Rondeelloop - 16-06-2016

2 kilometer jongens/mannen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Jasper Bloks

2005

8:43

Vincent Roke

1980

8:47

Andries de Waard

1971

10:32

Pim Binnenkade

2000

11:56

2 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Vera Gommans

1997

8:24

Ruby den Besten

1996

9:21

Danjela Lockhorst

2005

10:59

Annemieke Los

1980

11:50

Tine Jongebloed

1965

16:32

4 kilometer jongens/mannen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Michael van Baal

1994

14:55

Hend de Jager

1989

16:19

Rutger van Saltbommel

1997

16:57

Jesse Reijngoud

2002

18:19

Hein Overkamp

2002

20:47

Gerben Mertens

1991

21:10

Rens Haagsma

2002

21:13

Jelle van der Marck

2002

21:26

Bart van Kranenburg

2003

21:32

Paul Westerman

1961

24:12

Jeroen ten Kate

1987

24:15

Donne Tins

1989

24:34

Johan van Grevenbroek

1964

37:12

4 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Lieke Vreugdenhil

2004

23:15

Sterre Koolstra

2001

23:16

Miriam van Knippenberg

1968

24:12

Tessa Molenaar

1994

24:13

Maria van Kranenburg

1968

24:14

Patra Kok

1960

24:25

Geke Vreugdenhil

1970

25:57

Eva Bartholomeus

2001

26:04

Eva Binnenkade

2002

27:07

Hanny van Dondelaar

1956

27:13

Gigi van Grevenbroek

1996

37:36

6 kilometer jongens/mannen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Raymond Lockhorst

1976

25:27

Gerk van der Have

1979

28:14

Frank Brandsma

1960

30:00

Michiel Bikker

1976

32:06

Wilco 't Lam

1966

33:58

Lars Koggel

1977

35:06

Nico Brand

1946

36:51

Frans Buysse

1954

38:31

6 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Corina van der Linden

1964

30:32

Pleun Vliegen

2002

32:19

Angela Veld

1950

32:50

Yvonne Copier

1973

33:57

8 kilometer jongens/mannen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Ed Stijnen

1970

36:21

Thijs Vreugdenhil

1998

40:13

Joost Vliegen

1973

42:01

Paul Koedam

1948

43:35

Alexander Alofs

1982

47:30

8 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Litha Doeland

1963

39:40

Julie van Riel

2002

46:49

Antje Velthuis

1969

47:12

10 kilometer jongens/mannen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Ruben Verlangen

1973

38:14

Marc Laeven

1964

40:24

Peter Eijgermans

1967

40:41

Peter Poort

1959

43:02

Vincent Tukker

1974

43:17

Jeroen Vreugdenhil

1966

45:09

Pierre Gerstel

1984

45:51

Jan Pannekoek

1976

46:41

Harm Bodewes

1968

50:10

Gerrit Koerting

1949

50:58

Mark Ramondt

1970

51:25

10 kilometer meisjes/vrouwen

naam

geboortejaar

tijd

Danielle Schouw

1989

45:51