59
6.81
1314
10
Joep van Merwijk
Statina
11.01
2.85
6.65
1070
11
Hugo van der Burg
Statina
12.25
2.71
4.15
737
meisjes pupillen A 2e-jaars
 
 
 
1000 meter
tijd
 
 
 
156
Paulien Karsemeijer
Clytoneus
3.40.83
 
 
 
177
Lara van Lienden
Astylos
3.49.04
 
 
 
250
Maxime Schouten
Statina
4.05.03
 
 
 
157
Ilonka Dekker
Clytoneus
4.12.55
 
 
 
252
Jamie Verrips
Statina
4.13.18
 
 
 
300
Merel van der Linden
Statina
4.22.19
 
 
 
driekamp
60 meter
verspringen
kogelstoten
punten
1
Lara van Lienden
Astylos
9.60
3.55
5.85
1367
2
Ilonka Dekker
Clytoneus
9.95
3.84
5.79
1365
3
Paulien Karsemeijer
Clytoneus
10.29
3.73
6.38
1328
4
Maxime Schouten
Statina
9.67
3.65
4.95
1316
5
Jamie Verrips
Statina
10.59
3.33
7.48
1269
6
Veri Gutte
Statina
10.23
3.44
5.47
1221
7
Merel van der Linden
Statina
9.88
3.22
5.27
1218
8
Rivka van der Water
Statina
10.94
3.06
5.15
1027